product name

GE TBX22RFBR Refrigerator

Model: TBX22RFBR

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

GE TBX22RFBR

...
...
5
Handle Door GEH-WR12X0451

...
6
Stiffener Handle GEH-WR12X452

...
7

...
8
Backplate Door Inner GEH-WR17X1949

...
11
Screw 10-16Ab Rnd 1 11/16S GEH-Wz04X0358

...
16
Screw 10-16 Bat Hxw 1-1/8S GEH-Wz05X0227

...
21
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR02X4981

...
21
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR02X7232

...
24
Retainer Top & Btm GEH-WR17X1909

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR02X7230

...
27
Nut Channel GEH-WR02X7229

...
28
Thimble Seal Assembly GEH-WR02X6278

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
57
Gasket Recess GEH-WR14X0262

...
66

...
102
Fastener Tubular GEH-WR2X4990

...
103
Door Inner Ff GEH-WR77X0447

...
104
Gasket-Ff O.Door(Brn) GEH-WR24X390

...
105
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR02X7233

...
106
Door Dairy GEH-WR22X0303

...
107
Door Dairy/Utility Assembly GEH-WR22X0309

...
108
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X11783

...
109
Shelf Door Module Assembly GEH-WR71X1612

...
111
Grommet Screw GEH-WR1X1247D

...
113
Cap Handle GEH-WR12X320

...
114
Rack(Ad)-9 Eggs GEH-WR19X0030

...
115
Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X1530

...
116
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR71X1690

...
117
Trim Door GEH-WR38X1034

...
118
Dish Butter GEH-WR19X10005

...
119
Cap Door Track Assembly GEH-WR02X4992

...
120
Fastener Push GEH-WR02X4661

...
121
Insert Door Handle(Blk) GEH-WR12X0530

...
121
Insert Door Handle(Brn) GEH-WR12X0513

...
122
Channel Handle-Ff Dr. GEH-WR12X0519

...
125
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR71X1691

...
128
Divider Shelf GEH-WR02X7234

...
139
Track Door Shelf GEH-WR72X0080

...
150

...
155
Screw 8-18 X 1 3/32 GEH-WZ4X324D

...
176

...
252
Washer Plastic GEH-WR01X1647

...
269

...
270
Clamp Hose GEH-WR2X4754

...
305
Insul Foam Nozzle GEH-WR02X7009

...
422
Rivet-Plastic GEH-WR01X1332

...
448
Insulator Hinge Cover GEH-WR02X4765

...
553
Screw Trim GEH-Wz04X0343

...
554

...
561
Screw 12-24Tt Hxw 13/64Spp GEH-WR01X10204

...
566

...
578
Screw 8-32 Ma Pa 3/8 S GEH-Wz02X0503

...
584
Screw 8-32 Ma Pa 3/16 S GEH-Wz02X0509

...
585
Screw 8-15 A Pa 2 5/8 Ss GEH-WR01X1648

...
586
Screw 8-15 A Rnd 1 1/4 Ss GEH-Wz06X0140

...
587
Screw 12-24 C Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz06X0139

...
649
Bracket Defrost Control GEH-WR02X7027

...
680
Screw 8-18 Ab Hx 1/2A W GEH-Wz06X0114

...
684

...
686
Screw 8-32 Bp Ahw 7/16 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
687
Screw 6-19 Hi/Lo Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WZ4X224D

...
694
Screw 12-24 C Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0247

...
731
Wire Clip Cond. GEH-WR02X4621

...
734
Clip Relay Cover GEH-WR02X3583

...
734
Cover Relay GEH-WR02X3867

...
805
Str Relief GEH-WR1X5278

...
823
Nut Push On GEH-WR01X1417

...
823
Screw 6-32 C Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WR01X1368

...
902
Frz O.Door-Rh Cab(Ad) GEH-WR78X7440

...
903
Frz O.Door-Rh Cab(Ds) GEH-WR78X7598

...
904
Frz O.Door-Rh Cab(Sl) GEH-WR78X7599

...
910
Ff O.Door-Rh Cab(Wh) GEH-WR78X7443

...
912
Ff O.Door-Rh Cab(Ad) GEH-WR78X7444

...
913
Ff O.Door-Rh Cab(Ds) GEH-WR78X7602

...
914
Ff O.Door-Rh Cab(Sl) GEH-WR78X7603

...
925
Plug Button(.370" Dia.) GEH-WR02X7055

...
9999
Pm Attention Installer GEH-31-5007

...
9999
Pm Guide Owners GEH-49-6362

GE TBX22RFBR

...
...
4
Door Inner Assembly Fz GEH-WR77X0434

...
5
Handle Door GEH-WR12X0451

...
6
Stiffener Handle GEH-WR12X452

...
11
Screw 10-16Ab Rnd 1 11/16S GEH-Wz04X0358

...
12
Channel Handle GEH-WR12X0510

...
14

...
14
Trim Recess Assembly D1Sp GEH-WR38X1009

...
14
Trim Recess Assembly Disp(Sl) GEH-WR38X1043

...
16
Screw 10-16 Bat Hxw 1-1/8S GEH-Wz05X0227

...
19
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR71X1621

...
22
Cover & Insrt Asm-Recess GEH-WR17X1938

...
23
Gasket-Fz O.Door(Brn) GEH-WR24X421

...
24
Retainer Top & Btm GEH-WR17X1909

...
25
Retainer Sides GEH-WR17X1910

...
31
Grille Recess GEH-WR02X5997

...
32
Recess Dispenser GEH-WR17X2018

...
33
Heater Recess & Duct Assembly GEH-WR51X0253

...
34
Spring-Recess Duct GEH-WR2X3951

...
35
Insert Fz Handle(Brn) GEH-WR12X0508

...
35
Insert-Fz Dr. Handle(Sl) GEH-WR12X0529

...
35
Plunger Scw & Sleeve GEH-WR02X4822

...
37
Clip Time Delay GEH-WR02X4248

...
39
Time Delay Assembly GEH-WR9X268

...
40
Switch & Plate Assembly Disp GEH-WR23X0177

...
41
Crank & Rivet Assembly Disp GEH-WR17X1048

...
42
Bearing-Crank GEH-WR2X4234

...
43
Keeper-Lanyard GEH-WR02X4069

...
43
Lanyard Disp GEH-WR02X4749

...
44
Lever Selector Sw Disp GEH-WR2X4685

...
45
Retainer Ring Ext GEH-WR02X4240

...
46
Pad Cradle GEH-WR02X3950

...
47
Cradle Disp GEH-WR2X3948

...
48
Knob Selector Disp GEH-WR2X8192

...
49
Plate Housing Disp GEH-WR2X4592

...
50
Insulator Sw Housing GEH-WR02X4591

...
51
Sw Select-Cubes Disp GEH-WR23X318

...
52
Housing Switch GEH-WR2X4832

...
53
Shield & Insert Assembly GEH-WR02X7174

...
54
Bracket Light Shield GEH-WR2X4231

...
55
Trim C Metal GEH-WR38X844

...
58
Plate Bearing Disp GEH-WR17X1370

...
60
Support Recess GEH-WR02X7224

...
62
Door Recess Duct Assembly GEH-WR17X1255

...
63
Pulley Time Delay Disp GEH-WR17X1457

...
64
Asm-Time Delay GEH-WR17X1045

...
65
Ring Compression GEH-WR02X4595

...
67
Crank Door Duct Disp GEH-WR2X4814

...
68
Duct Recess GEH-WR17X1355

...
68
Gasket Duct Disp GEH-WR14X0260

...
68
Pad-R L Sides GEH-WR02X4751

...
69
Shield & Funnel Assembly Disp GEH-WR17X5881

...
111
Grommet Screw GEH-WR1X1247D

...
113
Cap Handle GEH-WR12X320

...
150

...
153
Cap-Screw GEH-WR02X5932

...
153

...
176

...
179

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
563
Screw 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-Wz04X0241

...
676
Screw 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
900
Frz O.Door-Rh Cab(Wh) GEH-WR78X7439

...
925
Plug Button(.370" Dia.) GEH-WR02X7055

GE TBX22RFBR

...
...
200
Grille Evap Cover GEH-WR17X1921

...
201
Cover Evap Assembly GEH-WR17X1940

...
203
Foam Strip Mullion GEH-WR14X0316

...
203
Mullion Crosspiece GEH-WR17X1919

...
204
Support Mullion GEH-WR02X7014

...
204
Washer Lock Ext Tooth GEH-WR1X1655

...
207
Gasket Foam GEH-WR14X0315

...
207

...
214
Plug Button GEH-WR02X11760

...
219
Heater Mullion Assembly GEH-WR51X0300

...
226
Funnel Drain GEH-WR02X7142

...
227
Shelf Cant Glass Assembly GEH-WR71X1618

...
228
Shelf Cant Glass Assembly GEH-WR71X1614

...
229
Shelf Cant Glass Assembly GEH-WR71X1615

...
231
Clip Shelf Trim GEH-WR02X4944

...
231
Reflector Shelf GEH-WR38X1008

...
232
Track Cant Shelf GEH-WR72X0079

...
233
Spacer Track GEH-WR2X7018

...
233
Track Shelf Center GEH-WR72X0077

...
234
Gasket Channel GEH-WR14X0321

...
235
Reflector Shelf GEH-WR38X1007

...
236

...
238
Slide Handle Mp GEH-WR17X1579

...
239

...
239
Nut Push On GEH-WR2X7054

...
240

...
241
Handle Pan GEH-WR17X1936

...
242
Cover Assembly-Meat Pan GEH-WR32X0736

...
243

...
244
Bumper-Cover GEH-WR02X7052

...
244
Handle-Snack Pan GEH-WR17X1924

...
245
Cover Assembly GEH-WR32X0827

...
246

...
247
Slide Seal Cover GEH-WR32X724

...
248
Knob Seal Cover GEH-WR32X0725

...
249
Support Twist Pan Cvr GEH-WR02X7152

...
250
Cover Pan-R. Side GEH-WR32X0833

...
251
Baffle Pan GEH-WR17X1581

...
251
Gasket Baffle GEH-WR14X0290

...
256
Switch Power Saver GEH-WR23X203

...
257
Screw Timer To Bracket GEH-Wz05X0160

...
258
Channel Support Cvr GEH-WR17X2027

...
259
Gasket Channel GEH-WR14X0284

...
262
Cover Seal GEH-WR17X1935

...
263
Gasket Pan Cover Rear GEH-WR14X325

...
264
Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594

...

...
265
Cotter Pin GEH-WR02X3598

...
267
Cover Access Assembly GEH-WR82X0248

...
268
Drain Pan GEH-WR32X0717

...
273
Harness Door Fz GEH-WR49X0219

...
275
Hinge Top & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0555

...
276
Hinge Center GEH-WR13X0561

...
276
Nutstrip-Top Hinge GEH-WR02X4198

...
277
Rail Mach Mounting Frt GEH-WR17X1911

...
278
Wheel Assembly Frt GEH-WR02X4858

...
279
Pin Hinge GEH-WR13X0562

...
281

...
281

...
282
Hinge Btm & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0553

...
282
Nutstrip Hinge Btm GEH-WR2X7143

...
283
Shim Hinge Center GEH-WR2X7030

...
283
Shim Hinge-Ctr.-.031 Thk GEH-WR2X7030

...
283
Shim Hinge-Ctr.-.062 Thk GEH-WR2X7030

...
285
Air Deflector GEH-WR02X7003

...
286
Air Baffle Cond. Fan GEH-WR17X1531

...
288
Grille O. Case GEH-WR74X0176

...
289
End Cap-Grille-R. Side GEH-WR02X7154

...
290
End Cap-Grille-L. Side GEH-WR02X7155

...
291
Closure Grille GEH-WR74X0181

...
292
Grommet Screw GEH-WR01X1326

...
293
Clip-0. Case-End Cap GEH-WR02X7080

...
300
Clip-Control GEH-WR02X7061

...
300
Control Temperature GEH-WR09X0352

...
301
Knob Temp Cont GEH-WR02X7146

...
301
Sleeve Cap Tube GEH-WR2X7010

...
302
Damper Housing Nozzle GEH-WR17X1533

...
302
Gasket-Nozzle GEH-WR14X0312

...
303
Shaft Damper GEH-WR02X7008

...
304
Knob Damper GEH-WR02X7139

...
306
Housing Control GEH-WR17X1605

...
306
Insul. Control Hsg. GEH-WR82X0212

...
307
Shield Light Ff GEH-WR17X1922

...
308
Insert Cont Hsg GEH-WR02X7147

...
313
Drain Tube GEH-WR17X1532

...
314
Clamp Tube GEH-WR02X4516

...
315
Drain Grommet GEH-WR02X7007

...
317
Support Lt. Shield L.S. GEH-WR02X7076

...
317
Support Lt. Shield R.S. GEH-WR02X7075

...
318
Sheld Heat L.S. GEH-WR17X1601

...
318
Shield Heat R.S. GEH-WR17X1600

...
321
Plug Button GEH-WR02X4532

...
322
Plug Button GEH-WR02X6345

...
323
Bracket Light GEH-WR17X1594

...
323
Tube Extn Water Fill GEH-WR2X4772

...
324
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069

...
326
Nut Auger GEH-WR01X1585

...
326
Retainer Ring E GEH-WR1X1367D

...
326
Support Btm.-Duct GEH-WR02X7163

...
326

...
340
Duct Assembly GEH-WR17X1933

...
341
Support Ctr/Top-Duct GEH-WR02X7053

...
342
Damper Mp Duct GEH-WR17X1932

...
343
Spring Mp Damper GEH-WR02X7164

...
344
Shaft Mp Damper GEH-WR02X7165

...
345
Gasket Duct GEH-WR14X313

...
345
Plate Front Disp GEH-WR17X2021

...
435
Socket Lamp GEH-WR02X4049

...
445
R-E-D Service Pkg. GEH-WR49X0233

...
447
Cover Hinge GEH-WR02X4766

...
450
Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR2X4194

...
450
Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR02X7151

...
452
Shim Hinge Btm. GEH-WR2X9443

...
452
Shim Hinge Btm. GEH-WR02X7011

...
473
Slide Pan-L. Side GEH-WR17X1516

...
473
Slide Pan-R. Side GEH-WR17X1515

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
560

...
564
Screw 1/4-14 Ba Hx 3/4 Sn GEH-WR01X1194

...
564
Screw Cover To Clip GEH-Wz04X0284

...
566

...
568
Screw 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-WR1X1750

...
570
Screw 8-15 A Rnd 1 1/2 Ss GEH-WZ4X331D

...
573

...
610
Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X30349

...
611
Bracket Evap Fan Large GEH-WR02X7022

...
612
Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR02X7137

...
613
Blade Evap Fan GEH-WR60X123

...
613
Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114

...
615

...
630
Plug Button Wh GEH-WR2X4097

...
631
Plug Btn (.875 Dia. Hole) GEH-WR02X4229

...
631
Seal Plug (1.79 Hex Hole) GEH-WR2X4829

...
676
Screw 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
679
Screw 8-18 Ab Hx 3/8 S GEH-Wz04X0287

...
679

...
681
Screw 6-19 Hi/Lo Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WZ4X224D

...
691
Screw 10-32 Gx Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WR1X1644

...
691
Screw 12-24 10Tr 5/8 Ss Pp GEH-WR1X1594

...
692
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
692
Screw 8-18X1/2 GEH-Wz06X0129

GE TBX22RFBR

...
...
206
Shelf Fz Disp GEH-WR71X1620

...
209
Supt-Fz Wire Shelf-L.S. GEH-WR2X7166

...
217
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X1011

...
260
Conduit Water Line Kit GEH-WR49X0299

...
319
Shield Light Disp GEH-WR17X1942

...
320
Grommet Fill Tube GEH-WR02X7175

...
323
Bracket Light GEH-WR17X1594

...
323
Tube Extn Water Fill GEH-WR2X4772

...
325
Housing Crusher GEH-WR17X2061

...
326
Nut Auger GEH-WR01X1585

...
326
Retainer Ring E GEH-WR1X1367D

...
326
Support Btm.-Duct GEH-WR02X7163

...
326

...
327
Bushing Helix GEH-WR2X4142

...
328
Deflector Ice GEH-WR17X1248

...
328
Pin Deflector Disp GEH-WR2X4143

...
328
Spring Ice Deflector GEH-WR2X4561

...
329
Deflector Extension GEH-WR02X4147

...
329
Wire Actuator Disp GEH-WR17X1374

...
330
Spring Deflector GEH-WR2X4759

...
331
Retainer Actuator Wire GEH-WR2X4758

...
332
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1361

...
333
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1362

...
334
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1363

...
335
Spacer Crusher Middle GEH-WR02X4139

...
336
Blade Stationary Disp GEH-WR17X2058

...
337
Spacer Crusher Stationar GEH-WR2X4138

...
338
Blade Rest Disp GEH-WR2X4140

...
339
Pin Spiral GEH-WR02X4141

...
345
Gasket Duct GEH-WR14X313

...
345
Plate Front Disp GEH-WR17X2021

...
346
Helix Front GEH-WR17X1004

...
347
Blade Helix GEH-WR02X4136

...
348
Blade In Dispenser GEH-WR02X4137

...
349
Cup Drive Disp GEH-WR2X4550

...
350
Auger Helix Dispenser GEH-WR17X4207

...
351
Cone Auger GEH-WR02X4144

...
352
Bucket Ice Disp GEH-WR30X0247

...
353
Seal-Bucket GEH-WR2X7905

...
357
Clip Disp Shelf GEH-WR02X7168

...
358
Support Shelf Side GEH-WR02X7235

...
359
Bracket Im Mounting GEH-WR17X1944

...
360
Plate Shelf Disp GEH-WR17X2019

...
361
Cover Motor & Sol. W/Label GEH-WR17X1945

...
362
Grommet Screw GEH-WR01X1649

...
363
Support Im GEH-WR02X7173

...
364
Bracket Im Mounting Liner GEH-WR02X7167

...
365
Drive Auger Dispenser GEH-WR2X4854

...
366

...
367
Grommet Screw GEH-WR01X1542

...
369
Housing Switch GEH-WR2X7169

...
370
Motor Auger Disp GEH-WR60X101

...
371
Harness Motor & Solenoid GEH-WR23X0292

...
372

...
373
Actuator Switch GEH-WR23X0290

...
374
Cover Interlock Switch GEH-WR2X7171

...
374

...
375
Switch Interlock GEH-WR23X288

...
376
Ice Service Connection GEH-WR23X0293

...
377
Saddle Solenoid GEH-WR02X4784

...
378
Solenoid & Armature GEH-WR62X23154

...
379
Shroud Solenoid GEH-WR62X26536

...
380
Plunger Solenoid GEH-WR62X26536

...
381
Pin Spiral GEH-WR62X26536

...
382
Spring Solenoid Linkage GEH-WR62X26536

...
383
Collar Solenoid Disp GEH-WR62X23154

...
384
Stirrup Solenoid Disp GEH-WR62X26536

...
385
Pin Spiral GEH-WR62X26536

...
386
Screw 10-32 Special Head GEH-Wz06X0077

...
387
Front Cover Asm-Bucket GEH-WR17X2020

...
388
Divider-Fz Shelf GEH-WR17X1941

...
435
Socket Lamp GEH-WR02X4049

...
437
Harness Interlock Switch GEH-WR23X0291

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
570
Screw 8-15 A Rnd 1 1/2 Ss GEH-WZ4X331D

...
572

...
575

...
800
Water Valve Asm GEH-WR57X0077

...
801
Coil Asm-I.M.Side(Green) GEH-WR62X25

...
802

...
802
Elbow Water Fitting GEH-WR57X0052

...
803
Fitting Hose GEH-WR57X0050

...
803
Washer Hose Fitting GEH-WR57X0046

...
804
Nut & Sleeve GEH-WR57X57

...
806
Water Line 1/4 GEH-WR17X1948

...
807
Clamp Fill Tube GEH-WR2X4754

...
808
Clip Grom Retainer Water GEH-WR02X4841

...
820
Icemaker-See I.M.Section GEH-WR30X0239

...
821
Arm Feeler Im GEH-WR29X0135

...
821
Lever Im On/Off GEH-WR29X0100

...
825
Shroud Im GEH-WR29X0138

GE TBX22RFBR

...
...
564
Screw 1/4-14 Ba Hx 3/4 Sn GEH-WR01X1194

...
564
Screw Cover To Clip GEH-Wz04X0284

...
601
Cover Evap. Access GEH-WR17X1552

...
602
Plug Evap Access GEH-WR82X0247

...
603
Freezer Floor GEH-WR17X1918

...
604
Styrafoam Divider GEH-WR17X1917

...
608
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
608
Liner Top Ff GEH-WR17X1906

...
609
Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

...
618
Heater Asm-Defrost GEH-WR51X466

...
619
Heat Shield GEH-WR17X1937

...
620
Thermostat Defrost GEH-WR50X60

...
621
Bracket Def Htr GEH-WR02X7153

...
621
Lead Assembly W/Sleeve GEH-WR2X4495

...
622
Gasket Drain Trough GEH-WR14X0314

...
622
Trough Drain GEH-WR17X1912

...
623
Cover Duct GEH-WR17X1549

...
623
Gasket Duct Cover Ff GEH-WR14X0289

...
624
Cover Air Duct GEH-WR17X1914

...
625
Clip Bracket Htr GEH-WR02X7144

...
626
Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278

...
626
Cord Power Assembly GEH-WR23X10300

...
628
Support Evaporator GEH-WR02X7026

...
629
Support Twist Evap Cvr GEH-WR02X7145

...
640
Bracket Comp. Mounting. R.S. GEH-WR02X7004

...
641
Bracket Comp. Mounting. L.S. GEH-WR02X7005

...
642
Bushing Comp. Mounting. GEH-WR02X7028

...
644

...
644
Tongue Assembly GEH-WR17X1284

...
648
Defrost Control GEH-WR9X502

...
650
Motor Cond Fan GEH-WR60X177

...
651
Fan Blade Cond Motor GEH-WR60X0117

...
652

...
653
Nut Locking GEH-WR01X1515

...
654
Bracket Cond Fan GEH-WR02X4801

...
682
Screw 8-36 T Hx 1/2 S Xtw GEH-Wx06X0134

...
683
Screw Fan Mtr/Bracket GEH-Wz05X0164

...
685
Screw 1/4-14X1/2 GEH-WR01X1596

...
689
Screw 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-Wz05X0246

...
690
Screw 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
725
Machine Hi-Side GEH-WR87X0068

...
725
Refrigerant (Cb7) GEH-WR97X0096

...
726
Machine-Low Side GEH-WR85X0140

...
730
Condenser Assembly GEH-WR84X0074

...
733
Relay Comp GEH-WR07X0104

...
735
Guardette GEH-WR08X0043

...
736
Cover Comp. Mounting. Bracket. GEH-WR02X7029

...
740

...
743
Ext Comp Mounting GEH-WR02X6157

...
745
Nutstrip Comp Mounting D/J GEH-WR02X3904

...
746
Baffle-Compresssor Assembly GEH-WR17X1915