product name

Craftsman 59A50001799 (333170) (2008) Attachment

Model: 59A50001799 (333170) (2008)
Save
Don't See Your Part Listed?
product name

General Assembly

...
...
1
Left Latch MTD-01003985

...
2
Backing Plate MTD-01006236

...
3
Right Latch MTD-01004001

...
4
Bag Frame MTD-01003986

...
5
Grass Bag Handle MTD-01004013-0637

...
6
Cloth Bag MTD-01003221

...
7
Struts MTD-NA

...
8
Mounting Bracket MTD-01006235

...
9
Chute Baffle MTD-02005727

...
10
Screw, Hex Cap, 1/4-20 x 1.00 Handle Hardware MTD-00011447

...
11
Internal Tooth Washers Handle Hardware MTD-02005631

...
12
Nylock Nuts 1/4-20 Handle Hardware MTD-00012152

...
13
Pan Head Screws 10-32 x 5/8 Latch Hardware MTD-00030906

...
14
Nylock Nut, #10-32 Latch Hardware MTD-712-05003

...
15
Screw, Hex Cap, 3/8-16 x 1.00 Chute Bracket to Backing Plate MTD-00012171

...
16
Flat Washer,.406 x 1.00 Chute Bracket to Backing Plate MTD-736-3052

...
17
NUT Chute Bracket to Backing Plate MTD-712-04065

...
18
Screw, Hex Cap, 3/8-16 x 1.25 Chute Bracket to Mower MTD-00011444

...
19
NUT Chute Bracket to Mower MTD-712-04065

...
20
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x 1" Lg. (Gr. 5) Chute Baffle to Mower MTD-710-0376

...
21
Flat Washers 5/16 Chute Baffle to Mower MTD-00012169

...
22
NUT Chute Baffle to Mower MTD-712-04065

...
23
Screw 1/4-20 x 5/8 Struts MTD-02005630

...
24
Washers Struts MTD-02005631
...
...
...
...
Processing