product name

GE TBX21DKCR Refrigerator

Model: TBX21DKCR

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

GE TBX21DKCR

...
...
1
Attention Installer GEH-31-5025

...
3
Fastener Tubular GEH-WR2X4990

...
4
Door Inner Fz GEH-WR77X0490

...
5
Door Handle GEH-WR12X0553

...
6
Stiffener Handle Fz GEH-WR12X574

...
7
Stiffener Handle GEH-WR12X0555

...
8
Shim Handle Ha GEH-WR02X7616

...
10
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X7613

...
12
Channel Handle Fz GEH-WR12X0572

...
13
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR2X7787

...
14
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X7672

...

...

...
18
Screw 10-16Ab Fwr 3/4 Ss GEH-WR1X1726D

...
21
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR2X8345

...
23
Gasket Door Fz GEH-WR24X443

...
24
Retainer Strip H GEH-WR17X2237

...
25
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2239

...
26
Door Stop GEH-WR02X7628

...
28
Thimble Door Plastic GEH-WR02X7627

...
29
Plug Button GEH-WR02X7618

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
32
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR71X2145

...
35
Insert & Nameplate Assembly GEH-WR12X0573

...
103
Door Inner Ff GEH-WR77X0489

...
104
Gasket Door Ff GEH-WR24X0444

...
105
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR2X9162

...
107
Dairy Door Assembly GEH-WR22X346

...
108
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR71X2142

...
109
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR71X1791

...
111
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR2X7786

...
111
Cap Trim Handle GEH-WR2X7610

...
112
Plug Door Reversible Wh GEH-WR04X0180

...
113
Cap Trim Handle Btm GEH-WR2X7611

...
115
Retainer Strip V GEH-WR17X2238

...
118
Dish Butter GEH-WR19X10005

...
121
Insert Ff Dr Hdl(Brn) GEH-WR12X0560

...
124
Plug Button Insert (Brn) GEH-WR12X559

...
125
Channel Handle GEH-WR12X0557

...
126
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X11773

...
128
Divider Shelf GEH-WR02X7623

...
150

...
215
Bucket Utility GEH-WR32X0913

...
435
Lamp 40W 120V GEH-Std372402

...
566

...
570

...
602
Screw 1/4-14 X 3/4 GEH-WR1X1591

...
618
Defrost Heater GEH-WR51X465

...
900
Frz O.Door (Ha) GEH-WR78X7961

...
900
Frz O.Door (Wh) GEH-WR78X7959

...
900
Frz O.Door Ad GEH-WR78X7960

...
910
Ff O.Door (Ad) GEH-WR78X8734

...
910
Ff O.Door (Ha) GEH-WR78X7964

...
910
Ff O.Door (Wh) GEH-WR2X8693

...
921
Plug Button GEH-WR02X7624

...
32767
Guide Owners GEH-49-6547

GE TBX21DKCR

...
...
199
Receptacle Cntr Track GEH-WR02X7670

...
201
Cover Evap Assembly GEH-WR17X2228

...
201
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
202
Grille Ice Service GEH-WR02X7019

...
203
Foam Strip Mullion GEH-WR14X0352

...
203
Mullion Crosspiece Wh GEH-WR17X4194

...
204
Bracket Mullion Lh GEH-WR02X7823

...
204
Bracket Mullion Rh GEH-WR02X7822

...
205
Shelf Assembly Fz GEH-WR71X1792

...
207
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
207

...
208
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X1121

...
209
Support Twist Fz Shelf GEH-WR2X7015

...
210
Grommet Shelf GEH-WR2X6261

...
212
Shelf Ice Tray GEH-WR71X1763

...
213
Ice Tray GEH-WR30X311

...
214
Plug Button GEH-WR02X11760

...
219
Mullion Heater GEH-WR51X0318

...
226
Funnel Drain GEH-WR2X7640

...
228
Shelf Cant Wire Assembly GEH-WR71X1960

...
229
Shelf Cant Wire Assembly GEH-WR71X1794

...
230
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X1120

...
231
Clip Shelf Trim GEH-WR02X5008

...
231
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X1119

...
232
Track Cant Shelf Ff GEH-WR72X0094

...
233
Spacer Track GEH-WR2X7018

...
233
Track Center Ff GEH-WR72X0093

...
236

...
237
Frame Cant Vp GEH-WR71X1789

...
239
Gasket Slide Vp GEH-WR14X366

...
239
Slide Pan L/Side GEH-WR17X2153

...
239
Slide Pan R/Side GEH-WR17X2155

...
239
Slide Pan--Center GEH-WR17X2154

...
240

...
241
Gasket Cvr Pan Front GEH-WR14X0344

...
241
Trim Frame Vp GEH-WR17X2242

...
242
Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X0929

...
243

...
244
Handle Pan GEH-WR17X2231

...
246
Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR17X2150

...
247
Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR17X2232

...
249
Support Twist Vp Cvr GEH-WR2X7770

...
256
Switch Power Saver GEH-WR23X0309

...
257
Defrost Control GEH-WR9X502

...
257

...
260
Grommet Wtr Fill GEH-WR02X7773

...
261
Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087

...
263
Gasket Cvr Pan Rear GEH-WR14X0353

...
264
Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594

...
265
Axle Wheel Rear GEH-WR02X7668

...
267
Cover Access Assembly GEH-WR82X0289

...
268
Screw Mobility GEH-WR01X1734

...
269
Key Pivot GEH-WR01X1733

...
275
Hinge Top & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0586

...
276
Hinge Center Assembly GEH-WR13X0585

...
277
Rail Rear GEH-WR17X2236

...
278
Wheel Assembly Frt GEH-WR02X7663

...
279
Pin Hinge Ctr GEH-WR13X587

...
280
Cap Corner O.C. GEH-WR2X7656

...
281
Washer Hinge GEH-WR1X1748D

...
282
Hinge Btm Assembly GEH-WR13X0588

...
283
Shim Hinge Center GEH-WR02X7629

...
284
Cap Btm Lh O.Case GEH-WR02X7660

...
284
Cap Btm Rh O.Case GEH-WR02X7659

...
286
Leveling Nut GEH-WR1X1815

...
287
Gusset Lh GEH-WR02X7666

...
287
Gusset Rh GEH-WR02X7665

...
288
Clip Base Grille GEH-WR02X7646

...
288
Grille Base Assembly GEH-WR74X0192

...
295
Receptacle Icemaker GEH-WR23X0315

...
296
Cover Im Receptacle GEH-WR02X7648

...
300
Control Temp GEH-WR09X0411

...
301
Knob Temp Cont GEH-WR02X7146

...
304
Nozzle Foam GEH-WR02X7911

...
304
Shaft Knob Damper GEH-WR2X7650

...
306
Hsg Cont & Label Assembly GEH-WR17X2166

...
306
Insul Elect GEH-WR2X7669

...
306
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7652

...
308
Bracket Control Hsg GEH-WR2X7768

...
313
Drain Tube GEH-WR17X2163

...
314
Clamp Tube GEH-WR02X4516

...
315
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
315
Gasket Drain Grommet GEH-WR14X0346

...
315
Grommet Drain GEH-WR02X7639

...
323
Brkt Control Back GEH-WR2X7767

...
324
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069

...
400
Shelf Cant GEH-WR71X1793

...
401
Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X0930

...
402
Retainer Trim Glass Shlf GEH-WR38X1117

...
402
Trim Glass Cant Shelf GEH-WR38X1118

...
403
Retainer Glass Rear GEH-WR38X1116

...
435
Socket & Terminal Assembly GEH-WR2X9391

...
450
Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR02X7630

...
452
Shim Hinge Btm GEH-WR02X7653

...
473
Slide Meat Pan L/S GEH-WR72X274

...
473
Slide Mp Rh GEH-WR17X2241

...
525
Scr 8-18 T Wafer 5/8 GEH-WR1X1763D

...
568
Scr 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-WR1X1750

...
573

...
603
Liner Bottom Fz GEH-WR17X2234

...
610
Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X30349

...
611
Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR02X7664

...
613
Blade Evap Fan GEH-WR60X123

...
613
Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114

...
615

...
676
Scr 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
679

...
685

...
688
Scr 8-15 A Pa 3/4 Ss GEH-Wz04X0250

...
691

...
692
Scr 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
693
Screw 12-24 GEH-WR1X1754D

...
694

GE TBX21DKCR

...
...
219
Mullion Heater GEH-WR51X0318

...
525
Screw 8-18 T Wafer 5/8 GEH-WR1X1763D

...
603
Liner Bottom Fz GEH-WR17X2234

...
604
Insul Divider GEH-WR17X2233

...
606
Front Liner Fz GEH-WR17X2230

...
608
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
608
Liner Top Ff GEH-WR17X2235

...
609
Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

...
620
Defrost Thermostat GEH-WR50X60

...
621
Bracket Def Htr GEH-WR02X7785

...
622
Gasket Trough GEH-WR14X0348

...
622
Trough Drain GEH-WR17X2243

...
624
Cover Ff Supply GEH-WR17X2229

...
626
Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278

...
626
Cord Power Assembly GEH-WR23X10300

...
650
Motor Cond Fan GEH-WR60X179

...
651
Blade Cond Fan GEH-WR60X0167

...
651
Nut Cond. Motor GEH-WR1X1715

...
651
Washer, Cushion GEH-WR1X1714

...
683
Screw Fan Motor GEH-WR1X1716

...
725
Hi Side Assembly GEH-WR87X0226

...
726

...
726
Refrigerant GEH-WR97X0086

...
729
Capacitor GEH-WR62X51

...
730
Condenser Assembly GEH-WR84X0119

...
730
Condenser Assembly GEH-WR84X0132

...
733

...
734
Cover-Guardette GEH-WR2X7396

...
735
Guardette Assembly GEH-WR08X0087

...
740

...
751

...
752
Brace Comp. GEH-WR17X2087

...
753
Baffle Center Assembly GEH-WR17X2084

...
754
Baffle Assembly Lh GEH-WR17X2226

...
755
Baffle Assembly Rh GEH-WR17X2227

...
756
Housing Cond Fan GEH-WR17X2161

...
758
Pad-Comp. GEH-WR17X2091

...
759

...
762
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
764
Clip Cond GEH-WR02X7667
...
...
...
Processing