Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman 315E748F099 (247.885680) (1995) Snow Thrower

Model: 315E748F099 (247.885680) (1995)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Frame and Drive Assembly

...
...
1
Dog Assembly, R.H. MTD-618-0043

...
2
Dog Assembly, L.H. MTD-618-0044

...
3
Drive Shaft Assembly MTD-618-0045

...
4
Bearing Friction Wheel MTD-618-0063

...
7
Friction Wheel Disc Ass'y. MTD-956-0012A

...
8
Hub Assembly MTD-683-0024-0637

...
10
Rod Shift Assembly MTD-684-0014B-0637

...
11
Friction Wheel Support Brkt. Ass'y. MTD-984-0021-0637

...
13
Frame Assembly MTD-984-0031

...
15
Wheel Assembly Friction MTD-984-0042C

...
16
Hex Cap Screw MTD-710-0118

...
18
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-24 x 1.5 MTD-710-0459A

...
19
Hex Self-Tap Screw MTD-710-0502A

...
20
Hex Self-Tap Screw MTD-710-0538

...
21
Screw, 5/16-18 x .625 MTD-710-0604A

...
22
Screw, Hex MTD-710-0642

...
23
Screw, Hex MTD-710-0653

...
24
Hex Screw, 1/4-14 x 0.625" MTD-710-0896

...
25
Screw, Hex MTD-710-0788

...
26
Screw, Hex MTD-710-1227

...
27
Screw, Hex MTD-710-1230

...
29
Scr., Oval MTD-710-1233

...
30

...
31
Axle, Drive MTD-711-0941

...

...
33
Nut, Flange MTD-712-0127

...
34
Hex Cent. L.-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-912-0158

...
37
Hex Jam Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-912-0298

...
38
Hex Ins. Jam MTD-712-0346

...
39
Hex L-Nut MTD-712-0429

...
40
Jam Nut, Hex MTD-712-0711

...
41
Sprocket MTD-713-0115

...
42
Chain, Endless MTD-713-0267

...
43
Drive Sprocket MTD-713-0415

...
44
Chain, Endless MTD-713-0437

...
45
Pin, Cotter MTD-714-0474

...
46
Ring, Snap MTD-716-0102

...
47
Ring, Retainer MTD-716-0185

...
48
Housing Track MTD-719-0295A

...
50
Cable Tie MTD-725-0157

...
52

...
53
Ext. Spring .38n O.D. x 2.5" MTD-932-0264

...
54

...
56
Washer, Flat MTD-736-0160

...
57
Washer, Flat MTD-736-0176

...
58
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0242

...
59
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0255

...
60
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
61
Washer, Flat MTD-736-0287

...
62
Washer, Flat MTD-736-0300

...
63
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
64
Fl-Wash. 7/16" I.D. x 1-3/8" O.D. MTD-936-0406

...
65
Washer, Flat MTD-736-3052

...
68
Shoulder Screw MTD-738-0870

...
69
Flange Bearing 3/4" I.D. x 15/16" Lg. MTD-941-0339

...
70
BALL BEARING MTD-941-0563

...
71
Bearing-Hex Flange MTD-941-0597

...
72
Cable-Auger Clutch MTD-946-0897

...
73
Cable-Drive Clutch MTD-946-0898

...
74
Cable with Trigger Lever MTD-753-0707

...
75

...
76
Shoulder Spacer MTD-748-0234

...
80
Spacer-Split MTD-750-0903B

...
81
Spacer, Split MTD-750-0904

...
83
Spacer 1.02" I.D. x 1.25" O.D. MTD-950-0920

...
84
Roller, Cable MTD-756-0625

...
85
Frame, Shift Bracket MTD-784-5590

...
86

...
89
Bracket, Drive Cable Roller MTD-784-5644

...
90
Bracket, Auger Clutch Cable Guide MTD-784-5646

...
91
Track Frame Cover MTD-784-5648A-0637

...
92
Front Support Brkt. Guide MTD-784-5658-0637
...
...
...
Processing