product name

Generac 0064680 Pressure Washer

Model: 0064680

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV POWER WASHER LG GP (0K1743)

...
...
1
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 19MM GPS-0J1545

...
2
HOOK GP HOSE GPS-0J0211

...
3
BILLBOARD CAP W/HOSE HOOK GP GPS-0H9637

...
4
HOSE 3/8" X 35' W/QC DISK (3500 PSI) GPS-0K1775A

...
xx
HOSE 3/8" X 50' W/QC DISK (4000 PSI) GPS-0K1775B

...
5
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
6
ENGINE 302CC (3500 PSI) MUST SHIP VIA LTL TRUCK CANNOT SHIP UPS. FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE,ORDER P/N 0K1045REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K1045PMNL 302cc GASOLINE ENG (G19)PARTS MNL GPS-0K1045

...
xx
ENGINE 420CC (4000 PSI) GPS-0J7442

...
xx
ENGINE 420CC (4000 PSI INT) FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE, ORDER P/N 0K2293REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K2293PMNL 420cc GASOLINE ENG (G19)PARTS MNL MUST SHIP VIA LTL TRUCK CANNOT SHIP UPS. GPS-0K2293

...
7
PUMP TRIPLEX 3.3 GPM (3500 PSI INT) GPS-0K1669

...
8
PUMP,TRIPLEX (4000 PSI) GPS-0J0480

...
9
WASHER LOCK M8 RIBBED GPS-092479

...
10
SCREW SHC M8-1.25 X 25 C8.8 ZP GPS-0J3315

...
11
SCREW HHC M8-1.25X55 8.8 BL ZP GPS-0J3317

...
12
WASHER FLAT 5/16-M8 ZINC GPS-G022145

...
13
WASHER,RUBBER 1/4" X 1/8" THK GPS-0D4417

...
14
WASHER FLAT 3/4 ZINC (4000 PSI) GPS-045900

...
15
WHEEL, 12"OD PNUEM 3/4"OD AXLE (4000 PSI) GPS-0H9590

...
xx
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E (3500 PSI) GPS-0J2686

...
16
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E (4000 PSI) GPS-0J2686

...
17
RING, SNAP - 3/4" TYPE E (4000 PSI) GPS-0J3255

...
18
WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZINC (3500 PSI) GPS-022247

...
19
WHEEL 10"DIA X 3" (3500 PSI) GPS-0H9589

...
20
NUT HEX LOCK M8-1.25 NY INS GPS-049820

...
21
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 35 G8.8 GPS-089230

...
22
FM RAIL-ENGINE GP SERIES GPS-0J6839

...
23
GROMMET-NOZZLE GPS-0J3079

...
24
BILLBOARD-UPPER GP SERIES GPS-0H9620

...
25
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 25MM GPS-0J1544

...
26
SCREW HHC M8-1.25 X 85 C8.8 GPS-061906

...
27
SCREW HHC M6-1.0 X 40 C8.8 FTH GPS-051753

...
28
WASHER FLAT 1/4-M6 ZINC GPS-022473

...
29
TUBE END CAP - 1-1/4" OD TUBE GPS-0H9731

...
30
TUBE-GP HANDLE GPS-0H9601

...
31
WASHER, NYLON .325 X .875 X .25 GPS-0J0688

...
32
BILLBOARD CAP W/GUN HOOK GPS-0J0141

...
33
ASSY-WIRE PULL START CORD GPS-0J2422

...
34
PULL PIN ASSEMBLY GPS-0J0050

...
35
SCREW BHSC M6-1.0 X 20 ZP GPS-0J5086

...
36
BUMPER-HANDLE STOP GPS-0J5254

...
37
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M6-1.0 GPS-0E8388

...
38
BRACKET-SIDE W/O CUTOUT GPS-0J5156A

...
39
BRACKET-SIDE W/CUTOUT GPS-0J5156B

...
40
GUN ASSY-W/RIBS GPS-0J7554

...
41
GUN SUPPORT HANDLE GPS-0J1052

...
42
LANCE ASSY-33" LONG SS GPS-0H9625A

...
xx
KIT-NOZZLE (3500 PSI) GPS-0H9617D

...
44
KIT-NOZZLE (4000 PSI) GPS-0H9617E

...
45
AXLE, 5/8" DIA (3500 PSI) GPS-0H9603B

...
46
AXLE, 3/4" DIA (4000 PSI) GPS-0J3252

...
47
WLDMNT, GP TUBE FRAME RR GPS-0H9765

...
48
WLDMNT, GP TUBE FRAME FT GPS-0H9592

...
49
BILLBOARD CAP W/WAND HOOK GP GPS-0J0140

...
50
BILLBOARD CAP W/O HOOK GP GPS-0J0139

...
51
BILLBOARD-LOWER GP SERIES GPS-0H9623

...
52

...
53
DECAL-NOZZLE ID LG PRO (3500/4000 PSI) GPS-0K1437

...
xx
DECAL-GENERAC (3500 PSI) GPS-0K1440A

...
xx
DECAL-GENERAC (4000 PSI) GPS-0K1440B

...
54
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3376

...
55
DECAL-ON/OFF GPS-0J3452

...
56
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3375

...
57
COUPLING-FEMALE QDISK GPS-0H9568

...
58
NUT-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1445

...
59
NIPPLE-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1443

...
60
SCREEN-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1444

...
61
DETERGENT HOSE AND FILTER GPS-0J5710
...
...
...
Processing