Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman 13A278XS299 (247.203773) (T1200) (2015) Lawn Tractor

Model: 13A278XS299 (247.203773) (T1200) (2015)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Drive & Rear Wheels

...
...
1
SINGLE SPEED TRANSAXLE ASSEMBLY MTD-918-04566B

...
2
Plate Switch MTD-17962

...
3
SHIFT LEVER ASSEMBLY MTD-647-04266A

...
4
Pedal Assembly, drive MTD-947-04201A-0637

...
5
Pedal Assembly, control MTD-647-04203A-0637

...
6
Pedal Bracket Assembly MTD-683-04736

...
7
Screw, 8-18:0.500 MTD-710-0227

...
8
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
9
Screw, 5/16-18 x 0.625 MTD-710-0604A

...
10
Screw, 1/4-20 x 1.250 MTD-710-0809

...
11
Hex Screw, 3/8-16 x 2.50 MTD-710-0859

...
12
Screw, 3/8-16 x 1.500 MTD-710-1007

...
13
Screw, 3/8-16 x 1.750 MTD-710-1858A

...
14
Hex Screw, 5/16-18 x .625 MTD-710-1266

...
15
Screw, 1/4-20 x 1.75 MTD-710-1026

...
16
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008

...
17
Jam Nut, 7/16-20 MTD-912-0240

...
18
Hex Nut, 3/8-24 MTD-712-0241

...
19
Flangelock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
20
Spring Extension, 1.0 OD x 11.125 MTD-732-05186

...
21
Hex Ctr. L-Nut 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-712-3000

...
22
Flange Nut, 9/16-18 MTD-712-0700

...
23
Tire, 20 x 8 x 8 Rd. Sh. MTD-734-04241-0901

...
24
Cotter Pin INT- .125 DIA MTD-914-0209

...
25
Bow-Tie Cotter Pin, 72 MTD-714-04040

...
26
Pulley Hub, 5/8 SPLINE MTD-718-04407

...
27
Shift Knob MTD-720-04028

...
28
Ball joint MTD-923-3018

...
29
Cable tie MTD-725-0157

...
30
SAFETY SPRING SWITCH MTD-725-1644

...
31
Push Cap, 5/8 MTD-726-0214

...
32
Plate Insulator Nut MTD-926-0320

...
33
Sleeve, .758 x .821 x 3.3125 MTD-731-04602

...
34
Sleeve, .758 x .821 x 2.4375 MTD-731-04604

...
35
Plug, 7/8 MTD-731-06330

...
36
Shift Plate Bearing MTD-731-06894

...
37
Spring Extension, .38 OD x 3.25 LG MTD-732-04488

...
38
Spring Extension, .70 OD X 12.00 MTD-732-04612

...
39
Spring Extension, .97 Od X 6.18 Lg MTD-732-04616B

...
40
Spring Extension, .59 OD x 4.00 LG MTD-732-0716D

...
41

...
42
Control Pad MTD-735-04272

...
43
L-Wash. 3/8" I.D. MTD-736-0169

...
44
Flat Washer, .406 x 1.920 x .060 MTD-736-3040

...
45
Flat Washer .375 ID x .738 OD MTD-736-0185

...
46
Switch Interlock MTD-725-04363

...
47
Wheel Assembly, 20 x 8 x 8 Rd. Sh. MTD-634-04324-0961

...
48
Shoulder Spacer, 1.00 X .38 X .38 MTD-738-0372B

...
49
Shoulder Screw, .43 x .29, 5/16-18 MTD-738-04091A

...
50
Stop Pedal Plate MTD-783-06807A-0637

...
51
NYLINER BEARING MTD-741-0495

...
52
Valve, tubeless Air MTD-934-0255

...
53
Brake Rod MTD-747-05188

...
54
Shift Rod, 46" MTD-747-05243

...
55
Idler Adjustment Rod MTD-747-05596

...
56
Transmission Bypass Rod MTD-747-05415

...
57
Spacer, T-Axle .68 MTD-948-0334

...
58
Spacer, .260 X .372 X 1.420 Lg MTD-750-04456

...
59
Spacer, .260 X .375 X 1.030 Lg MTD-750-0566A

...
60
V Belt, 5L 40.9 Poly MTD-954-04208A

...
60
Troy-Bilt TRANSMISSION DRIVE BELT Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-501-Y007

...
61
V Belt, 5L, 90.93 Poly MTD-954-0467A

...
61
Troy-Bilt TRANSMISSION BELT (0467A) Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-501-Y035

...
62
V Pulley 7.25 DIA SPUN MTD-956-04002

...
63
Idler Pulley MTD-756-04224

...
64
Idler Pulley MTD-756-04325

...
65
Pedal Support Bracket MTD-783-04536B-0637

...
66
Shaft Adjust Bracket MTD-783-04595A

...
67
Rim Assembly MTD-634-04369-4042

...
68
Frame Pedal Bracket, Rh MTD-783-06562A-0637

...
69
Center Idler Bracket MTD-783-06769

...
70
DOULE IDLER BRACKET MTD-783-06592B

...
71
Pedal Support Bracket MTD-783-06641A

...
72
KIT:REPL:IDLER BRKT MTD-753-06662

...
73
TRANSMISSION BRACKET MTD-783-06568A

...
74
Screw, 5/16-18 x 0.750 MTD-710-1260A

...
75
Hex Screw, 3/8-16 x 1.25 MTD-710-3005

...
76
Flangelock Nut, 3/8-16 MTD-712-04065

...
77
Shoulder Spacer, .8840 X .190 MTD-738-04162C

...
78
VARIABLE SPEED PULLEY (4.75 OD) MTD-656P05011

...
79
TRANSMISSION BELT KEEPER MTD-783-06227A

...
80
VARIABLE SPEED BRACKET MTD-783-06587A

...
81
Screw, 5/16-24 x .750 MTD-710-05339A

...
82
Screw, 1/4-20 x 1.500 MTD-710-0778

...
83
Bearing Cup MTD-718-04261

...
84
Ball Bearing, 17 x 40 x 12 MTD-941-0600

...
85
Flat Washer, .260 x .720 x .060 MTD-736-3090

...
86
SHOULDER SPACER MTD-738-04483

...
xx
MAIN HARNESS (RMC/AM/ACDC/BULB) MTD-725P04432P
...
...
...
Processing