product name

Generac 0065640 Pressure Washer

Model: 0065640

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV POWER WASHER LG 3800/4200 (0K4564)

...
...
1
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 19MM GPS-0J1545

...
2
HOOK GP HOSE GPS-0J0211

...
3
BILLBOARD CAP W/HOSE HOOK ORG GPS-0H9637A

...
4
HOSE 3/8" X 35' W/QC DISK (3800 PSI) GPS-0K5465A

...
xx
HOSE 3/8" X 50' W/QC DISK (4200PSI) GPS-0K5465

...
5
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
6
ENGINE (3800 PSI) FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE, PIB14-01-ERPL MUST BE FILLED OUT, SUBMITTED AND APPROVED BEFORE A REPLACEMENT ENGINE CAN BE ORDERED. CONTACT THE SERVICE DEPARTMENT WITH ANY QUESTIONS. GPS-0K4510

...
xx
ENGINE (4200 PSI) FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K3133PMNL 420cc GASOLINE ENG (G19)PARTS MNL MUST SHIP VIA LTL TRUCK CANNOT SHIP UPS. GPS-0K3133

...
7
PUMP TRIPLEX 3.3 GPM (3800 PSI) GPS-0K1669

...
xx
PUMP,TRIPLEX (4200 PSI) GPS-0J0480

...
8
WASHER LOCK M8 RIBBED GPS-092479

...
9
SCREW SHC M8-1.25 X 25 C8.8 ZP GPS-0J3315

...
10
SCREW HHC M8-1.25X55 8.8 BL ZP GPS-0J3317

...
11
WASHER FLAT 5/16-M8 ZINC GPS-G022145

...
12
WASHER,RUBBER 1/4" X 1/8" THK GPS-0D4417

...
13
WASHER FLAT 3/4 ZINC (4200 PSI) GPS-045900

...
14
WHEEL,12.8"OD PNUEM 3/4"OD AXL (4200 PSI) GPS-0K4506

...
15
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E (3800 PSI) GPS-0J2686

...
16
RING, SNAP - 3/4" TYPE E (4200 PSI) GPS-0J3255

...
17
WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZINC (3800 PSI) GPS-022247

...
18
WHEEL 10"D X 3" NVR FLT IND GR (3800 PSI) GPS-0H9589A

...
19
NUT HEX LOCK M8-1.25 NY INS GPS-049820

...
20
FM RAIL-ENGINE GP SERIES GPS-0J6839

...
21
GROMMET-NOZZLE GPS-0J3079

...
22
BILLBOARD-UPPER ORG GPS-0H9620A

...
23
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 25MM GPS-0J1544

...
24
SCREW HHC M8-1.25 X 85 C8.8 GPS-061906

...
25
SCREW HHC M6-1.0 X 40 C8.8 FTH GPS-051753

...
26
WASHER FLAT 1/4-M6 ZINC GPS-022473

...
27
TUBE END CAP - 1-1/4" OD TUBE GPS-0H9731

...
28
TUBE-GP HANDLE GPS-0H9601

...
29
WASHER, NYLON .325 X .875 X .25 GPS-0J0688

...
30
BILLBOARD CAP W/GUN HOOK ORG GPS-0J0141A

...
31
ASSY-WIRE PULL START CORD GPS-0J2422

...
32
PULL PIN ASSEMBLY GPS-0J0050

...
33
SCREW BHSC M6-1.0 X 20 ZP GPS-0J5086

...
34
BUMPER-HANDLE STOP GPS-0J5254

...
35
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M6-1.0 GPS-0E8388

...
36
BRACKET-SIDE W/O CUTOUT GPS-0J5156A

...
37
BRACKET-SIDE W/CUTOUT GPS-0J5156B

...
38
GUN ASSY-W/RIBS (3800 psi) GPS-0J7554

...
xx
GUN ASSY-W/RIBS (4200 psi) GPS-0K6183

...
39
GUN SUPPORT HANDLE GPS-0J1052

...
40
LANCE ASSY-33" LONG SS GPS-0H9625A

...
41
KIT-NOZZLE (3800 PSI) GPS-0H9617D

...
xx
KIT-NOZZLE (4200 PSI) GPS-0H9617E

...
42
AXLE, 5/8" DIA (3800 PSI) GPS-0H9603B

...
43
AXLE, 3/4" DIA (4200 PSI) GPS-0J3252

...
44
WLDMNT, GP TUBE FRAME RR GPS-0H9765

...
45
WLDMNT, GP TUBE FRAME FT GPS-0H9592

...
46
BILLBOARD CAP W/WAND HOOK ORG GPS-0J0140A

...
47
BILLBOARD CAP W/O HOOK ORG GPS-0J0139A

...
48
BILLBOARD-LOWER BLANK GPS-0H9623A

...
49

...
50
DECAL-NOZZLE ID LG PRO (MATTE) (3800/4200 PSI) GPS-0K1437A

...
51
DECAL-GENERAC (3800 PSI) GPS-0K1440C

...
xx
DECAL-GENERAC (4200 PSI) GPS-0K1440D

...
52
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3376

...
53
DECAL-ON/OFF GPS-0J3452

...
54
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3375

...
55
COUPLING-FEMALE QDISK GPS-0H9568

...
56
NUT-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1445

...
57
NIPPLE-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1443

...
58
SCREEN-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1444

...
59
DETERGENT HOSE AND FILTER GPS-0J5710

...
60
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 35 G8.8 GPS-089230

...
61
DECAL, GENERAC LOGO GPS-0K4636
...
...
...
Processing