product name

GE TBX20DGRR Refrigerator

Model: TBX20DGRR

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

GE TBX20DGRR

...
...
3
Fastener Tubular GEH-WR2X4990

...
4
Door Inner Fz GEH-WR77X0444

...
5
Handle Door GEH-WR12X463

...
6
Stiffener Handle GEH-WR12X0468

...
7
Stiffener Handle GEH-WR12X0469

...
8
Shim-Handle GEH-WR02X4924

...
9
Insert Door Handle(Brn) GEH-WR12X0509

...
10
Clip Handle GEH-WR02X7140

...

...
13
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR02X4945

...
14
Shim Handle Door GEH-WR2X4946

...
15
Screw 4/6-20 Ab Fl 1/2 S GEH-WR1X1564D

...
16
Screw 8-32 Ma Fl 21/32 S GEH-WR1X1565D

...
18
Screw 10-16 B Fl 3/4 Ssw GEH-WR01X1566

...
19
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X11783

...
20
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X11783

...
21
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR02X7232

...
23
Gasket O.Door Fz (Brn) GEH-WR24X421

...
24
Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X1589

...
25
Retainer Sides GEH-WR17X1209

...
26
Door Stop GEH-WR02X7402

...
27
Nut Channel Door GEH-WR02X7281

...
28
Thimble Seal Assembly GEH-WR02X6278

...
30
Screw 8/10-16 Ab Pa 5/8 GEH-WR1X5475D

...
101
Nameplate Frz O.Door Ge GEH-WR3X408

...
103
Door Inner Ff GEH-WR77X0446

...
104
Gasket O.Door Ff (Brn) GEH-WR24X0309

...
105
Cap Shelf Frt GEH-WR02X7233

...
106
Door Dairy GEH-WR22X0303

...
107
Door Dairy/Utility Assembly GEH-WR22X0308

...
108
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X11784

...
109
Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X11783

...
110
Cap Trim Handle GEH-WR02X7231

...
111
Cap Trim Handle GEH-WR1X1726D

...
112
Nameplate-Rsvl Dr.(Brn) GEH-WR4X174

...
114
Rack(Ad)-7 Eggs GEH-WR19X0031

...
114
Rack(Ad)-9 Eggs GEH-WR19X0030

...
115
Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X1530

...
116
Screw 4/6-20 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-WR1X1570

...
117
Trim Door GEH-WR38X1229

...
118
Butter Dish GEH-WR19X5003

...
119
Cap Handle GEH-WR2X4928

...
120
Screw 8-32 Special Pa S GEH-WR01X1592

...
122
Channel Handle GEH-WR12X0471

...
128
Divider Shelf GEH-WR02X7234

...
150

...
216
Rivet-Plastic GEH-WR01X1332

...
292
Grommet Screw GEH-WR01X1326

...
292
Plug Button-Liner/Supt. GEH-WR02X7082

...
293
Clip-0. Case-End Cap GEH-WR02X7080

...
553
Screw Trim GEH-Wz04X0343

...
557

...
564
Screw Cover To Clip GEH-Wz04X0284

...
566

...
573

...
684

...
687
Screw 6-19 Hi/Lo Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WZ4X224D

...
825
Extension Im Fill Tube GEH-WR02X7288

...
900
Frz O.Door Rh/Lh Wh. GEH-WR78X7433

...
901
Frz O.Door Rh/Lh Ha GEH-WR78X7434

...
902
Frz O.Door Rh/Lh Ad GEH-WR78X7435

...
903
Frz O.Door Rh/Lh Ds GEH-WR78X7504

...
904
Frz O.Door Rh/Lh Sl GEH-WR78X7505

...
910
Ff O.Door Rh/Lh Wh GEH-WR78X7436

...
911
Ff O.Door Rh/Lh Ha GEH-WR78X7437

...
912
Ff O.Door Rh/Lh Ad GEH-WR78X7438

...
913
Ff O.Door Rh/Lh Ds GEH-WR78X7506

...
914
Ff O.Door Rh/Lh Sl GEH-WR78X7507

...
920
Plug Button Thimble(Wh) GEH-WR02X4930

...
921
Plug Button Thimble(Ha) GEH-WR02X4931

...
922
Plug Button Thimble(Fa) GEH-WR02X4932

...
923
Plug Button Thimble(Cf) GEH-WR02X4933

...
924
Plug Button Thimble(Ad) GEH-WR02X4934

...
925
Plug Button Thimble(Ds) GEH-WR02X7241

...
926
Plug Button Thimble(Sl) GEH-WR02X7242

...
9999
Pm Attention Installer GEH-31-5011

...
9999
Pm Guide Owners GEH-49-6393

GE TBX20DGRR

...
...
200
Grille Evap Cover GEH-WR17X1599

...
201
Cover Evap Assembly GEH-WR17X1597

...
201
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
202
Grille Ice Service GEH-WR02X7019

...
203
Foam Strip Mullion GEH-WR14X0316

...
203
Mullion Crosspiece GEH-WR17X2017

...
204
Support Mullion GEH-WR02X7014

...
204
Washer Lock Ext Tooth GEH-WR1X1655

...
206
Shelf Assembly Fz GEH-WR71X1527

...
207
Fan Housing GEH-WR17X1540

...
207
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
208
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X0974

...
209
Support Twist Fz Shelf GEH-WR2X7015

...
210
Support Ice Tray Shelf GEH-WR02X7016

...
211
Grommet Shelf GEH-WR2X6261

...
212
Shelf Ice Tray GEH-WR71X1508

...
213
Tray Ice GEH-WR30X311

...
218
Gasket Mullion GEH-WR14X0329

...
219
Heater Mullion Assembly GEH-WR51X0303

...
228
Shelf Cant Wire Assembly GEH-WR71X1639

...
229
Shelf Cant Wire Assembly GEH-WR71X1640

...
230
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X0971

...
231
Clip Shelf Trim GEH-WR2X3440

...
231
Trim Shelf GEH-WR38X0977

...
232
Track Cant Shelf GEH-WR72X0076

...
233
Spacer Track GEH-WR2X7018

...
233
Track Shelf Center GEH-WR72X0077

...
234
Gasket Cover Rear GEH-WR14X0292

...
236

...
237
Handle & Insert Assembly GEH-WR17X1612

...
237
Handle Pan GEH-WR17X1608

...
240

...
241
Handle & Insert Assembly GEH-WR17X1548

...
241
Handle Mt. Pan GEH-WR17X1615

...
242
Bumper-Cover GEH-WR02X7052

...
242
Cover Assembly GEH-WR32X0826

...
243

...
244
Handle & Insert Assembly GEH-WR17X1611

...
244
Handle Pan GEH-WR17X1607

...
245
Cover Assembly GEH-WR32X0845

...
249
Support Twist Pan Cvr GEH-WR02X7249

...
252
Shelf Cover Pan GEH-WR32X0746

...
253
Support Cover GEH-WR17X1923

...
254
Gasket Cover Front GEH-WR14X0293

...
255
Trim Cover GEH-WR38X0970

...
256
Switch Power Saver GEH-WR23X203

...
257
Screw Timer To Bracket GEH-Wz05X0160

...
258
Channel Suppt Cover GEH-WR17X2029

...
259
Gasket-Channel GEH-WR14X0294

...
260
Grommet Tube Ass'Y GEH-WR2X6087

...
263
Gasket Pan Cover Rear GEH-WR14X325

...
264
Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594

...

...
265
Cotter Pin GEH-WR02X3598

...
266
Bucket Ice Assembly GEH-WR30X0198

...
267
Baffle Sound Rear Assembly GEH-WR82X5048

...
275
Hingetop & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X5198

...
276
Hinge Center GEH-WR13X5197

...
277
Rail Mach Mounting Frt GEH-WR17X2119

...
278
Wheel Assembly Frt GEH-WR02X4858

...
279
Pin Hinge GEH-WR13X0562

...
281

...
281

...
282
Hinge Btm & Pin Assembly GEH-WR13X0553

...
283
Door Shim GEH-WR02X7401

...
283
Nutstrip Hinge Btm GEH-WR2X7143

...
283
Shim Hinge Center GEH-WR2X7030

...
288
Grille O. Case GEH-WR74X0179

...
289
End Cap-Grille-R. Side GEH-WR02X7154

...
290
End Cap-Grille-L. Side GEH-WR02X7155

...
291
Closure Grille GEH-WR74X0181

...
295
Receptacle Icemaker GEH-WR23X0162

...
296
Cover Im Receptacle GEH-WR02X4512

...
300
Clip-Control GEH-WR02X7061

...
300
Control Temp GEH-WR09X0401

...
300
Sleeve Cap Tube GEH-WR2X7010

...
301
Knob Temp Cont GEH-WR02X7146

...
302
Damper Housing Nozzle GEH-WR17X1533

...
302
Gasket-Nozzle GEH-WR14X0312

...
303
Shaft Damper GEH-WR02X7008

...
304
Knob Damper GEH-WR02X7392

...
306
Housing Control GEH-WR17X1605

...
306
Insul Foam Nozzle GEH-WR02X7009

...
306
Insul. Control Hsg. GEH-WR82X0212

...
307
Shield Light Ff GEH-WR17X1598

...
308
Insert Cont Hsg GEH-WR02X7147

...
312
Drain Funnel GEH-WR02X7006

...
313
Drain Tube GEH-WR17X2089

...
314
Clamp Tube GEH-WR02X4516

...
315
Drain Grommet GEH-WR02X7007

...
317
Support Lt. Shield L.S. GEH-WR02X7076

...
317
Support Lt. Shield R.S. GEH-WR02X7075

...
321
Plug Button GEH-WR02X4532

...
323
Bracket Light GEH-WR17X1594

...
324
Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069

...
435
Socket Lamp GEH-WR02X4049

...
445
R-E-D Service Pkg. GEH-WR49X0233

...
450
Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR2X4194

...
450
Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR02X7151

...
452
Shim Hinge Btm. GEH-WR2X9443

...
452
Shim Hinge Btm. GEH-WR02X7011

...
551
Scr 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-Wz04X0244

...
560

...
562
Scr 12-24 Hxw 1 1/64 Ssp GEH-WR1X1249D

...
566

...
568
Scr 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-WR1X1750

...
570
Scr 8-15 A Rnd 1 1/2 Ss GEH-WZ4X331D

...
603
Freezer Floor GEH-WR17X1596

...
603
Scr 1/4-14 X 3/4 GEH-WR1X1591

...
610
Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X30349

...
611
Bracket Evap Fan Large GEH-WR02X7022

...
612
Bracket Evap Fan Smal GEH-WR02X7390

...
613
Blade Evap Fan GEH-WR60X123

...
613
Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114

...
615

...
630
Plug Button Wh GEH-WR2X4097

...
631
Plug Btn (.875 Dia. Hole) GEH-WR02X4229

...
631
Seal Plug (1.79 Hex Hole) GEH-WR2X4829

...
676
Scr 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-Wz04X0263

...
679

...
681
Scr 6-19 Hi/Lo Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WZ4X224D

...
688
Scr 8-15 A Pa 3/4 Ss GEH-Wz04X0250

...
690
Scr 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
691
Scr 10-32 Gx Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WR1X1644

...
691
Scr 12-24 10Tr 5/8 Ss Pp GEH-WR1X1594

...
692
Scr 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
692
Screw 8-18X1/2 GEH-Wz06X0129

GE TBX20DGRR

...
...
601
Cover Evap. Access GEH-WR17X1552

...
602
Insulation Evap. Access GEH-WR82X0214

...
603
Freezer Floor GEH-WR17X1596

...
603
Screw 1/4-14 X 3/4 GEH-WR1X1591

...
604
Foam Strip Liner Top GEH-WR02X7072

...
604
Styrafoam Divider GEH-WR17X2015

...
608
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
608
Liner Top Ff GEH-WR17X2016

...
609
Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

...
616
Heat Shield Heater GEH-WR17X1536

...
617
Cover Heater GEH-WR02X7013

...
618
Heater Defrost Assembly GEH-WR51X0249

...
620
Thermastat Defrost GEH-WR50X60

...
621
Bracket Def. Heater GEH-WR02X7012

...
621
Lead Assembly W/Sleeve GEH-WR2X4495

...
622
Drain Trough GEH-WR17X1547

...
623
Cover Duct GEH-WR17X1549

...
623
Gasket Duct Cover Ff GEH-WR14X0289

...
624
Cover Air Duct GEH-WR17X1593

...
626
Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278

...
626
Cord Power Assembly GEH-WR23X10300

...
628
Support Evaporator GEH-WR02X7026

...
648
Bracket Defrost Control GEH-WR02X7027

...
648
Defrost Control GEH-WR9X502

...
650
Motor Cond.Fan GEH-WR60X187

...
651
Blade Cond Fan GEH-WR60X0167

...
651
Nut Cond. Motor GEH-WR1X1715

...
651
Washer, Cushion GEH-WR1X1714

...
683
Screw Fan Mtr/Bracket GEH-Wz05X0164

...
683
Screw Fan Motor GEH-WR1X1716

...
689
Screw 8-32 Spec Drill Pt GEH-Wz05X0246

...
690
Screw 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D

...
692
Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/4 GEH-Wz04X0416

...
692
Screw 8-18X1/2 GEH-Wz06X0129

...
725
Machine High Side GEH-WR87X0206

...
725
Refrigerant 6 3/4 Oz. GEH-WR97X0155

...
726
Foam Strip GEH-WR14X313

...
726
Machine Low Side GEH-WR85X0198

...
729
Capacitor GEH-WR62X51

...
730
Condenser GEH-WR84X0103

...
733

...
734
Cover-Guardette GEH-WR2X7396

...
735
Guardette GEH-WR08X0030

...
735
Guardette Assembly GEH-WR08X0087

...
740

...
751

...
752
Brace Comp. GEH-WR17X2087

...
753
Baffle Center Assembly GEH-WR17X2084

...
754
Baffle Left Side Assembly GEH-WR17X6186

...
755
Baffle Right Side Assembly GEH-WR17X6187

...
756
Housing Cond Fan GEH-WR17X2090

...
757
Foam Plate-Hsg. GEH-WR02X7393

...
758
Pad-Comp. GEH-WR17X2091

...
759

...
760

...

...
764
Clip Cond GEH-WR02X7500
...
...
...
Processing