Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Bostitch HP118K 23 Gauge Headless Pinner Kit (Type 0)

Model: HP118K Type 0

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Bostitch HP118K Type 0

...

...
2
BUMPER-PISTON STOP DWB-2860000600

...
3
O-RING-1.301X.070 DWB-100353

...
4
SPACER-CAP DWB-174329

...
5

...
6
RETAINER-CLIP DWB-174290

...
7
FRAME UNIT DWB-G4227800

...
8
DRIVER UNIT DWB-G0313700

...
9
O-RING-1.049X.103 DWB-174309

...
10
O-RING-.989X.070 DWB-174310

...
11

...
12
CYLINDER UNIT DWB-3240000500

...
13
JOINT GUIDE UNIT DWB-3240000862

...
14
PIN-COILED-M4X30 DWB-174305

...
15
PIN-COILED-M4X18 DWB-174304

...
16
VALVE-ENERGY CONTROL DWB-174287

...
17
O-RING-.217X.059 DWB-174311

...
19
GASKET-END CAP DWB-174295

...
20
CAP-END DWB-174296

...
21
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.7X14 DWB-174306

...
22
ASSEMBLY-TRIGGER VAL DWB-TVA13

...
23
O-RING DWB-86459

...
24
HEAD VALVE DWB-174278

...
25
O-RING-.700X.072 DWB-174312

...
26
O-RING-.591X.059 DWB-102163

...
27
SPRING-COMPRESSION DWB-174280

...
28
SEAL-EXHAUST DWB-174279

...
29
WASHER-SPECIAL DWB-174281

...
30
HOUSING-HEAD VALVE DWB-174277

...
31
O-RING-1.237X.103 DWB-108467

...
32
O-RING-1.299X.103 DWB-100817

...
33
SEAL-TRIGGER STEM DWB-174282

...
34

...
35
O-RING-.042X.050 DWB-174313

...
36
SEAL-VALVE DWB-174284

...
37
HOUSING-TRIGGER DWB-174276

...
38
SCREW-M3X16 DWB-174285

...
39
ASSEMBLY-TRIGGER DWB-174269

...
42
PIN-SPECIAL DWB-174268

...
43
TAIL HANGER DWB-2866300565

...
44
HEX SOC.HD.BOLT DWB-1A104121

...
45
HEX SOC.HD.BOLT DWB-1A104161

...
46
DRIVER GUIDE DWB-2865200262

...
47
DRIVER GUIDE COVER A DWB-1245201162

...
48
HEX.SOC.HD.BOLT DWB-S0110408100

...
49
MAGAZINE A DWB-1240000163

...
50
NAIL SLIDE GUIDE DWB-1245200362

...
51
FLAT HD.SOC.SCREW DWB-S0310306100

...
52
STOP PLATE A DWB-1245200662

...
53
HEX.SOC.HD.BOLT DWB-S0110304100

...
54
MAGAZINE B UNIT DWB-2860000700

...
55

...
56
HOLDING BAR DWB-1245200562

...
57
STOP PLATE B DWB-1245200762

...
58

...
59

...
60
SPRING BRACKET DWB-1246301465

...
61
SPRING PIN DWB-S0803006000

...
62
END COVER DWB-2860000100

...
63
END COVER PLATE DWB-JA4501I1

...
64

...
65
REAR PLATE DWB-0645201462

...
66
FLAT HD.SOC.SCREW DWB-S0310406100

...
67
HEX.SOC.HD.BOLT DWB-S0110406100

...
68

...
69
LABEL-WARNING DWB-159831

...
70
TRIGGER-SECOND DWB-174299

...
71
SPRING-COMPRESSION-C DWB-174300

...
72
PIN-SPRING-4X32MM DWB-177685

...
73
RETAINER-E-RING DWB-174298

...
74
ELASTIC STOP NUT-M4 DWB-MHE4070-100

...
75
PIN-SPRING-M3X22MM DWB-174070

...
76
UTILITY HOOK ASSEM. DWB-188570

...
77
BELT HOOK DWB-185927

...
78
PIN SPRING DWB-181920

...
79
SPRING-COMPRESSION DWB-100387

...
80
BELT HOOK MOUNT DWB-185936

...
81
WARNING LABEL DWB-186246

...
82
O-RING-1.239X.070 DWB-851349

...
800
LUBE (2CC) DWB-100653

...
861
HP118K CASE DWB-B286102001
...
...
...
Processing