product name

Generac 0061490 Pressure Washer

Model: 0061490

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV POWER WASHER CONSUMER (0J2054)

...
...
1
HOSE 25FT X 1/4" NO LONGER AVAILABLE. ORDER P/N 0K0921 GPS-0H9576

...
xx
HOSE 30FT X 1/4" GPS-0H9576A

...
2
CHRISTMAS TREE FASTENER GPS-0J1449

...
3
HANDLE 3 NOZZLE (2500 PSI) GPS-0J3055

...
xx
HANDLE 4 NOZZLE (2700 PSI) GPS-0J3055A

...
xx
HANDLE 5 NOZZLE (3000 PSI) GPS-0J3055B

...
4
GROMMET-NOZZLE (2500 PSI) GPS-0J3079

...
xx
GROMMET-NOZZLE (2700 PSI) GPS-0J3079

...
xx
GROMMET-NOZZLE (3000 PSI) GPS-0J3079

...
5
SCREEN-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1444

...
6
HOOK-HOSE GPS-0J3052

...
7
TUBE-HANDLE GPS-0J2051

...
8
SCREW SHC M8-1.25X25 GPS-0J3315

...
9
WASHER LOCK M8 RIBBED GPS-092479

...
10
PUMP, (2500/2700 PSI) ORDER 0K1663 GPS-0H9565

...
xx
PUMP, AXIAL-2.5GPM 3000PSI GPS-0J7764

...
11A
ENGINE 212CC (3000 PSI) WHEN INVENTORY DEPLETED, ORDER P/N 0K1043 ENGINE 212CC G19 EPA3 IF CONSUMER UNIT.IF PRO UNIT , ORDER 0K1043 AND NEW BASE PLATE. GPS-0H9561

...
11B
ENGINE 196CC (2500/2700 PSI) ORDER P/N 0J8887. IF ENGINE SERIAL# IS PRIOR TO T05812060023639, REFERENCE ENGINE PARTS MANUAL 0H9559PMNL. IF ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER IS GREATER OR EQUAL TO T05812060023639, REFERENCE ENGINE PARTS MANUAL 0J8887PMNL. GPS-0H9559

...
12
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
13
WHEEL 10" DIA X 1.5" GPS-0H9575

...
14
HUB CAP-WHEEL 10" GPS-0J1487

...
15
RING, SNAP - 5/8" GPS-0J2686

...
16
WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZINC GPS-22247

...
17
WASHER NYLON GPS-0J2957

...
18
TUBE-FRAME GPS-0J2042

...
19
MOUNT-FOOT GPS-0J2045

...
20
SCREW BFHSC M6-1.0 X 45 GPS-0J3331

...
21
VIBRATION MOUNT 1-1/4" OD GPS-0J2229

...
22
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 19MM (2500 PSI) GPS-0J1545

...
xx
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 19MM (2700 PSI) GPS-0J1545

...
xx
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 19MM (3000 PSI) GPS-0J1545

...
23
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 35 G8.8 GPS-089230

...
24
NUT FLANGE M6-1.0 NY GPS-0D3700

...
25
AXLE, 5/8" DIA GPS-0H9603E

...
26
CAP, CHEMICAL TANK (2700 PSI) GPS-0J2048

...
xx
CAP, CHEMICAL TANK (3000 PSI) GPS-0J2048

...
27
TANK-CHEMICAL (2700 PSI) GPS-0J2047

...
xx
TANK-CHEMICAL (3000 PSI) GPS-0J2047

...
28
GUN (2500-2700 PSI) GPS-0H9642A

...
xx
GUN-W/O RIBS (3000 PSI) GPS-0J7555

...
29
LANCE ASSY-20" LONG GPS-0H9640

...
30
KIT-NOZZLE (2500 PSI) GPS-0H9617

...
xx
KIT-NOZZLE (2700 PSI) GPS-0H9617A

...
xx
Test MM Wave 2 HALB Assy Purchased GPS-000000010000000134

...
31
SNAP BUTTON - .437" DIA. HEAD GPS-0G5442

...
32
NOZZLE DECAL (2500 PSI) GPS-0J2236

...
xx
NOZZLE DECAL (2700 PSI) GPS-0J2236A

...
xx
NOZZLE DECAL (3000 PSI) GPS-0J2236B

...
33
DECAL-GENERAC 2500PSI 2.3GPM GPS-0J2204

...
xx
DECAL-GENERAC 2700PSI 2.3GPM GPS-0J2204A

...
xx
DECAL-GENERAC 3000PSI 2.7GPM GPS-0J2204B

...
34
CAP, CHEMICAL TANK W/HOLE (2700/3000 PSI) GPS-0J2049

...
35
DETERGENT HOSE AND FILTER GPS-0J5710
...
...
...
Processing