You are here: Home > All Brands > Cirrus > Cirrus CR9100 Commercial Upright

Cirrus CR9100
Model: CR9100 Commercial Upright Add to My Models

Cirrus CR9100


1. Dust Compartment Black 580001391
2. Large Rubber Boot Black 700288301
3. Switch Black 700958300
4. Handle Fitting Rear 700023391
5. Vented Support Rubber 720013301
6. Handle Fitting Front 700022391
7. Cord Holder Black 700020303
8. Screw C-77032
9. Dust Compartment Side Seals 700021305
10. Paper Bag Hepa Type 6 Pk H846CR
10. Paper Bag Micro Filtration 12 Pk 401003 846CR
10. Cloth Dump Bag 700313300
11. Filter Supporter Screen 700017300
12. Secondary Carbon Filter 700018300C
13. Bag Supporter Red 570009304
14. Switch Housing Cover Black 500004301
15. Dust Cover Seal 700102305
16. Screw M400291
17. Screw M402591
18. Latch Bracket Black 700083301
19. Cover Latch Black 700081301
20. Cover Latch Spring 700082391
21. Dust Cover Black 500003392
22. Motor Compartment Seals 700304400
23. Motor Exhaust W/Gasket 570013400
25. Motor Cover Ass'Y Black 570005301
26. Motor Cover Seal 700095305
27. Handle Screw M500191
28. Rear Wheel Hubcap 700272309
29. Washer WA00791
30. Rear Wheel Black 700142301
31. E-Clip E594
32. Rear Wheel Shaft 700143395
33. Filter Holder Black 570016391
34. Hepa Filter 570019500
36. Screw 700174300
37. Filter Cover Fitting 570041391
38. Filter Cover Knob Fitting 570056391
39. Filter Cover Knob Black 570055301
40. Screw 700174300
41. Filter Cover Black 570015391
42. Stretch Hose Complete Black 570094401
43. Suction Inlet Black 700183301
44. Suction Inlet Lid Spring 700186300
45. Suction Inlet Lid Black 700184301
46. Suction Control Dial Black 700185301
47. Suction Inlet Seal Large 700188303
48. Suction Inlet Seal Small 700189303
49. Stretch Hose Blank 570018355
50. Hose Cuff 700187301
51. Suction Inlet Cover Seal 700298303
52. Screw M401992
53. Screw M400491
54. Screw M300191
55. Handle Tube 570061392
56. Soft Grip Black 570062301
57. Metal Cord Hook 570054392
58. Screw M400591
59. Cord Protector 700925300
60. Power Cord 50' 16/3 Yellow 570997323
60. Power Cord 12" 16/3 Yellow 570991323
61. Lamb Motor 1000W 700988300
62. Carbon Brush 700992300
63. Motor Mount Rear 700233301
64. Cord Clip Rubber 570032301
65. Motor Support Cover 570022401
66. Motor Support Cover Foam 570045300
67. Motor Mount Rear 570031301
68. Motor Bushing 570036303
69. Motor Support Housing 570014401
70. Screw C-77000
71. Motor Support Housing Foam 570046300
72. Lead Black 700966300
73. Thermal Switch 700944300
74. Washer WA00194
75. Screw M301695
76. Cord Clip 700938300
77. Wire Nut 30-271
78. Motor Lead Black 700943300
79. Power Cord Holder 570079401
80. Extension Power Cord 50' 16/3 Yellow 570990323
81. Handle Assembly 570053401
82. Dust Compartment Assembly Black 580001591
83. Switch Cover Assembly Black 500004491
84. Door Assembly Black 500003491
85. Motor Assembly 570996400
86. Filter Cover Assembly Black 570015491
87. Suction Inlet Assembly Black 700183691
88. Suction Inlet Lid Assembly Black 700184461

Cirrus CR9100


1. Nozzle Housing (Order PRO-73005-3) FNLA
2. Plastic Bushing (Black) 700054301
3. Carpet/Floor Pedal Cover Black PRO-73628-3
4. Window (Black) 570008301
5. Bottom Plate Lock Screw M400691
6. Nozzle Housing Felt Packing 500040300
7. Nozzle Inlet (Black) 500033301
8. Screw M400391
9. Vented Support Fitting 700055391
10. Vented Support Felt Packing 700262300
11. Furniture Guard (Black) 700009301
12. Foot Pedal Complete (Black) 700132401
13. Pedal Frame C-73780
14. Foot Pedal (Black) C-73722
15. E-Clip V8506-39
16. Screw C-77032
17. Foot Pedal Shaft C-73782
18. Rear Belt Cover (Black) C-73790
19. Foot Pedal Spring C-77042
20. Belt Guard C-73486
21. Screw M401591
22. Belt 2 Pk CR-UB1
23. Washer C-77044
24. Screw C-77000
25. Bottom Plate Ass'y 760011592
26. Bottom Plate Gasket 700308500
27. Front Wheel Pin 700154392
28. Front Wheel 700153301
29. Push-On Nut P493
30. Screw M300295
31. Washer 700155391
32. Bottom Plate 700151392
33. Bottom Plate Latch Spring 700157300
34. Bottom Plate Latch 700156301
35. Agitator Ass'y (Metal) 700162400
36. Agitator Core (Metal) 700162392
37. Rubber End Cover (Black) 700227301
38. End Cap 700172300
39. Agitator Felt Washer 700174300
40. Washer WA00991
41. Agitator Bearing 700171300
42. Agitator Bearing Holder 700170300
43. Agitator Brush 700175500
44. Agitator Pulley Complete 720021400
45. Agitator Pulley 720022301
46. Agitator Pulley Bushing 720023391
47. Agitator Shaft 700285300
48. Agitator Bearing Holder With Bearing 700170400
49. Nozzle Housing Assembly Black 570002691
.

Cirrus CR9100


1. Wand Assembly Complete (Black) 700192401
2. Hose Wand 700192301
3. Wand Lock 700197300
4. Cuff (Large) (Black) 700195301
5. Center Wand (Black) 700193301
6. Cuff (Small) (Black) 700196301
7. Tool Wand (Black) 700194301
8. Screw C-77000
9. Check Bag Complete Cover (Black) 570021301
10. Stretch Hose Clip (Black) 570010301
11. Screw C-77000
12. Tool Clip (Black) 700210301
13. Upholstery Tool Clip (Black) 700211301
14. Wand Retainer Clip (Black) 700209301
15. Warning Label 700801300
16. Motor Cord Cover (Black) 700015301
17. Upper Wand Clip (Black) 700207301
18. Lower Wand Clip (Black) 700208301
19. Dusting Brush (Black) 700201501
20. Upholstery Tool (Black) 700205301
21. Crevice Tool (Black) 700204301
.-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Cirrus Paper Bag, Style A HEPA Type CR99 6Pk #H846CR Whirlpool Screw #WPL-489399
Cirrus Paper Bag, Style A HEPA Type CR99 6Pk #H846CR
List Price: $14.81
Sale Price: $12.34
You save $2.47!
Whirlpool/Maytag/KitchenAid/Amana Screw #WPL-489399
List Price: $6.86
Sale Price: $5.72
You save $1.14!
Usually ships within 10 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day

warning WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Whirlpool Tray; Egg #WPL-67004411
Whirlpool/Maytag/KitchenAid/Amana Tray; Egg #WPL-67004411
List Price: $8.66
Sale Price: $7.22
You save $1.44!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day

warning WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.