product name

Generac 0059970 Pressure Washer

Model: 0059970

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV GX SERIES (0H9674)

...
...
1
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5X19MM GPS-0J1545

...
2
HOOK GP HOSE GPS-0J0211

...
3
BILLBOARD CAP W/HOSE HOOK GP GPS-0H9637

...
4
HOSE-35FT X 3/8" W/QDISK (3300 PSI) GPS-0J1016A

...
xx
HOSE-50FT X 3/8" W/QDISK (4000 PSI) GPS-0J1016

...
5
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
6
ENGINE 302CC (3300 PSI) ORDER P/N 0K1045. IF PRO SERIES UNIT, ORDER NEW BASE PLATE IN ADDITION TO. GPS-0H9562

...
xx
ENGINE 420CC (4000 PSI) GPS-0H9563

...
7
PUMP, TRIPLEX-3.0GPM (3300 PSI) GPS-0H9566

...
xx
PUMP,TRIPLEX - 4.0GPM (4000 PSI) GPS-0J0480

...
8
WASHER LOCK M8 RIBBED GPS-092479

...
9
SCREW SHC M8-1.25 X 25 C12.9 GPS-0J3315

...
10
SCREW HHC M8-1.25X55 8.8 BL ZP GPS-0J3317

...
11
WASHER FLAT 5/16-M8 ZINC GPS-G022145

...
12
WASHER,RUBBER 1/4" X1/8' THK GPS-0D4417

...
13
WASHER FLAT 3/4 ZINC (4000 PSI) GPS-045900

...
14
WHEEL, 12"OD PNUEM 3/4"OD AXLE (4000 PSI) GPS-0H9590

...
15
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E (3300 PSI) GPS-0J2686

...
xx
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E (4000 PSI) GPS-0J2686

...
16
RING, SNAP - 3/4" TYPE E (4000 PSI) GPS-0J3255

...
17
WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZINC (33 00 PSI) GPS-022247

...
18
WHEEL10"DIAX3" GPS-0H9589

...
19
NUT HEX LOCK M8-1.25 NY INS GPS-049820

...
20
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 35 G8.8 GPS-089230

...
21
FM RAIL-ENGINE GP SERIES GPS-0H9594

...
22
GROMMET-NOZZLE GPS-0J3079

...
23
BILLBOARD-UPPER GP SERIES GPS-0H9620

...
24
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 25MM GPS-0J1544

...
25
SCREW HHC M8-1.25 X 85 C8.8 GPS-061906

...
26
SCREW HHC M6-1.0 X 40 C8.8 FTH GPS-051753

...
27
WASHER FLAT 1/4-M6 ZINC GPS-022473

...
28
TUBE END CAP -1-1/4" OD TUBE GPS-0H9731

...
29
TUBE-GP HANDLE GPS-0H9601

...
30
WASHER .325 X .875 X .25 NYLON GPS-0J0688

...
31
BILLBOARD CAP W/GUN HOOK GPS-0J0141

...
32
ASSY-WIRE PULL START CORD GPS-0J2422

...
33
PULL PIN ASSEMBLY GPS-0J0050

...
34
SCREW BHSC M6-1.0X20ZP GPS-0J5086

...
35
BUMPER-HANDLE STOP GPS-0J5254

...
36
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M6-1.0 GPS-0E8388

...
37
BRACKET-SIDE W/O CUTOUT GPS-0J5156A

...
38
BRACKET-SIDE W/CUTOUT GPS-0J5156B

...
39
GUN ASSY-W/RIBS 4000 PSI GPS-0J7554

...
40
GUN SUPPORT HANDLE GPS-0J1052

...
41
LANCE ASSY-33" LONG SS GPS-0H9625A

...
42
KIT-NOZZLE (3300 PSI) GPS-0H9617D

...
xx
KIT-NOZZLE (4000 PSI) GPS-0H9617E

...
44
AXLE, 5/8" DIA (3300 PSI) GPS-0H9603B

...
45
AXLE, 3/4" DIA (4000 PSI) GPS-0J3252

...
46
WLDMNT, GP TUBE FRAME RR GPS-0H9765

...
47
WLDMNT, GP TUBE FRAME FT GPS-0H9592

...
48
BILLBOARD CAP W/WAND HOOK GP GPS-0J0140

...
49
BILLBOARD CAP W/O HOOK GP GPS-0J0139

...
50
BILLBOARD-LOWER GP SERIES GPS-0H9623

...
51

...
52
DECAL-NOZZLE ID GP SERIES (3300/4000 PSI) GPS-0H9622

...
53
DECAL-GENERAC (3300 PSI) GPS-0H9621

...
xx
DECAL-GENERAC (4000 PSI) ORDER 0K1440B GPS-0H9621A

...
54
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3376

...
55
DECAL-ON/OFF GPS-0J3452

...
56
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3375

...
57
COUPLING-FEMALE QDISK GPS-0H9568

...
58
NUT-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1445

...
59
NIPPLE-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1443

...
60
SCREEN-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1444

...
61
DETERGENT HOSE AND FILTER GPS-0J5710
...
...
...
Processing