Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

EV3850x4B Murray - Edger (2003)

Model: EV3850x4B

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Engine Mount & Blade Assembly

...
...
12

...
20
Pulley, V3L BS-52052MA

...
21
Key, Hi Pro #505 BS-338490MA

...
22
Screw, Set BS-120580

...
100
Frame, Edger BS-740124E245

...
300
Quill Assembly BS-740096

...
301

...
302
Spring Pin BS-412281

...
305
Belt, V4L BS-32668MA

...
310
Blade Guard BS-331076E245

...
311
Bolt, Carriage BS-57072

...
313
NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 BS-704067

...
314
Flat washer BS-22265MA

...
315
Blade, Edger BS-740297MA

...
316
Nut, 1/2-20 BS-46023MA

...
317
Deflector, Rubber BS-338582

...
318
Plate, Rubber Flap BS-337792E245

...
320
Belt Guard BS-336631MA

...
328
Lever, Blade BS-740086

...
321
SCREW-#10X.5 B W/WAS BS-26X245MA

...
332
Washer BS-783641

...
334
Pin, Hair BS-36368MA

...
--
Instruction Manual BS-F-031103L

Handle Assembly

...
...
401
Bolt, 5/16-18x.75 BS-711558

...
402
NUT, 5/16-18, GR5 BS-703409

...
403
Lower Handle BS-740128E701MA

...
405
Handle, Depth BS-740130E701MA

...
406

...
407
Spring, Compression BS-25644MA

...
408
Nut, 5/16-18 BS-1498

...
409
Brkt, Adj. Quadrant BS-740143E701

...
410
Rope Guide BS-672510MA

...
411
BOLT, 1/4-20 BS-5025010X12SM

...
412
NUT, 1/4-20 BS-703251

...
415
Upper Handle BS-740142E701

...
416
Bail, Operator Control BS-337744

...
417
Torsion Spring BS-337775

...
418
Nut, Push On BS-314276MA

...
419
Cap, Operator Control BS-339489

...
420
Insulator, Oper Control BS-339229

...
421
Screw, #6x.50 BS-57796

...
422
Clip, Grounding BS-340162MA

...
423
Cable Tie BS-712267

...
424
Bolt, 5/16-18x.75 BS-315288MA

...
425
Wing Knob 5/16-18 BS-71294

...
426
Rod, Control BS-740144E701MA

...
427
Hair Pin BS-36368MA

...
428

Wheel Assembly

...
...
101
Rod, Axle Front BS-740091

...
103
SNAP RING, External BS-5020864SM

...
104
ARM, FRT WHL TOP ADJ BS-740126E701MA

...
105
Rod, Rear Axle BS-740095

...
106
Washer, Flat BS-417098MA

...
107
WASHER,SPRING .52X.99 BS-0020X3MA

...
108
Tire & Rim BS-339079

...
109

...
110
Washer, Flat BS-120393

...
111
NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 BS-704067

...
112
Washer, Nylon BS-711008

...
113
Spacer, Sleeve BS-740046

...
114
Tire & Rim BS-339079

...
116
Tire & Rim BS-339079

...
117
Washer, Flat BS-017X91MA

...
118
SNAP RING, External BS-5020864SM

...
138
SNAP RING, External BS-5020864SM
...
...
...
Processing