Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman 315E748F099 (247.885680) (1995) Snow Thrower

Model: 315E748F099 (247.885680) (1995)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Handle Assembly

...
...
1
Harness Light MTD-929-0058B

...
2

...
3
Crank, Chute MTD-984-0022

...
4
Panel, Handle w/Tilt No Longer Available MTD-684-0032A

...
5
HANDLE-ENGAGEMENT (RH) MTD-684-0036A

...
6
HANDLE-ENGAGEMENT (LH) MTD-684-0037B

...
7
Bolt Carriage MTD-710-0262

...
8
SCREW 5/16-18 x 1.5 LG MTD-710-0805A

...
9
Bolt, Carriage MTD-710-0451

...
10
Hex Screw MTD-710-0538

...
11
Hex Screw MTD-710-0896

...
12
Special Screw, #10-16 x .625 MTD-710-04669

...
13
Bolt, Curved Carriage MTD-710-1250

...
14
Hex Cap Screw MTD-710-3015

...
15
Hex Screw MTD-710-3180

...
16
Pin, Clevis MTD-711-0653

...
17
Ferrule, Engagement MTD-911-0677

...
18
Hex L-Nut 3/8-24 Thd. MTD-712-0116

...
19
Nut, Hex Lock MTD-912-0158

...
20
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
21
Nut, Self Threading MTD-712-0415

...
22
Hex L-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-0429

...
23
Nut, Lock, Hex, Flanged MTD-912-3027

...
24
Hairpin Clip MTD-714-0104

...
25
Pin, Cotter MTD-914-0507

...
26
Roll Pin MTD-915-0138

...
27
Knob, Chute Crank MTD-720-0201A

...
28
Knob, Shift MTD-920-0232

...
29
Headlight MTD-925-1300

...
30
Push Cap 3/8" Rod MTD-726-0100

...
31
Chute, Flange Keeper MTD-731-0851A

...
32
Lower Chute, 5" Dia. Plastic MTD-731-1300E

...
33
Cable Guide MTD-731-1313C

...
34
Bezel Headlight MTD-731-1317

...
35
UPPER REMOTE CHUTE WITH LABEL MTD-731-04427B

...
36
Handle w/Tilt No Longer Available MTD-731-1576

...
36
Panel Handle w/Titl and Light No Longer Available MTD-731-1580

...
37

...
38

...
39
Cable Control Wire MTD-732-0705

...
40

...
41
Bumper, Rubber MTD-735-0199A

...
42
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0105

...
43
Lock Washer MTD-936-0119

...
44
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. x .62" MTD-736-0140

...
45
Fl Wash. .34" I.D.x 1.12" O.D. MTD-736-0231

...
46
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0242

...
47
Washer, Flat MTD-936-0264

...
48

...
49

...
50

...
51
Lubricant MTD-NA

...
52
Bushing, Plastic MTD-941-0475

...
53
Cable, Chute Deflector MTD-946-0896

...
54
Cable, Chute Deflector w/Clip MTD-946-0901

...
55
Rod, Shift MTD-747-0798A

...
56
Rod, Cam MTD-747-0877

...
57
Cam Handle Lock MTD-748-0362

...
58
Pawl Handle Lock MTD-948-0363

...
59

...
60
Handle L.H. MTD-749-0909-0637

...
61
Shift Handle 6/01/95 & Before MTD-784-0297A

...
61
Shift Handle 6/01/95 & After MTD-753-05395

...
62
Brkt., Cable MTD-784-5594

...
63
Handle Tab MTD-984-5599

...
64
Handle Chute Tilt MTD-784-5604A-0637

...
65
Brkt., Chute Crank Reinforce No Longer Available MTD-784-5678

...
66
Brkt., Handle Support L.H. MTD-784-5679-0637

...
67
Brkt., Handle Support R.H. MTD-784-5680-0637

...
68
Brkt., Handle Support L.H. MTD-784-5681

...
69
Brkt., Handle Support R.H. MTD-784-5682-0637
...
...
...
Processing