Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman 261-JUA 123cc Engine Snow Blower

Model: 261-JUA 123cc Engine

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

261-JUA General Assembly

...
...
1
BOLT M6 x 16 MTD-710-04968

...
2
VALVE COVER MTD-951-11054B

...
3
BREATHER HOSE MTD-951-14090

...
4
VALVE COVER GASKET MTD-751P11565B

...
5
ROCKER ARM KIT (Kit contains 1 each of Lock Nut, Pivot Nut, Stud, Rocker Arm) MTD-751P11892A

...
6
ROCKER ARM BASE MTD-751P15139A

...
7
EXHAUST VALVE ADJUSTER MTD-751P12002A

...
8
INTAKE VALVE SPRING RETAINER MTD-751P12000A

...
9
EXHAUST VALVE SPRING RETAINER MTD-951-12003

...
10
VALVE SPRING MTD-751P12004A

...
11
INTAKE VALVE SEAL MTD-751P11894A

...
12
INTAKE VALVE MTD-951-14086

...
13
EXHAUST VALVE MTD-951-14087

...
14
BOLT M8 x 50 MTD-710-04922

...
15
STUD M8 x 36 MTD-710-04911

...
16
SPARK PLUG (F6RTC/RN11YC/BPR6ES) MTD-951-10292A

...
17
MUFFLER GASKET MTD-951-10959

...
18
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY MTD-951-10901

...
19
BOLT M5-.8 x 8 CL10.9 MTD-710-06119

...
20
MUFFLER GUARD (Order Ref. #18) MTD-NA

...
21
MUFFLER BODY (Order Ref. #18) MTD-NA


...
23
CYLINDER HEAD MTD-951-14088

...
24
STUD M6-1 x 113 MTD-710-04909

...
25
CARBURETOR INSULATOR GASKET MTD-951-12610B

...
26
CARBURETOR INSULATOR MTD-951-12611

...
27
CARBURETOR GASKET MTD-751P12005A

...
28
CARB ASSEMBLY (HY-161SD) MTD-651-06275

...
29
CARBURETOR GASKET PLATE MTD-951-11571

...
30
HEATER BOX HOUSING MTD-951-14796

...
31

...
32
FUEL HOSE 3.2X6.5X530 MTD-951-14795

...
33

...
34
BOLT M4.2 x 16 MTD-710-05275

...
35
INTAKE HEATER BOX MTD-951-10961

...
36
SIDE PLATE MTD-951-11105

...
37

...
38
CABLE TIE - 3 x 150 MTD-725-06031

...
39
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET MTD-951-12609

...
40
PIN (10MMx16MM) MTD-715P04090A

...
41
SINGLE PUSH ROD MTD-951-11174

...
42

...
43
PISTON RING KIT MTD-951-12615

...
44
WRIST PIN CLIP MTD-951-11603A

...
45

...
46
PISTON PIN MTD-951-11604

...
47
CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY MTD-951-12616

...
48

...
49
BOLT-M6-1 x 28 GR8.8 MTD-710-04943

...
50
DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY MTD-951-12619

...
51
Dipstick (Order Ref. #50) MTD-NA

...
52
O-RING 15.8 x 2.5 MTD-951-11577

...
53
CRANKCASE COVER MTD-951-14081

...
54
CRANKCASE COVER GASKET MTD-951-12618

...
55
DOWEL PIN 7 X 14 MTD-715-04092A

...
56
DOWEL PIN 9 X 14 MTD-715-04096A

...
57

...
58
CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY MTD-951-12046

...
59
CRANKSHAFT MTD-951-14080

...
60
WOODRUFF KEY MTD-751P10307A

...
61
GOVERNOR GEAR/SHAFT ASSEMBLY MTD-951-12617

...
62
GOVERNOR SHAFT MTD-951-14053

...
63

...
64

...
65
COTTER PIN MTD-714-04078A

...
66
GOVERNOR LEVER MTD-951-14089

...
67
GOVERNOR-RETURN SPRING MTD-951-10953

...
68
THROTTLE RETURN SPRING MTD-951-10954

...
69
GOVERNOR ROD MTD-951-11152

...
70
GOVERNOR SHIELD MTD-951-14845

...
71
BOLT M8-1.25 x 14 GR8.8 MTD-710-04921

...
72
GOVERNOR SPRING BRACKET MTD-951-11104

...
73
BOLT M6-1 x 12 GR8.8 MTD-710-04915

...
74
BOLT M6-1 x 10 GR8.8 MTD-710-04914

...
75
BOLT M6-1 x 32 GR8.8 MTD-710-05182

...
76
ELECTRIC STARTER MTD-951-14669

...
77
DOWEL PIN MTD-715-04088A

...
78
CRANKCASE MTD-951-14671

...
79
OIL PLUG 1/8 NPT MTD-951-12514A

...
80

...
81
LOWER SHIELD MTD-951-14670

...
82
IGNITION COIL MTD-951-10958A

...
83
BOLT M6-1 x 25 GR8.8 MTD-710-04919

...
84

...
85
COOLING FAN MTD-951-10910

...
86
STARTER CUP MTD-951-10911

...
87
FLYWHEEL NUT MTD-712-04287

...
88
RECOIL STARTER ASSEMBLY MTD-951-10955

...
89
BLOWER HOUSING MTD-951-14779

...
90
Recoil Starter (Order Ref. #88) MTD-NA

...
91
FLAT WASHER MTD-736-04455B

...
92
BOLT M6 x 10 MTD-710-06354

...
a
CHOKE CONTROL LEVER SCREW MTD-710-05468

...
b
Washer, 3 MTD-NA

...
c
Washer, 3 MTD-NA

...
d
CHOKE CONTROL LEVER MTD-951-12811

...
e
Choke Shaft MTD-NA

...
f
Choke Plate MTD-NA

...
g
THROTTLE SHAFT MTD-711P06026

...
h
Throttle Plate MTD-NA

...
i
SCREW M3x 6 MTD-710P06580

...
j
THROTTLE SHAFT GASKET MTD-721P04427A

...
k
Idle Jet MTD-NA

...
l
SPEED IDLE SCREW MTD-710P06038A

...
m
PRIMER HOSE MTD-951-12019A

...
n
Carburetor Body MTD-NA

...
o
Fuel Nipple MTD-NA

...
p
HINGE FLOAT PIN MTD-711-06043

...
q
Nozzle Tube MTD-NA

...
r
NEEDLE VALVE MTD-793P00165A

...
s
Main Jet MTD-NA

...
t
NEEDLE VALVE SPRING MTD-732P05251A


...
v
FUEL BOWL O-RING MTD-951-11589

...
w
FLOAT BOWL MTD-908-05001

...
x
FUEL BOWL GASKET MTD-951-11348A

...
y
BOLT M8-1 x 10 MTD-710-04945

...
Z
FUEL DRAIN PLUG GASKET MTD-951-11349A

...
aa
FUEL DRAIN PLUG MTD-710-04938

...
xx
COMPLETE ENGINE 123cc MTD-952Z261-JUA
...
...
...
Processing