product name

GE JVB96SA Range Hood

Model: JVB96SA

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

GE JVB96SA

...
...
1

...
2

...
3

...
5
Sw Assembly Up/Dn GEH-WB24X5317

...
6
Range Downdraft Vent Speed Control Switch GEH-WB18X5124

...
7
Nut,3/8-32 GEH-WB01X5881


...
9
Isolator Motor GEH-WB02X8329

...
10
Switch Bracket GEH-WB02X8330

...
12
Range Hood Wire Harness GEH-WB18X5128

...
15
Trim Panel 3 GEH-WB07X10206

...
15
Trim Panel 3 GEH-WB07X10204

...
16
Back Up Plt GEH-WB49X5548

...

...
18
Switch Cover GEH-WB02X8332

...
19

...
19

...

...
21
Range Hood Blower Wheel GEH-WB02X8335

...
22
Scroll Box GEH-WB02X8336

...
23

...
24

...
25

...
26
Top S.S. 36" GEH-WB07X10207

...
26
Top S.S. 30" GEH-WB07X10205

...
27
Mylar Cover GEH-WB02X10559

...
28
Scroll Box GEH-WB02X8342

...
29
Cover Gear Motor GEH-WB49X5549

...
30

...
31
Scroll Cover GEH-WB49X5552

...
32
Capacitor Strap GEH-WB02X8343

...
33
Filter Kit GEH-WB2X8345

...
33
Filter Kit GEH-WB02X8344

...
45

...
46
Gearmotor GEH-WB26X5101

...
47
Slide Strip GEH-WB02X8346

...
49
Screw Washer Head GEH-WB1X5882

...

...
50
Screw,Wsb GEH-WB1X5883

...
51
Phase Screw GEH-WB1X5884

...
52
Screw,#5 Ph GEH-WB01X5885

...
53
Air Bx Cover GEH-WB49X5553

...
53
Air Bx Cover GEH-WB49X5554

...
54
Nut, 10-24 GEH-WB01X5886

...
55
Air Box Cover GEH-WB49X5555

...
55
Air Box Cover GEH-WB49X5556

...
56
Motor Bracket GEH-WB02X8347

...
57
Leg Support GEH-WB02X8348

...
58
Screw 1/4-20 GEH-WB01X10185

...
59

...
61
Screw #10-24 GEH-WB01X10187

...
62
Screw #10-24 GEH-WB01X10188

...
65
Nut,Whiz Lck GEH-WB01X5888

...
66

...
67
Strain Relef GEH-WB02X8349

...
70
Wire Clamp GEH-WB01X5891

...
73
Capacitor GEH-WB27X5531

...

...
75
Screw, #8-18 GEH-WB01X10189

...
999
Jvb34S + Uc/ GEH-49-8904-1
...
...
...
Processing