product name

GE JVB98SH1SS Range Hood

Model: JVB98SH1SS

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

RANGE HOOD

...
...
2
SNORKEL BODY W/SS TRIM P GEH-WB63X10048

...
3
PANEL GEAR MOTOR 36 GEH-WB56X10414

...
4
COVER 36" GEH-WB56X10415

...
5
FAN HOUSING GEH-WB26X10129

...
6
PLATE SLIDE GEH-WB07X10681

...
7
TRIM, 36" PROFILE SS GEH-WB07X10767

...
8
SWITCH VARIABLE SPEED GEH-WB24X10035

...
9
TRIM SWITCH EMBOSSED GEH-WB07X10216


...
11
GUARD SWITCH GEH-WB02X10939

...
12
FILTER 36" GEH-WB02X10940

...

...
14
WLDMT BRKT PIVOT ARM GEH-WB02X10941

...
15

...
16
ROLLER PLASTICS GEH-WB02X10935

...
17
SCREW SHOLDER 1/4 X 20 GEH-WB01X10270

...
18
GEAR MOTOR GEH-WB26X10050

...
19
PLATE MTG, GEAR MOTOR GEH-WB02X10936

...
20
CONTROL BOARD GEH-WB27X10704

...
21
SCREW, 8-18 X 1-1/4 GEH-WB01X10268

...
22

...
23
BOX, WIRE GEH-WB56X10413

...
24
CORD POWER GEH-WB18X10001

...
25
SEAL SHORT GEH-WB02X10307

...
26


...
28
NUT, 10-32 EXT TOOTH LOC GEH-WB01X10267

...
29
SWITCH MEMBRANE BLK GEH-WB24X10115

...
30
SCREW, PT 8T 8-18 X 3/8 GEH-WB01X10271

...
31
SCREW # 8 -18 X 3 / 8" GEH-WB01X10172

...
32
BRACKET SUPPORT ANGLE GEH-WB02X10577

...
33
HEYCO BUSHING GEH-WB01X10006

...
34
SCREW, 8-18 X 5/8 IHW GEH-WB01X10269

...
35
MOTOR, 4 POLE GEH-WB26X10132

...
36
FAN BLADE (BLOWER WHEEL) GEH-WB26X10130

...
37
TRIM REMOTE SS GEH-WB07X10333

...
38
REMOTE TRIM BASE GEH-WB07X10181

...
39
LEAD WIRE JUMPER GEH-WB18X10223

...
40
JUNCTION BOX GEH-WB02X11185

...
41
SCREW 10-24 X 1/4 BTN SO GEH-WB01X10008

...
42
REMOTE TRIM KIT SS GEH-WB07X10685

...
43
COVER, SLIDE SWITCH GEH-WB06X10673

...
999
MANUAL,OWNERS GEH-49-80216
...
...
...
Processing