Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

CleanMax CM-WAV Wide Area Vacuum

Model: CM-WAV

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

CleanMax CM-WAV

...
...
1
Screw - Phillips Round Head Machine 1/4-20 X 1/2 00086

...
1
Chassis 33036-V

...
2
Screw - Slotted Round Head Machine #8-32 X 3/4 00600

...
2
Strain Relief 1 30084

...
3
Washer - Plain 1/4 00851

...
3
Nut, Lock For Strain Relief 1 30085

...
4
Nut - Finished Hex 01604

...
4
Strain Relief 1/2 PD8

...
5
Nut Conduit 1/2 X8008N

...
6
Set Screw, Brush Pulley 02011

...
6
Washer-Lock 03536

...
7
Washer - Plain 5/16 02568

...
7
Washer 03321

...
8
Nut - Hex. Lock (Keps) *8-32 02956

...
8
Front Wheel 31209

...
9
Washer - Plain .391 03321

...
9
Bracket, Grooved Handle 19798

...
10
Washer - Lock 3/8" 03536

...
10
Screw 8-32X1/2 33114

...
11
Nut - Hex. Lock Jam 05025

...
11
Strain Relief 33191

...
12
Washer - Lock (I/T) 07870

...
12
Nut, Lock For Strain Relief 33192

...
13
Washer - Plain .500 10373

...
13
Washer-Plain 1/4 00851

...
14
Screw 1/4-20 X 33202

...
15
Washer Sealing 11385

...
15
Brush Drive Belt 19802

...
16
Spring - Latch Release 15357

...
16
Filter Chute 33193

...
17
Gasket, Chute 33502

...
18
Screw - Phillips Flat Head Machine #10-32 X 1-3/4 16433

...
18
Belt Cover 33057A

...
19
Washer - Plain ╜ 16581

...
19
Screw, 1/4-20 X 1/2 15162

...
20
Strain Relief (Liq.Tite) 18793

...
20
Screw #12 X 3/4 X9425

...
21
Wheel 10" Plastic Hub 125 Lb 19797

...
21
Lid Cleanmax Green B353-4120

...
22
Bracket Grooved Handle 19798

...
22
Gasket Hood 30079B

...
23
Belt, Brush Drive-Poly 19802

...
23
Spring 15357

...
24
Chassis, Main - Roto Molded 19814

...
24
Pin Lid Hinge 19864

...
25
Spring, 1/2 Curved (Vend) 19818

...
25
Round Lid Decal B207-0300

...
26
Cover, Belt Roto-Molded 19819

...
26
Logo Decal B207-0200

...
27
Intake Duct 19822

...
27
Cloth Bag 19816

...
28
Hub Cap, Wheel Wav 19831

...
28
Bag Paper 90701

...
29
Lid, Molded (Wav) B353-4120

...
29
Power Cord 19473

...
30
Filter Vac. Mtr. Intake 19834

...
30
Axle, Brush Level 30491

...
31
Pulley, Brush Drive Motor 19835

...
31
Washer-Plain 19616

...
32
Mount, Brush Motor (Steel) 19836

...
32
Spring 1/2 Curved 19818

...
33
Arm , Wheel Pivot - 3/16 X 1 19841

...
33
Sleeve-Pivot 30461

...
34
Screw 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 19999

...
35
Cover Exhaust .13" Nom. Thk 19854

...
35
Arm Wheel Pivot 19841

...
36
Filter, Wav Exhaust 19855

...
36
Sleeve-Pivot 30464

...
37
Pin, Lid Hinge Steel .340" 19864

...
37
Spring-Tension 30466

...
38
AssY - Brush 19870

...
38
Bolt-Shoulder Socket 30617

...
39
Wheel 19797

...
40
Fitting, Elbow (For Cable) 19876

...
40
Snap Ring 30507

...
41
Washer 1/4Id Tooth 7CY002

...
42
Block Terminal 19879

...
42
Screw 1/4-20 X 1/2 00086

...
43
Box - Electrical 19880

...
43
Screw, #10-32, 3 Long 33630

...
44
Nut - Wing (10-32) Zinc Pl 19975

...
44
Washer-Sealing 11385

...
45
Strain Relief (Plactic) 19977

...
45
Nut Hex #10-32 01604

...
46
Assembly Handle 19984

...
46
Vac Cover 30080

...
47
Circuit Breaker 19990

...
47
Washer Plain 11219

...
48
Boot, Rubber - Electrical Connect 19991

...
48
Nut Hex Lock 30358

...
49
Screw - Phillips Round Head Machine 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 19999

...
49
Filter Exhaust 19855

...
50
Rectifier 60 Amp 24185

...
50
Nut Wing 19975

...
51
Cover Exhaust 19854G

...
52
Gasket - Shoe (Poly Foam) 30077

...
52
Screw-Thumb With Shoulder #10-32 X 1/2 30018

...
53
Filter - Pre 30088

...
55
Sleeve Pivot .5"(.25"Id) 30461

...
56
Sleeve Pivot (Lrg).312"Id 30464

...
57
Screw - Phil. Flat Hd Mach 30467

...
58
Assembly Axle Wheel 30491

...
59
Snap Ring 1/2" External 30507

...
60
Knob - Handle Adj.(Black) 30558

...
62
Screw - Socket Hd Shoulder 5/16 Dia. X 1-1/2 30617

...
64
Wheel, Caster 31209

...
65
Circuit Breaker, 3 Amps 31236

...
66
Motor - Vacuum (120V) 31540

...
67
Lead Wire - 9 (Black) 31544

...
68
Motor - Brush 115Vdc 32419

...
69
Plate - Motor Cover (Wav) 32456

...
70
Gasket Mat'L - Neoprene 80605

...
71
Spring Tension 30466

...
73
Cord - Power (115V) 14/3 75 (Male Plug) Yellow 19473

...
74
Bag, Cloth 19816

...
75
Bag - Paper, Dispos - 10 Pack 90701

...
76
Wire Ties 15 Black 18706

...
77
Decal, Wiring 30008

...
78
Wiring Harness - Main Body 30017

...
79
Gasket - Hood 54 (L-200) 30078

...
80
Decal Replacement Parts 30442

...
81
Decal - Carpet Level 30618

...
82
Terminal - Ring #10-16/14 Ga (Ins) 15245

CleanMax CM-WAV

...
...
1
Box, Switch Top 33189

...
2
Switch Box Bottom 33190

...
3
Washer - Plain 1/4 00851

...
3
Handle Main-Steel Tube 19829

...
4
Switch, Momentary On/Off X1039

...
5
Handle Harness 33452A

...
6
Trigger, Brush Switch 19849

...
7
Circuit Breaker 2.5 Amp 33108

...
8
Circuit Breaker 15 Amp 19990

...
9
On/Off Switch 32966

...
10
Strain Restaint 33191

...
11
Conduit Nut 33203

...
12
Handle Decal B207-0400

...
13
Screw 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 01978

...
14
Nut - Hex.Lock (P/T) 10894

...
14
Screw # 6-32 X 16924

...
15
Screw #10 32 X 3/8 03261

...
16
Tooth Lock Washer 11007

...
17
Bracket, Grooved Handle 19798

...
18
Screw #8-32X5/8 (Four Used With #27 X2404) 05769

...
19
Nut-Hex.Lock # 8-32 (Not Used With #27 X2404) 30074

...
20
Handle, Cam Lever 33102

...
21
Washer, Cam Lever 33103

...
22
Metal Stud, Cam Lever Handle 33104

...
23
Hinge Pin, Cam Lever Handle 33105

...
24
Metal Washer, Cam Lever Handle 33106

...
25
Wav Cam Handle Kit 33102-KIT

...
26
Handle Assemblt, 115V 19984

...
27
Handle Locator Mount, Wav X2404

...
39
Fitting Straight (Blk Plstc) 19875

...
41
Conduit - Cable 10" Lg. 19878

...
51
Screw - Thumb W/ Shoulder #10-32 X 1/2" 30018

...
54
Gasket - Motor (Poly Foam) 30089

...
63
Screw - Phillips Pan Head Taptite #10-16 X 3/4 30620

CleanMax CM-WAV

...
...
xx
Finger, Spring 07858

...
1
Brush Roller Assembly 19870

...
2
Brush Roll Assembly Wav N0 Shoe Or Pulley X1298

...
3
Axle Brush Roller 19808

...
4
Brush Roll 19811

...
5
Screw - Phillips Flat Head Machine #10-24 X 3/4 01993

...
5
Screw 1/4-20 X 7/8 W/ Adhesive Patch 11276A

...
6
Guard Thread 19848

...
7
Screw #8-15 X 3/8 07535

...
8
Bearing 19809

...
9
Block, Bearing Brush Alum 19805

...
10
Gasket 3/16 X 1/2 X 3 32896

...
11
Shoe Brush Mount 19810

...
12
Gasket-Shoe Mount 30077

...
13
Screw #10-32 X 1/2 16142B

...
14
Pulley Brush Drive 19804A

...
15
Screw-Set 1/4-20 X 5/16 02011

...
17
Screw - Phillips Flat Head Machine #8-32 X 3/8 15475

...
34
Switch, On/Off 19850

...
61
Pedal - Foot Adj. (Steel) 30595

...
72
Cover Pedal 30596

CleanMax CM-WAV

...
...
xx
Harness, Wiring Wav ( Part Of 32369 Motor Assembly) 33503

...
xx
Terminal Ring #10 X 22/18Ga ( For Motor Ground Wire) 15200

...
xx
Terminal Rring #10 14-16 Awg ( For Harness Ground Wire) F21

...
1
Set Screw, Brush Pulley 02011

...
1
Brush Motor Assembly 32369

...
2
Screw #8-15 X .50 Lg. (Sheet Metal) 07535

...
2
Mount Brush Motor 19836

...
3
Screw 1/4-20 X 7/8" Lg. Flat Head 11276

...
3
25A Rectifier 33061

...
4
Screw #10-32 X 1/2" Lg. Pan Hd (Phil) 16142

...
4
Screw, 10-24 X 5/8 33451

...
5
Brush Pulley 19804

...
5
Motor 3.25 Dia. .25Hp 33197

...
6
Block, Brush Bearing 19805

...
6
Screw 1/4-20 X 1/2 00086

...
7
Axle, Wav Brush 19808

...
7
Washer-Lock 7CY002

...
8
Bearing, Wav Brush 19809

...
8
Washer-Plain .265 Id 14142

...
9
Shoe, Wav Brush Mount 19810

...
9
Pulley Brush Drive Motor 19835

...
10
Brush 20" Wav 19811

...
10
Screw-Set 1/4-20 X 5/16 02011

...
11
"O" Ring 19838

...
11
Screw #10 24 X 7/16 03660

...
12
Thread Guard 19848

...
12
Nut Hex.Lock #10, 24 10892

CleanMax CM-WAV

...
...
xx
Screw #10-16 X 3/4 ( Motor Mounting Screws) 30620

...
1
#10-24 X 7/16" Pan Head Screw 03660

...
1
Vac Motor Wav 30092

...
2
#8-32 X 5/8" Flat Head Screw 05769

...
2
Gasket 30090

...
3
#6-32 X 3/4" Pan Head Screw 06686

...
3
Filter Intake 19834

...
4
Strain Relief, Control Panel 18793

...
4
Worm Gear Clamp 6 33107

...
5
Switch, Brush 19357

...
6
Bracket, Handle Adjustment 19798

...
7
Handle, Main Steel Tube 19829

...
8
Trigger, Brush Switch 19849

...
9
Cover, Control Panel 19869

...
10
Foam Grip Trigger 19971

...
11
1/4-20 X 1-1/8" Round Head Screw 19999

...
12
Hex Nut Lock 30074

...
13
Control Panel, Wav 19813

...
14
Wire Harness 19996
...
...
...
Processing