Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

C950-62909-3 Murray - Craftsman Cultivator (2005)

Model: C950-62909-3

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Engine

...
...
11
Flat washer BS-56694

...
12

...
13
SLW, .256X.487X.062 Z BS-7090052SM

...
14

...
17
Cable, Throttle BS-319306

...
--
Instruction Manual BS-F-051303C

Handle

...
...
930
Upper Handle (Includes Ref. No. 931) BS-56237E701

...
931
Decal, Throttle Control BS-48X4018

...
932
Lower Handle LH BS-339398E701

...
934
Lower Handle RH (Includes Ref. No. 935.) BS-339399E701

...
935
Decal, Starting BS-577434

...
941
Bolt 5/16–18x1.63 BS-1901029

...
942
Formed Washer BS-783000

...
943
Flat Washer BS-120393

...
944

...
945
Nut, 5/16–18 BS-120376

...
946
Hand Grip BS-56778

...
947

...
948
Cable Tie BS-712267

Shield & Tine Assembly

...
...
480
Shield, Tine (Includes Ref. No's. 497 & 498) BS-1901013E549

...
481
Screw, 1/4–20x5.50 BS-273869

...
482
Washer BS-120392

...
483
Nut, 1/4–20 BS-46931

...
490
Washer, Felt BS-56158

...
491
Tine Assy. Inner LH BS-56157E701

...
492
Tine Assy. Outer LH BS-56155E701

...
493
Tine Assy. Inner RH BS-56156E701

...
494
Tine Assy. Outer RH BS-56154E701

...
495
Clevis Pin BS-56123

...
496
PIN, 3/32 X 1.6 BS-703300

...
497
Decal, Caution BS-48X4017

...
498
Decal, Tine Shield BS-713032

Transmission Assembly

...
...
300
Transmission BS-1901017

...
310
Bracket, Depth Rod BS-339467E701

...
311
Screw, 1/4–20x1.25 BS-180024

...
312
NUT, 1/4-20 BS-703251

Wheels

...
...
650
Wheel Support Assy. BS-1901078E701

...
660
Clevis Pin BS-304879Z

...
661
PIN, 3/32 X 1.6 BS-703300

...
662
Tire & Rim BS-339277

...
663
NUT, PUSH ON 3/8" BS-73664MA
...
...
...
Processing