product name

GE TBX22PCSNLAA Refrigerator

Model: TBX22PCSNLAA

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
201
Cover Evap Assembly GEH-WR17X2254

...
203
Foam Strip Mullion GEH-WR14X0352

...
203
Mullion Crosspiece Wh GEH-WR17X4194

...
204
Bracket Mullion Lh GEH-WR02X7823

...
204
Bracket Mullion Rh GEH-WR02X7822

...
207

...
219
Heater Mullion GEH-WR51X0356

...
260
Grommet Wtr Fill GEH-WR02X7773

...
261
Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087

...
264
Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594

...
265
Axle Wheel Rear GEH-WR01X1774

...
267
Cover Access Assembly GEH-WR82X0320

...
268
Screw Mobility GEH-WR1X1816

...
269
Key Pivot GEH-WR01X1803

...
273
Harness Door Fz GEH-WR49X0323

...
275
Hinge Top & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0611

...
276
Hinge Center Assembly GEH-WR13X0585

...
277
Rail Rear GEH-WR17X2236

...
278
Mobility Front Assembly GEH-WR02X8506

...
279
Pin Hinge Ctr GEH-WR13X587

...
280
Cap Corner O.C. GEH-WR2X7657

...
281
Washer Hinge .495Id GEH-WR1X1797D

...
282
Hinge Btm Assembly Ad GEH-WR13X0649

...
286
Leveling Nut GEH-WR1X1815

...
287

...
288
Clip Base Grille GEH-WR02X7646

...
288
Grille Base Assembly Ad GEH-WR74X0222

...
435
Lamp 40W 120V GEH-Std372402

...
435
Sckt & Terminal Assembly GEH-WR2X9391

...
447
Cover Hinge GEH-WR02X8024

...
578
Screw 8-32 Ma Pa 3/8 S GEH-Wz02X0503

...
602
Screw 1/4-14 X 3/4 GEH-WR1X1591

...
610
Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X30349

...
611
Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR02X7664

...
613
Blade Evap Fan GEH-WR60X123

...
613
Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114

...
614
Duct Disp. Air GEH-WR2X7780

...
615

...
640
Shield Light GEH-WR02X7771

...
641
Heat Shield GEH-WR2X8816

...
676
Screw 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
685
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 Wh GEH-WR01X10606

...
691
Screw 10-32 Gx Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WR1X1644

...
691
Screw 12-24 .7 GEH-WR1X1753

...
692
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
693
Screw 12-24 GEH-WR1X1754D

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
800

...
802

...
804
Nut & Sleeve GEH-WR57X57

...
805
Str Relief GEH-WR1X5278

...
806
Water Line 1/4 GEH-WR17X1948

...
808
Clip Adhesive GEH-WR2X4039

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
226
Funnel Drain GEH-WR2X7640

...
256
Switch Power Saver GEH-WR23X0309

...
257

...
300
Control Temp GEH-WR09X0517

...
300
Sleeve Vinyl GEH-WR2X8344

...
301
Knob Temp Cont GEH-WR02X8692

...
304
Nozzle Foam GEH-WR02X8363

...
304
Shaft / Knob Damper GEH-WR2X8694

...
306
Housing Control GEH-WR17X3196

...
306
Insul Elect GEH-WR2X7669

...
306
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7652

...
308
Bracket Control Hsg GEH-WR2X7768

...
314
Clamp Tube GEH-WR02X8503

...
315
Grommet Drain GEH-WR02X8504

...
568
Screw 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-WR1X1750

...
603
Liner Bottom Fz GEH-WR17X2234

...
604
Insululation Divider GEH-WR17X2870

...
606
Front Liner Fz GEH-WR17X2401

...
608
Liner Top Ff GEH-WR17X2796

...
609
Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

...
618
Defrost Heater GEH-WR51X465

...
621
Bracket Def Htr GEH-WR2X8689

...
621
Lead Assembly W/Sleeve GEH-WR2X4495

...
622
Gasket Trough GEH-WR14X0348

...
622
Trough Drain GEH-WR17X2243

...
624
Cover Ff Supply GEH-WR17X2229

...
648
Control Defrost GEH-WR9X502

...
679

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
31
Grille Recess GEH-WR02X5997

...
32
Recess Disp GEH-WR17X2959

...
32
Shelf Front Fz Half GEH-WR71X2344

...
33
Heater Recess & Duct GEH-WR51X0362

...
34
Spring-Recess Duct GEH-WR2X3951

...
35
Insert Handle Fz Ad GEH-WR12X904

...
35
Plunger Scw & Sleeve GEH-WR02X4822

...
37
Spring Disp GEH-WR2X8403

...
39
Delay & Bracket Assembly Disp GEH-WR9X506

...
41
Crank Time Delay Disp GEH-WR17X2820

...
42
Bearing-Crank GEH-WR2X4234

...
43
Lanyard Assembly Disp GEH-WR02X8447

...
44
Lever Selector Sw Disp GEH-WR2X4685

...
45
Retainer Ring Ext GEH-WR02X4240

...
46
Pad Cradle GEH-WR02X8571

...
47
Cradle Disp GEH-WR2X3948

...
48
Knob Selector Disp GEH-WR2X7951

...
49
Plate Housing Disp GEH-WR2X4592

...
50
Insulator Sw Housing GEH-WR02X4591

...
52
Housing Switch GEH-WR2X4832

...
53
Shield & Insert Assembly Ad GEH-WR02X8716

...
54
Bracket Light Shield GEH-WR2X4231

...
55
Trim C Metal GEH-WR38X844

...
57
Gasket Recess Disp GEH-WR14X411

...
58
Plate Bearing Disp GEH-WR17X2794

...
60
Support Recess GEH-WR2X8026

...
62
Door Recess Duct Assembly GEH-WR17X1255

...
63
Pulley Time Delay Disp GEH-WR17X1457

...
64
Asm-Time Delay GEH-WR17X1045

...
65
Ring Compression GEH-WR02X4595

...
66

...
67
Crank Door Duct Disp GEH-WR2X4814

...
68
Duct Recess GEH-WR17X1355

...
68
Gasket Duct Disp GEH-WR14X0260

...
68
Pad-R L Sides GEH-WR02X4751

...
69
Shield & Funnel Assembly Ad GEH-WR17X2972

...
72
Cradle Switch Supt Disp GEH-WR2X7942

...
72
Sw Select-Cubes Disp GEH-WR23X318

...
153
Screw 8-18 X 1 3/32 GEH-WZ4X324D

...
153

...
179

...
510
Screw 10-16X1/2 Hxw GEH-We02X0263

...
676
Screw 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
1
Attention Installer GEH-31-5025

...
1
Pm Guide Owners GEH-49-6711

...
1
Technical Data Sheet GEH-31-5824

...
4
Door Inner Fz GEH-WR77X0616

...
5

...
6
Handle Fz Ad GEH-WR12X0887

...
8
Lens Nameplate Ad GEH-WR4X213

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8002

...
12
Channel Handle Fz GEH-WR12X0917

...
13
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8029

...
14

...
14
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR2X8030

...
14
Trim Recess Assembly Disp Ad GEH-WR38X1762

...

...
18

...
18

...
22
Cover&Insert Assembly Recess GEH-WR17X3198

...
23
Gasket Door Fz Wh GEH-WR24X445

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
25
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2239

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR2X9016

...
27
Thimble Door Disp Wh GEH-WR02X7781

...
28
Thimble Door Plastic GEH-WR02X7627

...
29
Plug Button Insert Ad GEH-WR02X8088

...
29
Terminal Block Kit GEH-WR49X5102

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
35
Insert Handle Fz Ad GEH-WR12X904

...
35
Plunger Scw & Sleeve GEH-WR02X4822

...
87
Screw 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-Wz04X0241

...
102
Fastener Tubular GEH-WR2X4990

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Lh GEH-WR2X8699

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Rh GEH-WR2X8700

...
109
Shelf Module Assembly GEH-WR71X2345

...
110

...
111
Cap Trim Handle GEH-WR02X7979

...
150
Screw 8-15 Spec GEH-WR1X1791D

...
209
Support Twist Fz Shelf GEH-WR2X7015

...
270
Clamp Hose GEH-WR2X4754

...
292
Grommet Screw GEH-WR01X1326

...
323
Bracket Control Back GEH-WR2X7767

...
324
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069

...
473
Slide Meat Pan Rh GEH-WR72X0124

...
494
Insulator Hsng Term GEH-Wd01X1459

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
562
Screw 8-32 G Tr 5/8 S Ns GEH-Wx05X0558

...
562

...
566
Screw 10-16 1/2 Ph GEH-WR01X10590

...
566

...
584
Screw 8-32 Ma Pa 3/16 S GEH-Wz02X0509

...
635
Grommet Screw GEH-WR1X1684

...
680

...
690
Screw 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
788
Housing Socket Pkg 4 P1N GEH-Wb17X5064

...
788
Housing Socket Pkg 6 Pin GEH-Wb17X5079

...
900
O.Door Fz Lh Ad GEH-WR78X8547

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7625

...
1458
Single Term. Connector Pkg. GEH-Wb17X5073

...
1552
Screw Cond. Shroud GEH-WR29X5175

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
5

...
7
Handle Ff Ad GEH-WR12X0889

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8002

...
14

...
14
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR2X8030

...
14
Trim Recess Assembly Disp Ad GEH-WR38X1762

...

...
18

...
18

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR2X9016

...
28
Thimble Door Plastic GEH-WR02X7627

...
29
Plug Button Insert Ad GEH-WR02X8088

...
29
Terminal Block Kit GEH-WR49X5102

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
87
Screw 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-Wz04X0241

...
89
Snugger Module GEH-WR02X7971

...
103
Door Inner Ff Dp GEH-WR77X0611

...
104
Gasket Door Ff Wh GEH-WR24X446

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Lh GEH-WR2X8699

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Rh GEH-WR2X8700

...
106
Door Dairy GEH-WR22X0429

...
106
Trim Dairy Door GEH-WR38X1988

...
107
Extension Dairy GEH-WR22X0472

...
109
Shelf Module Assembly GEH-WR71X2345

...
110

...
112
Plug Door Rvsbl Ad GEH-WR02X8697

...
113
Cap Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR02X7980

...
115
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2238

...
118
Butter Dish GEH-WR19X5003

...
121
Insert Handle Ff Ad GEH-WR12X901

...
123
Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR02X8009

...
124
Plug Button Insert Ad GEH-WR12X722

...
125
Channel Handle Ff GEH-WR12X0916

...
127
Shelf Front Ff Full GEH-WR71X10759

...
150
Screw 8-15 Spec GEH-WR1X1791D

...
156
Yoke Quick Serve GEH-WR32X1327

...
157
Bin Quick Store GEH-WR32X1140

...
158
Trim Quick Store GEH-WR38X1949

...
566
Screw 10-16 1/2 Ph GEH-WR01X10590

...
566

...
910
O.Door Ff Ad GEH-WR78X8520

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7625

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
295
Receptacle Icemaker GEH-WR23X0315

...
325
Hsng Crusher Disp GEH-WR17X2061

...
326
Nut Auger GEH-WR01X1585

...
326
Retainer Ring E GEH-WR1X1367D

...
326

...
328
Deflector Ice Disp GEH-WR17X2215

...
328
Pin Deflector Disp GEH-WR2X4143

...
328
Spring Ice Deflector GEH-WR2X4561

...
329
Deflector Ice Extn Disp GEH-WR02X7784

...
329
Wire Actuator Disp. GEH-WR17X2246

...
330
Spring Deflector GEH-WR2X4759

...
331
Retainer Actuator Wire GEH-WR2X4758

...
332
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1361

...
333
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1362

...
334
Blades Moving Disp GEH-WR17X1363

...
335
Spacer Crusher Middle GEH-WR02X4139

...
336
Blade Stationary Disp GEH-WR17X2058

...
336
Blade Stationary Disp GEH-WR17X2216

...
337
Spacer Crusher Stationar GEH-WR2X4138

...
338
Blade Rest Disp GEH-WR2X4140

...
339
Pin Spiral GEH-WR02X4141

...
345
Plate Front Disp GEH-WR17X2214

...
346
Helix Front-Disp GEH-WR49X10183

...
346
Helix Rear-Disp GEH-WR17X2056

...
348
Blade In Disp GEH-WR2X7783

...
349
Cup Drive Disp GEH-WR2X4550

...
350
Auger Helix Disp GEH-WR2X7782

...
352
Bucket & Cover Assembly Disp GEH-WR17X2662

...
352
Bucket Ice Disp GEH-WR30X264

...
353
Bucket Seal Disp GEH-WR2X7905

...
357

...
358

...
358
Support Shelf Side GEH-WR2X7778

...
359
Divider Disp. GEH-WR17X2221

...
360
Shelf Cant Disp GEH-WR71X1788

...
361
Cover Motor & Solenoid GEH-WR17X3191

...
364
Supp0Rt Twist GEH-WR02X7310

...
365
Drive Auger Dispenser GEH-WR2X4854

...
366

...
369
Housing Switch GEH-WR2X7169

...
370
Motor Crucher Disp GEH-WR60X10262

...
370
Screw 8-15 A Pa 3/8 S GEH-WR1X1858

...
370
Screw Motor Mount GEH-WR01X10618

...
371
Harness Mot & Sol GEH-WR23X317

...
372

...
373
Actuator Switch GEH-WR23X0290

...
374
Cover Interlock Switch GEH-WR2X7171

...
374

...
375
Switch Interlock GEH-WR23X288

...
377
Saddle Solenoid GEH-WR02X7774

...
378
Solenoid Armature Assembly GEH-WR62X23154

...
379
Shroud Solenoid GEH-WR62X26536

...
380
Plunger Solenoid GEH-WR17X2224

...
381
Pin Spiral GEH-WR62X26536

...
382
Spring Solenoid Linkage GEH-WR62X26536

...
383
Collar Solenoid Disp GEH-WR62X23154

...
384
Stirrup Solenoid Disp GEH-WR17X2225

...
385
Pin Spiral GEH-WR62X26536

...
387
Bucket Cover Assembly GEH-WR17X3195

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
687

...
820
Icemaker Crescent GEH-WR30X0284

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
199
Receptacle Cntr Track GEH-WR02X7670

...
206
Shelf Cant Wire Assembly Fz GEH-WR71X1952

...
208
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X1834

...
215
Bucket Utility GEH-WR32X1338

...
228
Trim Glass Shelf Full GEH-WR38X1750

...
229
Shelf Cant Full GEH-WR71X2190

...
230
Shelf Cant Glass Full GEH-WR32X1207

...
231
Reflector Gs Full GEH-WR38X1919

...
232
Ff Shelf Track GEH-WR72X0096

...
233
Spacer Track GEH-WR2X7018

...
233
Track Center Ff GEH-WR72X0097

...
236

...
237
Rail Veg Pan Front GEH-WR17X2797

...
237
Rail Veg Pan Rear GEH-WR17X3161

...
238
Slide Assembly GEH-WR17X2400

...
239
Gasket Slide Vp GEH-WR14X366

...
239
Gasket Veg Pan Slide GEH-WR14X384

...
239
Slide Cover Center GEH-WR17X2768

...
239
Slide Veg Pan L/S GEH-WR17X2770

...
239
Slide Veg Pan R/S GEH-WR17X2769

...
240

...
241
Gasket Cvr Pan Front GEH-WR14X0390

...
241
Trim Frame Vp GEH-WR17X3193

...
242
Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X1187

...
244
Handle Pan Meat GEH-WR38X1747

...
246
Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR17X2903

...
249
Support Twist Vp Cover GEH-WR02X8379

...
249
Support Twist Vp Cvr GEH-WR02X10736

...
250
Shroud Assembly GEH-WR17X2843

...
253

...
263
Gasket Cvr Pan Rear GEH-WR14X397

...
297
Crosspiece Track Frz GEH-WR72X131

...
297
Frz Track Lft/Side GEH-WR72X100

...
297
Frz Track Rh Side GEH-WR72X0105

...
297
Track Center Frz GEH-WR72X108

...
400
Shelf Cant GEH-WR71X2173

...
401
Screw 8-32 Tt Fl 1/2 S GEH-Wh02X0940

...
401
Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X1067

...
402
Trim Glass Shelf GEH-WR38X1625

...
402
Trim/Gasket Glass Shelf GEH-WR38X1626

...
403
Reflector/Gasket G S GEH-WR38X1724

...
409
Decal Meat Pan GEH-WR2X8454

...
440
Wine Rack Pack Assembly GEH-WR17X3364

...
473
Slide M Pan Lh Wh GEH-WR72X287

...
476
Cover Snack Dish GEH-WR02X8017

...
477
Dish Snack Small Wh GEH-WR17X2949

...
478
Insert & Tray Assembly GEH-WR17X2957

...
525
Screw 8-18 T Wafer 5/8 GEH-WR1X1763D

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
570
Screw 8-18 Hxw 1 1/4S GEH-WR01X10626

...
685
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 Wh GEH-WR01X10606

GE TBX22PCSNLAA

...
...
620
Thermostat Def GEH-WR50X129

...
626
Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278

...
626
Cord Power Assembly GEH-WR23X10300

...
650
Motor Cond Fan GEH-WR60X187

...
651
Blade Cond Fan Assembly GEH-WR60X0212

...
651
Nut Cond. Motor GEH-WR1X1715

...
651
Washer, Cushion GEH-WR1X1714

...
683

...
689
Screw 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-Wz05X0246

...
725
Hi Side Assembly GEH-WR87X10079

...
726
Low Side Assembly GEH-WR85X0285

...
729
Capacitor GEH-WR62X51

...
730
Condenser Assembly GEH-WR84X0172

...
733
Relay Assembly GEH-WR07X0219

...
734
Clip Relay Cover GEH-WR2X8690

...
734
Cover Relay GEH-WR2X8691

...
736
Clip Comp Mtng GEH-WR2X8583

...
737
Grommet Comp Mounting GEH-WR2X7238

...
737
Stud Mounting Compr GEH-WR1X1779

...
740

...
750
Screw 10-32 Tr 1/2 GEH-WR1X1786

...
751

...
752
Brace Rear GEH-WR17X2417

...
754
Baffle Assembly Lh GEH-WR17X2437

...
755
Baffle Assembly Rh GEH-WR17X2227

...
756
Housing Cond Fan Assembly GEH-WR17X3005

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
764
Clip Cond GEH-WR02X7667

...
830
Cover Suct Line GEH-WR17X3056

...
830
Foam Plug S L GEH-WR82X318

...
830
Pop Rivet GEH-WR1X1841