Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Bostitch 538S5 Pneumatic Stapler (Type 0)

Model: 538S5 Type 0

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Bostitch 538S5 Type 0

...
...
1

...
2
PIN-SPIROL-M4X14MM DWB-100263

...
3
O-RING-2.237X.103 DWB-100273

...
4
VALVE-ENERGY CONTROL DWB-101525

...
5
SCREW-SPECIAL (MAGAZ DWB-102168

...
6
KIT-STANDARD MODULE DWB-TVA12

...
7
LABEL-MAGAZINE CAPAC DWB-103202

...
8
TUBE-EXHAUST DWB-103208

...
9
BRACKET-MAGAZINE DWB-103217

...
10
BUSHING-TOGGLE PIN DWB-103218

...
11
TOGGLE-MAGAZINE DWB-103447

...
12
SPRING-COVER DWB-103549

...
13
LATCH-MAGAZINE DWB-103558

...
14
SLEEVE-BRACKET DWB-103601

...
15
INSERT-THREADED M4X. DWB-103750

...
16
SPRING-COMPRESSION DWB-103770

...
17
HANDLE-PUSHER DWB-103791

...
18
DISC-LATCH STOP DWB-103795

...
19
PIN-SPRING-4X20MM DWB-103858

...
20
PUSHER (7/16IN) DWB-104024

...
21
COVER-TRIP H/P DWB-104029

...
22
SCREW-SPECIAL M4X20 DWB-104030

...
23
ASSEMBLY-MAGAZINE-7/ DWB-104050

...
24
BUSHING-MAGAZINE COV DWB-104067

...
25
ADJUSTER-TRIP DWB-104339

...
26
ARM-CONTACT DWB-104341

...
27
TIP-CORE (7/16) DWB-107440

...
28
ARM-UPPER CONTACT DWB-104623

...
29
CAP-SLEEVE H/P DWB-104898

...
30
BUMPER-TOP H/P DWB-104899

...
31

...
32
RING-PISTON DWB-120972

...
33
SLEEVE- CYLINDER - H DWB-104903

...
34
BULKHEAD-SLEEVE H/P DWB-104904

...
35
SEAL-CHECK DWB-104905

...
36
DRIVER-(7/16IN) DWB-104930

...
37
WEARPLATE (7/16IN) DWB-104973

...
38
PLATE-NOSE DWB-104975

...
39
BUMPER-LOWER H/P (1/ DWB-104976

...
40
CASTING-NOSE COVER DWB-105013

...
41
EXHAUST DEFLECTOR DWB-105070

...
42
PROTECTOR-FRONT FRAM DWB-105083

...
43
ASSEMBLY-LABEL DWB-115423

...
44
ARM GUIDE ASSEMBLY DWB-105932

...
45
SPRING-COMPRESSION DWB-105934

...
46
WASHER-PISTON DWB-105959

...
47
GASKET-END CAP H/P DWB-106017

...
48
SPRING-EXTENSION DWB-106051

...
49
NUT-NYLON M5X.80 DWB-MHE5080-100

...
50
NUT-ESN M6X1 DWB-MHE6100-100

...
51
PIN-SPRING-M3X32 DWB-106058

...
52
PIN-ROLL-M4X30MM DWB-106059

...
53
LABEL-PATENT DWB-106097

...
54
LABEL-WARNING DWB-158612

...
55
COVER-MAGAZINE DWB-106148

...
56
NOSE-S5 DWB-160201

...
57
CAP-END H/P DWB-106291

...
58
PIN-SPIRAL 4X10MM DWB-106334

...
59
TOP GUIDE DWB-106474

...
60

...
61
WASHER-SPECIAL M6 DWB-106691

...
62
PIN-SPRING 4X32MM DWB-106871

...
63
RETAINER-SPRING DWB-106933

...
64
O-RING-.268X.075 DWB-107129

...
65
O-RING-1.609X.139 DWB-850716

...
66
O-RING-.703X.103 DWB-851554

...
67
0-RING DWB-86460

...
68
WASHER-HSLW M5 DWB-MLW5

...
69
PIN SPRING DWB-MPG030012

...
70
SCREW-SOC HD. CAP M5 DWB-MSC5080-20

...
71
SCREW-SHCS-M6X1.00X3 DWB-MSC6100-35

...
72
KIT-CONTACT TRIP CON DWB-CNTK2

...
73
PIN-SPECIAL(MAG NUT) DWB-T60024

...
74
PIN-NOSE DWB-104069

...
78
KIT-SEQUENTIAL DWB-SEQ6

...
83
LABEL-POWER VALVE DWB-110009

...
84
O-RING-.087X.059 DWB-105996

...
86
STOP-TRIGGER DWB-106173

...
87
O-RING-.591X.059 DWB-102163

...
88
ASSEMBLY-HEAD VALVE DWB-167205

...
89
SPRING-COMPRESSION DWB-101540

...
90
SEAL-EXHAUST DWB-101533

...
91
BOSTITCH SEAL DWB-101532-S

...
92
O-RING-1.237X.103 DWB-108467

...
93
O-RING-.728X.059 DWB-102164

...
94
No Longer Available FNLA

...
95
WRENCH-SLEEVE CAP DWB-106427

...
96
CAP-WEIGHT-H/P DWB-112603

...
800
LUBE (2CC) DWB-100653
...
...
...
Processing