product name

Hitachi Metabo N3804A Stapler Narrow Crown

Model: N3804A

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Hitachi N3804A

...
...
1
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X45 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949824

...
2
Top Cover HIT-877696

...
3
Exhaust Cover HIT-878500

...
4
Head Valve O Ring (I.D 16.8Mm) HIT-877699

...
5
Head Valve Spring HIT-877698

...
6
Adjusting Washer (B) T0.5 HIT-962614

...
7
Head Valve HIT-877697

...
8
O Ring (P 28) HIT-971028

...
9
Piston Assembly, Includes 10 13 HIT-878480

...
10

...
11
Bit Pin HIT-878483

...
12
Roll Pin D2X10 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949860

...
13
Drive Bit HIT-878482

...
14
Packing (B) HIT-877701

...
15
Cylinder HIT-878494

...
16
Cylinder Ring HIT-877695

...
17

...
19
Piston Damper HIT-878484

...
20
Damper Sheet HIT-878485

...
21
Tail Cover HIT-878486

...
22
Roll Pin D4X32 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949682

...
23
Lock Lever HIT-877866

...
24
Lever Spring HIT-877867

...
25
Bit Guide HIT-878489

...
26
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X30 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949664

...
27
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X12 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949765

...
28
Ribbon Spring HIT-878488

...
29
Staple Feeder HIT-878487

...
30
Staple Guide HIT-878490

...
31
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M4X12 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949813

...
32
Packing (D) HIT-877131

...

...
34
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X15 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949820

...
35
Dust Cap HIT-872035

...
36
Caution Plate HIT-878499

...
37
Roll Pin D3X25 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949539

...
38
Spring (B) HIT-877873

...
39
Pushing Lever HIT-878498

...
40
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X20 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949757

...
41
Handle Arm HIT-878492

...
42
Nylon Nut M4 HIT-876465

...
43
Magazine Cover HIT-878491

...
44
Nylon Nut M5 HIT-877371

...
45
Hitachi Label HIT-950565

...
46

...
47
O Ring (1Ap 3) HIT-873093

...
48
Valve Bushing (B) HIT-877703

...
49
Plunger Spring HIT-877704

...
50
Plunger HIT-877706

...
51
Plunger O Ring HIT-877705

...
52
O Ring (S 12) HIT-875638

...
53
Valve Bushing (A) HIT-877702

...
54
Trigger Arm HIT-878496

...
55
Trigger HIT-878495

...
56
Roll Pin D2.5X14 HIT-878497

...
501
Hex. Bar Wrench 4Mm HIT-944458

...
502
Hex. Bar Wrench 3Mm HIT-943277

...
503
O Ring (P 28) HIT-971028

...
504
Protective Goggles HIT-875769
...
...
...
Processing