product name

GE TBX22PAXDRBB Refrigerator

Model: TBX22PAXDRBB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

GE TBX22PAXDRBB

...
...
72
Switch Lamp Reed GEH-WR23X0334

...
201
Cover Evap Assembly GEH-WR17X2471

...
202
Grille Ice Serv Snap-In GEH-WR02X8629

...
203
Foam Strip Mullion GEH-WR14X0352

...
203
Mullion Crosspiece GEH-WR17X4200

...
204
Bracket Mullion Lh GEH-WR02X7823

...
204
Bracket Mullion Rh GEH-WR02X7822

...
207

...
210
Grommet Shelf GEH-WR2X6261

...
214
Plug Button GEH-WR02X11760

...
219
Heater Mullion GEH-WR51X0356

...
260
Grommet Wtr Fill GEH-WR02X7773

...
261
Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087

...
264
Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594

...
265
Axle Wheel Rear GEH-WR01X1774

...
267
Cover Access Assembly GEH-WR82X0320

...
268
Screw Mobility GEH-WR1X1816

...
269
Key Pivot GEH-WR01X1803

...
270
Plug Button Water Fill GEH-WR2X8247

...
275
Hinge Top & Shim Assembly GEH-WR13X0626

...
276
Hinge Center Assembly GEH-WR13X0726

...
277
Rail Rear GEH-WR17X3744

...
278
Mobility Front Assembly GEH-WR02X8842

...
279
Pin Hinge Ctr GEH-WR13X587

...
280
Cap Corner O.C. GEH-WR2X8539

...
281
Washer Hinge .495Id GEH-WR1X1797D

...
282
Hinge Btm Assembly GEH-WR13X0651

...
286
Leveling Nut GEH-WR1X1815

...
287

...
288
Clip Base Grille GEH-WR02X7646

...
288
Grille Base Assembly GEH-WR74X0202

...
294
Shield Light Fz GEH-WR02X9010

...
295
Receptacle Icemaker GEH-WR23X0315

...
296
Cover Plug I M GEH-WR02X8444

...
434
Socket Lamp GEH-WR02X8005

...
435
Lamp 40W 120V GEH-Std372402

...
435
Socket & Term Wh GEH-WR02X8202

...
447
Cover Hinge GEH-WR2X8540

...
578
Screw 8-32 Ma Pa 3/8 S GEH-Wz02X0503

...
602
Screw 1/4-14 X 3/4 GEH-WR1X1591

...
610
Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X30349

...
611
Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR02X7664

...
613
Blade Evap Fan GEH-WR60X123

...
613
Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114

...
615

...
641
Heat Shield GEH-WR2X8816

...
676
Screw 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
685
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 Wh GEH-WR01X10606

...
691
Screw 12-24 .7 GEH-WR1X1821

...
692
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
693
Screw 12-24 .9 GEH-WR1X1752

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

GE TBX22PAXDRBB

...
...
197
Shield Light GEH-WR02X8378

...
226
Funnel Drain GEH-WR2X7640

...
256
Switch Power Saver GEH-WR23X0309

...
257

...
300
Control Temp GEH-WR09X0559

...
300
Sleeve Vinyl GEH-WR2X8344

...
301
Knob Temp Cont GEH-WR02X8692

...
304
Nozzle Foam GEH-WR02X8363

...
304
Shaft Knob Damper GEH-WR02X9303

...
306
Housing Control GEH-WR17X3196

...
306
Insul Elect GEH-WR2X7669

...
306
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7652

...
308
Bracket Control Hsg GEH-WR2X7768

...
314
Clamp Tube GEH-WR02X8503

...
315
Grommet Drain GEH-WR02X8504

...
323
Bracket Control Back GEH-WR2X7767

...
435
Lamp 40W 120V GEH-Std372402

...
435
Socket & Term Wh GEH-WR02X8202

...
603
Liner Bottom Fz GEH-WR17X2234

...
604
Insul Divider GEH-WR17X3495

...
606
Front Liner Fz GEH-WR17X2401

...
608
Liner Top Ff GEH-WR17X2796

...
609
Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

...
618
Def Htr & Fuse Kit GEH-WR51X465

...
621
Lead Assembly W/Sleeve GEH-WR2X4495

...
622
Gasket Trough GEH-WR14X0348

...
622
Trough Drain GEH-WR17X2243

...
624
Cover Ff Supply GEH-WR17X3910

...
648
Control Defrost GEH-WR9X520

...
679

...
680

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

GE TBX22PAXDRBB

...
...
1
Attention Installer GEH-31-5025

...
1
Pm Guide Owners GEH-49-6803

...
1
Technical Data Sheet GEH-31-51017

...
4
Door Inner Fz Dp GEH-WR77X0612

...
5

...
6
Handle Fz GEH-WR12X891

...
8
Lens Nameplate GEH-WR4X214

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8002

...
12
Channel Handle Fz GEH-WR12X0917

...
18
Screw 10-16Ab Fwr 3/4 Ss GEH-WR1X1726D

...
23
Gasket Door Fz GEH-WR24X0533

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
25
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2239

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR2X9016

...
28
Thimble Door GEH-WR02X8543

...
29
Plug Button Insert GEH-WR2X8542

...
30

...
32
Shelf Fronts GEH-WR71X2580

...
35
Insert Handle Fz GEH-WR12X910

...
86
Screw 8-32 Tt Fl 1/2 S GEH-Wh02X0940

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Lh GEH-WR2X8699

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Rh GEH-WR2X8700

...
108
Shelf Fronts GEH-WR71X2581

...
109
Shelf Module Assembly GEH-WR71X2583

...
110

...
111
Cap Trim Handle GEH-WR02X7979

...
150
Screw 8-15 Spec GEH-WR1X1791D

...
290
Magnet Pad GEH-WR02X8376

...
566
Screw 10-16 1/2 Ph GEH-WR01X10590

...
900
Door Assembly Fz GEH-WR78X8743

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR2X8541

GE TBX22PAXDRBB

...
...
5

...
7
Handle Ff GEH-WR12X0893

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X8002

...
18
Screw 10-16Ab Fwr 3/4 Ss GEH-WR1X1726D

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
26
Stop Door GEH-WR2X9016

...
28
Thimble Door GEH-WR02X8543

...
29
Plug Button Insert GEH-WR2X8542

...
30

...
86
Screw 8-32 Tt Fl 1/2 S GEH-Wh02X0940

...
87
Screw 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-Wz04X0241

...
103
Door Inner Ff Dp GEH-WR77X0611

...
104
Gasket Door Ff GEH-WR24X534

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Lh GEH-WR2X8699

...
105
Cap Shelf Front Rh GEH-WR2X8700

...
106
Door Dairy GEH-WR22X0429

...
106
Trim Dairy Door GEH-WR38X1988

...
107
Extension Dairy GEH-WR22X0472

...
109
Shelf Module Assembly GEH-WR71X2583

...
110

...
112
Plug Door Rvsbl GEH-WR2X8701

...
113
Cap Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR02X7980

...
115
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2238

...
118
Butter Dish GEH-WR19X5003

...
121
Insert Handle Ff GEH-WR12X0907

...
123
Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR02X8009

...
124
Plug Button Insert GEH-WR12X564

...
125
Channel Handle Ff GEH-WR12X0916

...
127
Shelf Fronts GEH-WR71X10759

...
128
Snugger Module GEH-WR02X7971

...
150
Screw 8-15 Spec GEH-WR1X1791D

...
156
Yoke Quick Serve GEH-WR32X1327

...
157
Bin Quick Store GEH-WR32X1140

...
158
Trim Quick Store GEH-WR38X1949

...
215
Bucket Egg GEH-WR32X1435

...
566
Screw 10-16 1/2 Ph GEH-WR01X10590

...
910
Door Assembly Ff GEH-WR78X8742

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR2X8541

GE TBX22PAXDRBB

...
...
205
Shelf Assembly Fz GEH-WR71X2312

...
206
Shelf Freezer Small GEH-WR71X2317

...
208
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X2107

...
210
Grommet Shelf GEH-WR2X6261

...
211
Support Shelf GEH-WR2X7973

...
212
Shelf Ice Tray GEH-WR30X0300

...
213
Tray Ice GEH-WR30X311

...
232
Ff Shelf Track GEH-WR72X0096

...
233
Spacer Track GEH-WR2X7018

...
233
Track Center Ff GEH-WR72X0097

...
235
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X2100

...
236

...
237
Rail Veg Pan Front GEH-WR17X3288

...
237
Rail Veg Pan Rear GEH-WR17X3161

...
238
Slide Assembly Control Vp GEH-WR17X3905

...
239
Gasket Slide Vp GEH-WR14X366

...
239
Gasket Veg Pan Slide GEH-WR14X384

...
239
Slide Cover Center GEH-WR17X2768

...
239
Slide Veg Pan L/S GEH-WR17X2770

...
239
Slide Veg Pan R/S GEH-WR17X2769

...
240

...
241
Gasket Cvr Pan Front GEH-WR14X358

...
241
Trim Frame Vp GEH-WR17X3193

...
242
Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X1187

...
244
Handle Pan Mt GEH-WR38X2105

...
246
Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR38X2106

...
249
Support Twist Vp Cvr GEH-WR02X10736

...
250
Shroud Assembly GEH-WR17X2843

...
253

...
262
Handle I B GEH-WR17X3908

...
263
Gasket Cvr Pan Rear GEH-WR14X397

...
266
Bucket Ice GEH-WR30X0273

...
404
Shelf Cant Ff Encap GEH-WR32X1484

...
405
Gasket Meat Pan GEH-WR14X0471

...
409
Decal Meat Pan GEH-WR2X8454

...
440
Wine Rack Pack Assembly GEH-WR17X3364

...
473
Slide Meat Pan Lh GEH-WR72X287

...
473
Slide Meat Pan Rh GEH-WR72X0124

...
476
Lid Dish Snack Sm GEH-WR02X8537

...
477
Dish Snack Tray GEH-WR17X3328

...
478
Module Quick Serve GEH-WR71X2329

...
525
Screw 8-18 T Wafer 5/8 GEH-WR1X1763D

...
551
Screw 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
570
Screw 8-18 Hxw 1 1/4S GEH-WR01X10626

...
685
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 Wh GEH-WR01X10606

GE TBX22PAXDRBB

...
...
429
Screw 1/4-14 3/8 B Hxw GEH-WH2X795D

...
620
Thermostat Def GEH-WR50X10010

...
626
Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278

...
626
Cord Power Assembly GEH-WR23X10300

...
650
Motor Cond Fan GEH-WR60X187

...
651
Blade Cond Fan Assembly GEH-WR60X0212

...
651
Nut Cond. Motor GEH-WR1X1715

...
651
Washer, Cushion GEH-WR1X1714

...
683

...
689
Screw 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-Wz05X0246

...
690
Screw 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
725
Compressor Repl Kit GEH-WR87X10224

...
726
Low Side Assembly GEH-WR85X0310

...
729
Capacitor GEH-WR55X24064

...
730
Cond Assembly Final Recip GEH-WR84X202

...
733

...
734
Clamp Relay Cover GEH-WR02X7272

...
734
Cover Assembly GEH-WR07X10011

...
736
Clip Compressor Mount GEH-WR2X8203

...
737
Grommet Comp Mounting GEH-WR2X7238

...
738
Stud Mounting Compr GEH-WR1X1779

...
740
Dryer Bifurcated Xh9 GEH-WR86X96

...
744
Clip Cond (Dl) GEH-WR2X9209

...
750
Screw 10-32 Tr 1/2 GEH-WR1X1786

...
751
Unimount High Side Assembly GEH-WR17X3759

...
752
Brace Bumper Assembly GEH-WR17X3858

...
754
Baffle Assembly Lh GEH-WR17X3770

...
755
Baffle Assembly Rh GEH-WR17X2227

...
756
Cond Fan Hsg & Legs GEH-WR17X3760

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
764
Clip Cond Upper GEH-WR2X9208

...
766
Clip Drain Pan GEH-WR02X9206

...
767
Clip Cond GEH-WR2X9207

...
830
Cover Suct Line GEH-WR17X3056

...
830
Foam Plug S.L. GEH-WR82X0360
...
...
...
Processing