Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman 19A30045OEM 36-Inch Bagger (2020) Snow Thrower

Model: 19A30045OEM 36-Inch Bagger (2020)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Boot

...
...
1
36" DECK BAGGER BOOT MTD-731-20072

Bracket Assembly

...
...
1

...
1

...
2
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
3
Clevis Pin MTD-911-0332

...
4
INTERNAL COTTER PIN MTD-714-0145


...
6
SHOULDER SCREW .625 x .412 MTD-738-04267

...
xx
KIT-HARDWARE BRACKET MTD-753-07017

Brackets

...
...
1
VERTICAL SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-683-04519C

...
2
HITCH BRACKET ASSEMBLY MTD-689P00304A

...
3
GRASSBAG HITCH BRACKET MTD-783-08129

Hardware Pack - Bagger

...
...
1
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16-18 x 1.00 MTD-710-0276

...
2
CLEVIS PIN .62 MTD-711-0309A

...
3
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
4
INTERNAL COTTER PIN MTD-714-0117

...
5
WING KNOB 5/16-18 MTD-720-04122

...
7
BELL WASHER .337 X.867 x .057 MTD-736-0242

...
xx
HARDWARE PACK MTD-689-00312

...
xx
BAGGER BRACKET HARDWARE PACK MTD-689-02364

Hardware Pack - Boot

...
...
1
BLADE GUARD MOUNTING HARDWARE MTD-753-04282

...
2
SCREW 1/4-20X.75 GR5 MTD-710-3015

...
3
FLANGE LOCK NUT MTD-712-04064

...
4
36" CHUTE SUPPORT ROD MTD-747-09890

...
5
36" BOOT BRACKET MTD-783-11968

Hood & Bag

...
...
1
DOUBLE BAGGER COVER MTD-931-04292

...
2
GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY W/ HARD BOTTOM (STD) MTD-964-05104

...
3
DOUBLE BAGGER SUPPORT *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-04461C

...
4
PIN 15.10" MTD-711-04988

...
5
BAGGER COVER SCREEN MTD-731-06504

...
6
BAGGER FLEX HOSE RING MTD-731-12353A

...
7
UPPER FLEX TUBE SUPPORT MTD-731-17091A

...
8

...
9
BAGGER FLEX HOSE 8.0 I.D. X 37 LG MTD-764-05082

...
9
FLEX HOSE 8X50 8.0 I.D. X 50 LG MTD-764-05135
...
...
...
Processing