product name

GE TBX22PRYGLAA Refrigerator

Model: TBX22PRYGLAA

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
200
Foam Strip Mullion GEH-WR14X0352

...
201
Cover Evap Assembly GEH-WR17X2254

...
203
Mullion Crosspiece Ad GEH-WR17X4197

...
204
Bracket Mullion Lh GEH-WR02X7823

...
205
Bracket Mullion Rh GEH-WR02X7822

...
207

...
219
Heater Mullion GEH-WR51X0356

...
260
Grommet Wtr Fill GEH-WR02X7773

...
261
Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087

...
264
Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594

...
265
Axle Wheel Rear GEH-WR01X1774

...
267
Cover Access Assembly GEH-WR82X0320

...
268
Screw Mobility GEH-WR1X1816

...
269
Key Pivot GEH-WR01X1803

...
270
Clamp Hose GEH-WR2X4754

...
273
Harness Door Fz GEH-WR49X0323

...
275
Hinge Top & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0611

...
276
Hinge Center Assembly Ad GEH-WR13X712

...
277
Rail Rear GEH-WR17X3744

...
278
Mobility Front Assembly GEH-WR02X8842

...
279
Pin Hinge Center GEH-WR13X0770

...
280
Cap Corner O.C. GEH-WR2X7657

...
281
Washer Hinge .495Id GEH-WR1X1797D

...
282
Hinge Btm & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0768

...
283
Cap Water Line GEH-WR2X9478

...
285
Washer Hinge .625Id GEH-WR1X2166

...
286
Leveling Nut GEH-WR1X1815

...
287

...
288
Grille Base Assembly Ad GEH-WR74X0268

...
289
Clip Base Grille GEH-WR02X7646

...
324
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069

...
433
Socket Term GEH-WR2X9391

...
435
Lamp 40W 120V GEH-Std372402

...
447
Cover Hinge GEH-WR02X8024

...
578
Screw 8-32 Ma Pa 3/8 S GEH-Wz02X0503

...
602
Screw 1/4-14 X 3/4 GEH-WR1X1591

...
610
Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X30349

...
611
Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR02X7664

...
613
Blade Evap Fan GEH-WR60X123

...
613
Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114

...
614
Duct Disp. Air GEH-WR2X7780

...
615

...
640
Shield Light GEH-WR02X9017

...
641
Heat Shield GEH-WR2X8816

...
676
Screw 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
685
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 Wh GEH-WR01X10606

...
691
Screw 12-24 Ad GEH-WR1X2139

...
692
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
693
Screw 12-24 Ad GEH-WR1X2137

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
800
Water Valve Assembly GEH-WR57X10051

...
801
Bracket Valve Water GEH-WR02X9484

...
804
Nut & Sleeve GEH-WR57X57

...
805
Str Relief GEH-WR1X5278

...
806
Water Line 1/4 GEH-WR17X1948

...
807
Nut & Sleeve 5/16" GEH-WR2X8545

...
808
Clip Adhesive GEH-WR2X4039

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
226
Funnel Drain GEH-WR2X7640

...
256
Switch Power Saver GEH-WR23X0309

...
257

...
300
Control Temp GEH-WR09X0559

...
300
Sleeve Vinyl GEH-WR2X8344

...
301
Knob Temp Cont GEH-WR02X8692

...
304
Nozzle Foam GEH-WR02X8363

...
305
Shaft Knob Damper GEH-WR02X9303

...
306
Housing Control GEH-WR17X3196

...
308
Bracket Control Hsg GEH-WR2X7768

...
309
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7652

...
314
Clamp Tube GEH-WR02X8503

...
315
Grommet Drain GEH-WR02X8504

...
323
Bracket Control Back GEH-WR2X7767

...
433
Socket Term GEH-WR2X9391

...
437
Lamp 60W Appl GEH-60A

...
603
Liner Bottom Fz GEH-WR17X2234

...
604
Insul Divider GEH-WR17X3495

...
606
Front Liner Fz GEH-WR17X2401

...
608
Liner Top Ff GEH-WR17X10029

...
609
Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

...
618
Heater & Bracket Defrost GEH-WR51X465

...
621
Lead Assembly W/Sleeve GEH-WR2X4495

...
622
Trough Drain GEH-WR17X2243

...
623
Gasket Trough GEH-WR14X0348

...
624
Cover Ff Supply GEH-WR17X3910

...
648
Control Defrost GEH-WR9X520

...
679

...
680

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
3
Fastener Tubular GEH-WR2X8669

...
31
Grille Recess Ad GEH-WR17X4151

...
33
Heater Recess GEH-WR51X468

...
34
Harness Light Sw. GEH-WR23X0456

...
36
Solenoid Assembly GEH-WR62X107

...
37
Recess Dispenser Ad GEH-WR17X4257

...
39
Module Time Delay GEH-WR55X0129

...
40
Gasket Recess Disp GEH-WR14X0483

...
41
Cradle Actuator GEH-WR17X3493

...
45
Retainer Recess Door GEH-WR2X8818

...
46
Pad Actuator Ad GEH-WR2X8702

...
47
Support Actuator Pad GEH-WR02X8681

...
48
Knob Recess Disp Ch GEH-WR2X8723

...
53
Nameplate Recess Assembly Ad GEH-WR17X4118

...
54
Block Foam Rear GEH-WR17X4267

...
55
Insulation Fiberglass GEH-WR82X394


...
57
Reflector Lamp Socket GEH-WR2X8725

...
58
Shield Recess Disp Ad GEH-WR17X3206

...
59
Foam Die Cut Inner Door GEH-WR14X484

...
60
Cover Elect GEH-WR2X8674

...
61
Socket Lamp GEH-WR02X8662

...
62
Door Recess Assembly GEH-WR17X11653

...
63
Spring Recess Door GEH-WR2X8663

...
67
Crank Door Recess GEH-WR17X3089

...
68
Gasket Duct Disp GEH-WR14X0260

...
69
Funnel Recess Shield GEH-WR17X4260

...
70
Support Funnel & Gd Ad GEH-WR02X9473

...
71
Deflector Ice GEH-WR17X10282

...
72
Switch Cradle Actuator GEH-WR23X0366

...
75
Grommet Tube Assembly Lh GEH-WR17X4281

...
153

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
1
Guide Owners GEH-49-6904

...
1
Mini Manual Wiring GEH-31-51101

...
4
Door Inner Fz Dp GEH-WR77X0684

...
5

...
6
Handle Fz Ad GEH-WR12X0887

...
8
Lens Nameplate Ad GEH-WR4X213

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8002

...
12
Channel Handle Fz GEH-WR12X0917

...
14
Trim Recess Fz Ad GEH-WR38X2261

...
17
Thimble Door Disp GEH-WR2X9475

...
17
Thimble Door Disp Wh GEH-WR2X9476

...
18
Screw 10-16Ab Fwr 3/4 Ss GEH-WR1X1726D

...
22
Cover&Insert Assembly Recess GEH-WR17X3687

...
23
Gasket Door Fz Wh GEH-WR24X445

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
25
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2239

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR2X9016

...
27
Thimble Door Disp Wh GEH-WR02X7781

...
28
Thimble Door Plastic GEH-WR02X7627

...
29
Plug Button Insert Ad GEH-WR02X8088

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
32
Shelf Front Fz 1/2 GEH-WR71X2584

...
35
Insert Handle Fz Ad GEH-WR12X904

...
86
Screw 8-32 Tt Fl 1/2 S GEH-Wh02X0940

...
102
Fastener Tubular GEH-WR2X4990

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Lh GEH-WR2X8699

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Rh GEH-WR2X8700

...
109
Shelf Module Assembly GEH-WR71X2583

...
110

...
111
Cap Trim Handle GEH-WR02X7979

...
150
Screw 8-15 Spec GEH-WR1X1791D

...
292
Grommet Screw GEH-WR01X1326

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
566
Screw 10-16 1/2 Ph GEH-WR01X10590

...
900
Door Outer Fz Lh Ad GEH-WR78X8823

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7625

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
5

...
7
Handle Ff Ad GEH-WR12X0889

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8002

...
17
Thimble Door Disp GEH-WR2X9475

...
17
Thimble Door Disp Wh GEH-WR2X9476

...
18
Screw 10-16Ab Fwr 3/4 Ss GEH-WR1X1726D

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR2X9016

...
27
Thimble Door Disp Wh GEH-WR02X7781

...
28
Thimble Door Plastic GEH-WR02X7627

...
29
Plug Button Insert Ad GEH-WR02X8088

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
86
Screw 8-32 Tt Fl 1/2 S GEH-Wh02X0940

...
87
Screw 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-Wz04X0241

...
99
Trim Bright D Dr GEH-WR38X2253

...
103
Door Inner Ff Dp GEH-WR77X0611

...
104
Gasket Door Ff Wh GEH-WR24X446

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Lh GEH-WR2X8699

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Rh GEH-WR2X8700

...
106
Door Dairy (No Trim) GEH-WR22X0512

...
107
Extension Dairy GEH-WR22X0472

...
109
Shelf Module Assembly GEH-WR71X2583

...
110

...
112
Plug Door Rvsbl Ad GEH-WR02X8697

...
113
Cap Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR02X7980

...
115
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2238

...
118
Butter Dish GEH-WR19X5003

...
121
Insert Handle Ff Ad GEH-WR12X901

...
123
Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR02X8009

...
124
Plug Button Insert Ad GEH-WR12X722

...
125
Channel Handle Ff GEH-WR12X0916

...
127
Shelf Fronts GEH-WR71X10759

...
128
Snugger Module GEH-WR02X7971

...
150
Screw 8-15 Spec GEH-WR1X1791D

...
156
Yoke Quick Serve GEH-WR32X1327

...
157
Bin Quick Store GEH-WR32X1140

...
158
Trim Bright Bin GEH-WR38X2254

...
216
Bucket Egg GEH-WR32X1435

...
476
Lid Dish Snack Sm GEH-WR02X8537

...
477
Dish Snack Tray GEH-WR17X3328

...
478
Module Quick Serve GEH-WR71X2329

...
566
Screw 10-16 1/2 Ph GEH-WR01X10590

...
910
Door Outer Ff Lh Ad GEH-WR78X8811

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7625

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
295
Receptacle Icemaker GEH-WR23X0315

...
320
Nut Auger GEH-WR01X1585

...
321
Retainer Ring E GEH-WR1X1367D

...
325
Hsng Crusher Disp GEH-WR17X2061

...
326

...
327
Wire Actuator Disp. GEH-WR17X2246

...
328
Deflector Ice Disp GEH-WR17X2215

...
328
Pin Deflector Disp GEH-WR2X4143

...
328
Spring Ice Deflector GEH-WR2X4561

...
329
Deflector Ice Extn Disp GEH-WR02X7784

...
330
Spring Deflector GEH-WR2X4759

...
331
Retainer Actuator Wire GEH-WR2X4758

...
332
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1361

...
333
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1362

...
334
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1363

...
335
Spacer Crusher Middle GEH-WR02X4139

...
336
Blade Stationary Disp GEH-WR17X2058

...
337
Spacer Crusher Stationar GEH-WR2X4138

...
338
Blade Rest Disp GEH-WR2X4140

...
339
Pin Spiral GEH-WR02X4141

...
340
Blade Stationary Disp GEH-WR17X2216

...
345
Plate Front Disp GEH-WR17X2214

...
346
Helix Front Disp GEH-WR17X4207

...
348
Blade In Disp GEH-WR2X7783

...
349
Cup Drive Disp GEH-WR2X4550

...
350
Auger Helix Disp GEH-WR17X10529

...
352
Bucket Ice Disp GEH-WR30X264

...
353
Bucket Seal Disp GEH-WR2X7905

...
354
Bucket & Cover Assembly Disp GEH-WR17X4259

...
356
Support Shelf Side GEH-WR2X7778

...
357

...
358

...
359
Divider Disp GEH-WR17X3629

...
360
Shelf Cant Disp GEH-WR71X1788

...
361
Cover Motor & Solenoid GEH-WR17X3628

...
364
Supp0Rt Twist GEH-WR02X7310

...
365
Drive Auger Dispenser GEH-WR2X4854

...
366

...
367
Housing Switch GEH-WR2X7169

...
368
Screw Motor Mount GEH-WR01X10618

...
369
Motor Crucher Disp GEH-WR60X10262

...
370
Screw 8-15 A Pa 3/8 S GEH-WR1X1858

...
371
Harness Mot & Sol GEH-WR23X317

...
372

...
373
Actuator Switch GEH-WR23X0290

...
374

...
375
Switch Interlock GEH-WR23X288

...
376
Cover Interlock Switch GEH-WR2X7171

...
377
Saddle Solenoid GEH-WR02X7774

...
378
Solenoid Armature Assembly GEH-WR62X23154

...
379
Shroud Solenoid GEH-WR62X26536

...
380
Plunger Solenoid GEH-WR17X2224

...
381
Pin Spiral GEH-WR62X26536

...
382
Spring Solenoid Linkage GEH-WR62X26536

...
383
Collar Solenoid Disp GEH-WR62X23154

...
384
Stirrup Solenoid Disp GEH-WR17X2225

...
385
Pin Spiral GEH-WR62X26536

...
387
Cover Bucket Front GEH-WR17X3929

...
388

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
687

...
820
Icemaker & Bracket Assembly GEH-WR30X0316

...
821
Ice Maching Mounting Bracket GEH-WR29X0207

...
822
Screw 10-32 Bt Pnp 3/8 S GEH-WR01X2122

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
199
Receptacle Cntr Track GEH-WR02X7670

...
206
Shelf Cant Wire Assembly Fz GEH-WR71X1952

...
208
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X2108

...
220
Slide Veg Pan L/S GEH-WR17X2770

...
221
Gasket Veg Pan Slide GEH-WR14X384

...
222
Gasket Slide Vp GEH-WR14X366

...
223
Slide Veg Pan R/S GEH-WR17X2769

...
231
Spacer Track GEH-WR2X7018

...
232
Ff Shelf Track GEH-WR72X0096

...
233
Track Center Ff GEH-WR72X0097

...
235
Rail Veg Pan Rear GEH-WR17X3161

...
236

...
237
Rail Veg Pan Front GEH-WR17X3288

...
238
Slide Assembly Control Vp GEH-WR17X3905

...
239
Slide Cover Center GEH-WR17X2768

...
240
Pan Assembly Veg GEH-WR32X1579

...
241
Trim Frame Vp GEH-WR17X4182

...
242
Shelf Cant Glass Vp Cvr GEH-WR32X1480

...
244
Handle Pan GEH-WR17X4181

...
245
Gasket Cvr Pan Front GEH-WR14X358

...
246
Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR38X2106

...
249
Support Twist Vp Cvr GEH-WR02X10736

...
250
Shroud Assembly GEH-WR17X2843

...
253

...
263
Gasket Cvr Pan Rear GEH-WR14X397

...
296
Frz Track Lft/Side GEH-WR72X100

...
297
Track Center Frz GEH-WR72X108

...
298
Frz Track Rh Side GEH-WR72X0105

...
299
Crosspiece Track Frz GEH-WR72X131

...
400
Shelf Cant Frame Assembly GEH-WR32X1581

...
401
Shelf Encap Slideout GEH-WR32X1583

...
405
Gasket Meat Pan GEH-WR14X0471

...
409
Decal Meat Pan GEH-WR2X9440

...
440
Wine Rack Pack Assembly GEH-WR17X3364

...
472
Slide Meat Pan Rh Wh GEH-WR72X0273

...
473
Slide Meat Pan Lh Wh GEH-WR72X287

...
505
Stop Shelf GEH-WR01X2080

...
525
Screw 8-18 T Wafer 5/8 GEH-WR1X1763D

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
570
Screw 8-18 Hxw 1 1/4S GEH-WR01X10626

...
685
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 Wh GEH-WR01X10606

GE TBX22PRYGLAA

...
...
429
Screw 1/4-14 3/8 B Hxw GEH-WH2X795D

...
620
Thermostat Def GEH-WR50X10010

...
626
Cord Power Assembly GEH-WR23X10300

...
650
Motor Cond Fan GEH-WR60X225

...
651
Blade Cond Fan Assembly GEH-WR60X0231

...
652
Washer, Cushion GEH-WR1X1714

...
653
Nut Cond. Motor GEH-WR1X1715

...
683

...
690
Screw 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
725
Compressor Repl Kit GEH-WR87X10224

...
726
Low Side Assembly GEH-WR85X0310

...
729
Capacitor GEH-WR55X24064

...
730
Cond Assembly Final Recip GEH-WR84X0193

...
732
Clamp Relay Cover GEH-WR02X7226

...
733
Relay (Ptcr) GEH-WR07X10055

...
734
Cover Relay GEH-WR02X7834

...
735

...
736
Clip Compressor Mount GEH-WR2X8203

...
737
Grommet Comp Mounting GEH-WR2X7238

...
740
Dryer Bifurcated Xh9 GEH-WR86X96

...
741
Stud Mounting Compr GEH-WR1X1779

...
750
Screw 10-32 Tr 1/2 GEH-WR1X1786

...
751
Unimount High Side Assembly GEH-WR17X3759

...
752
Brace Bumper Assembly GEH-WR17X3858

...
754
Baffle Assembly Lh GEH-WR17X3770

...
755
Baffle Assembly Rh GEH-WR17X2227

...
756
Cond Fan Hsg & Legs GEH-WR17X3760

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
764
Clip Cond Upper GEH-WR2X9208

...
766
Clip Drain Pan GEH-WR02X9206

...
767
Clip Cond GEH-WR2X9207

...
780
Clip Tube GEH-WR2X9501

...
830
Foam Plug S.L. GEH-WR82X0360

...
831
Cover Suct Line GEH-WR17X3056