product name

Generac 0067120 Pressure Washer

Model: 0067120

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV BELT DRIVE (0L1485)

...
...
1
HOSE 5/16" X 50' W/QC DISK GRY GPS-0K5326C

...
2
KIT-NOZZLE 030/035 GPS-0H9617L

...
3
HOOK GP HOSE GPS-0J0211

...
4
SCREW BFHSC M6-1.0 X 45 BLK ZP GPS-0J3331

...
5
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M6-1.0 GPS-0E8388

...
6
WLDMNT, BD TUBE HANDLE GPS-0K9797

...
7
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
8
VIBRATION MOUNT 1-1/4" OD GPS-0J2229

...
9
RIVET POP .25 X 0.625 STEEL GPS-0K5422

...
10
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 65 FT ZP GPS-0J2487

...
11
WASHER FLAT .344ID X 1.0OD GPS-050190

...
12
DECAL BLT TENSION BRKT GPS-0L1231

...
13
BRKT, BELT ADJUSTMNT GPS-0K7575

...
14
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 16 G8.8 GPS-0E9470

...
15
THERMAL RELIEF, G 1/2" M GPS-0L0251

...
16
PUMP TRIPLEX 3GPM 3500 PSI GPS-0K7520

...
17
BRKT, BELT DRIVE PUMP GPS-0K9418

...
18
GROMMET-NOZZLE GPS-0J3079

...
19
ENGINE 302CC EPA3 FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE, PIB14-01-ERPL MUST BE FILLED OUT, SUBMITTED AND APPROVED BEFORE A REPLACEMENT ENGINE CAN BE ORDERED. CONTACT THE SERVICE DEPARTMENT WITH ANY QUESTIONS. GPS-0K4510

...
20
DECAL, BD NZZLE GPS-0L0654

...
21
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E GPS-0J2686

...
22
WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZINC GPS-022247

...
23
WASHER NYLON .656 ID GPS-0J2957

...
24
AXLE, 5/8" DIA GPS-0H9603G

...
25
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 45 G8.8 GPS-G073144

...
26
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 35 G8.8 GPS-089230

...
27
ASSEMBLY, BASE PLATE GPS-0K93283

...
28
WLDMNT, BELT GUARD BACK GPS-0K9826

...
29
ENGINE PULLEY B4.25 PITCH GPS-0K7539

...
30
PUMP PULLEY B8.82 PITCH GPS-0K7540

...
31
V-BELT, BX37 GPS-0K9149

...
32
BELT GUARD, FRONT GPS-0K7523

...
33
DECAL, BELT GUARD GPS-0L0259

...
34
LANCE ASSY-33" LONG SS GPS-0H9625A

...
35
GUN SUPPORT HANDLE GPS-0J1052

...
36
GUN ASSY-W/RIBS 4000 PSI GPS-0J7554

...
37
DECAL-PW GUN WARNING SP/FR GPS-0J3761

...
38
DETERGENT HOSE, 4' W/FILTER GPS-0L0474

...
39
DECAL, BD WARNING BELT GUARD GPS-0L0653

...
40
DECAL BD QUICK TENSION GPS-0L0677

...
41
WHEEL, 10"OD PNUEM 5/8"OD AXLE GPS-0L0150

...
42
TUBE, BUMPER GPS-0K7527

...
43
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 20 G8.8 GPS-059012
...
...
...
Processing