product name

Hitachi Metabo N3804AB Stapler (Narrow Crown)

Model: N3804AB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Hitachi N3804AB

...
...
1
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 35 HIT-790200

...
2
Exhaust Cover HIT-790201

...
3

...
4
Silencer HIT-790203

...
5
Perforated Plate HIT-790204

...
6
Oring (I. D. 15.6) HIT-790205

...
7
Oring (I. D. 33.05) HIT-790206

...

...
9
Valve Spring HIT-790208

...
10
Oring (I. D. 37.82) HIT-790209

...
11
Main Valve HIT-790210

...
12
Oring (I. D. 14) HIT-790211

...
13
Valve Ring HIT-790212

...
14
Oring (I. D. 26.64) HIT-790213

...
15
Piston Bumper HIT-790214

...
16
Oring (I. D. 7.65) HIT-790230

...
17
Valve Bush HIT-790231

...
18
Driver Guide HIT-790215

...
19

...
20
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 16 HIT-949658

...
21
Bridge Piece HIT-790221

...
22
Push Lever HIT-790220

...
23
Front Nose HIT-790219

...
24
Back Nose HIT-790218

...
25
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 25 HIT-949662

...
26
Oring (I. D. 25.07) HIT-790223

...
27
Piston Assembly (Includ 28~31) HIT-790224

...
28

...

...
31
Driver Blade HIT-790228

...
32
Oring (I. D. 29.87) HIT-790229

...
33
Cylinder HIT-790232

...
34

...
35
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M4 X 30 HIT-790234

...
36
Warning Label HIT-790244

...
37
Body (Includ 36. 46. 49) HIT-790235

...
38
Ribbon Spring HIT-790246

...
39

...
40
Staple Feeder HIT-790250

...
41

...
42
Valve Spring (Includ 2Pcs. Washer) HIT-790240

...
43
Oring (I. D. 2.57) HIT-790241

...
44

...
45
Valve Shaft HIT-790242

...
47

...

...
49
Name Plate HIT-790245

...
50
Trigger Assembly HIT-790243

...
51
Circlip HIT-790254

...
52
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 12 HIT-790252

...
53

...
54

...
55
Staple Guide HIT-790253

...
56
Pressure Spring HIT-790255

...
57
Feeder Stop HIT-790256

...
60

...
304
Roll Pin D4 X 12 HIT-790226

...
501
Allen Wrench For M5 Screw HIT-944459

...
502
Allen Wrench For M4 Screw HIT-944458

...
503
Allen Wrench For M3 Screw HIT-943277

...
504
Eye Protector HIT-875769
...
...
...
Processing