product name

Generac 0059940 Pressure Washer

Model: 0059940

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV POWER WASHER SM GP (0K1721)

...
...
1
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 19MM GPS-0J1545

...
2
HOOK GP HOSE GPS-0J0211

...
3
BILLBOARD CAP W/HOSE HOOK GP GPS-0H9637

...
4
HOSE 3/8" X 35' W/QC DISK GPS-0K1775A

...
5
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
6
ENGINE 212CC UNIT WITH SERIAL NUMBERS OTHER THAN 7418714, 7418715, 7420195 AND GREATER ORDER ENGINE ASSY 0J8288. IF UNIT SERIAL # IS 7418714, 7418715, 7420195 OR GREATER ORDER ENGINE ASSY 0K1043REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K1043PMNL 212CC GASOL GPS-0K1043

...
xx
ENGINE 212CC CARB MUST SHIP VIA LTL TRUCK CANNOT SHIP UPS. FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE, ORDER P/N 0K1044REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K1044PMNL 212cc GASOLINE ENG (G19)PARTS MNL GPS-0K1044

...
xx
ENGINE 212CC (INT) GPS-0J0172

...
7
PUMP, TRIPLEX GPS-092479

...
8
WASHER LOCK M8 RIBBED GPS-0J4188

...
9
SCREW SHC M8-1.25 X 18 C8.8 ZP GPS-0J3317

...
10
WASHER FLAT 5/16-M8 ZINC GPS-G022145

...
11
WASHER FLAT 5/16-M8 ZINC GPS-0D4417

...
12
WASHER,RUBBER 1/4" X 1/8" THK GPS-0J2686

...
13
RING, SNAP - 5/8" TYPE E GPS-022247

...
14
WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZINC GPS-0H9589

...
15
WHEEL 10" DIA X 3" GPS-049820

...
16
NUT HEX LOCK M8-1.25 NY INS GPS-089230

...
17
SCREW HHFC M8-1.25 X 35 G8.8 GPS-0J8104

...
18
FRAME RAIL-ENGINE SM GP GPS-0J3079

...
19
GROMMET-NOZZLE GPS-0J0673

...
20
BILLBOARD-UPPER SM GP SERIES GPS-0J1544

...
21
SCREW BHSP M6-2.5 X 25MM GPS-061906

...
22
SCREW HHC M8-1.25 X 85 C8.8 GPS-051753

...
23
SCREW HHC M6-1.0 X 40 C8.8 FTH GPS-022473

...
24
WASHER FLAT 1/4-M6 ZINC GPS-0H9731

...
25
TUBE END CAP - 1-1/4" OD TUBE GPS-0J0668

...
26
TUBE-SM GP HANDLE GPS-0J0688

...
27
WASHER .325 X .875 X .25 NYLON GPS-0J0141

...
28
BILLBOARD CAP W/GUN HOOK GPS-0J2422

...
29
ASSY-WIRE PULL START CORD GPS-0J0050

...
30
PULL PIN ASSEMBLY GPS-0J5086

...
31
SCREW BHSC M6-1.0 X 20 ZP GPS-0J5254

...
32
BUMPER-HANDLE STOP GPS-0E8388

...
33
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M6-1.0 GPS-0J5155A

...
34
BRACKET-SIDE W/O CUTOUT SM GPS-0J5155B

...
35
BRACKET-SIDE W/CUTOUT SM GPS-0J7554

...
36
GUN ASSY W/RIBS GPS-0J1052

...
37
GUN SUPPORT HANDLE GPS-0H9640A

...
38
Test MM Wave 2 HALB Assy Purchased GPS-000000010000000134

...
39
KIT-NOZZLE (3100 PSI) GPS-0H9603D

...
40
AXLE, 5/8" DIA GPS-0J0665

...
41
WLDMNT, SM GP TUBE FRAME RR GPS-0J0664

...
42
WLDMNT, SM GP TUBE FRAME FT GPS-0J0674

...
43
BILLBOARD-LOWER SM GP SERIES GPS-0G9055A

...
44

...
45
DECAL-NOZZLE ID SM GP SERIES GPS-0K1438

...
46
DECAL-GENERAC SM GP SERIES GPS-0J3376

...
47
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0J3452

...
48
DECAL-ON/OFF GPS-0J3375

...
49
DECAL QUICK START GP GPS-0H9568

...
50
COUPLING-FEMALE QDISK GPS-0J1445

...
51
NUT-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1443

...
52
NIPPLE-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J1444

...
53
SCREEN-GARDEN HOSE INLET GPS-0J0140

...
54
BILLBOARD CAP W/WAND HOOK GP GPS-0J0139

...
55
BILLBOARD CAP W/O HOOK GP GPS-0J5710

...
56
DETERGENT HOSE AND FILTER MUST SHIP VIA LTL TRUCK CANNOT SHIP UPS. FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE, ORDER P/N 0K2292REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K2292PMNL 212cc GASOLINE ENG (G19)PARTS MNL GPS-0K2292
...
...
...
Processing