Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Bostitch 21684B 84 Series Upholstery Stapler (Type 0)

Model: 21684B Type 0

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Bostitch 21684B Type 0

...

...
2
BUMPER-PISTON STOP DWB-174289

...
3
O-RING-1.301X.070 DWB-100353

...
4
O-RING-.701X.094 DWB-174308

...
5
ASSEMBLY-DRIVER/PIST DWB-177717

...
6
O-RING-1.049X.103 DWB-174309

...
7
O-RING-.989X.070 DWB-174310

...
8
O-RING-1.239X.070 DWB-851349

...
9

...
10
SLEEVE-CYLINDER DWB-174098

...
11
PLATE-DRIVER GUIDE DWB-174099

...
12

...
13
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.7X14 DWB-174306

...
14
LABEL-WARNING DWB-159831

...
15
RETAINER-CLIP DWB-174290

...
16

...
17
SCREW-SHCS-M3X0.5X32 DWB-174274

...
18
MUFFLER DWB-174266

...
19
GASKET-END CAP DWB-174295

...
20
CAP-END DWB-174296

...
21

...
22
SPRING-TORSION DWB-174301

...
23
BUSHING-SPRING DWB-174302

...
24

...
25
SPRING-EXTENSION DWB-174291

...
26
LATCH-INSIDE DWB-174297

...
27
ELASTIC STOP NUT-M4 DWB-MHE4070-100

...
28

...
29
PIN-ROLLER DWB-177741

...
30
PIN-COILED-M3X22 DWB-174303

...
31
NUT-NYLON M3X.50 DWB-MHE3050-100

...
32
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.70X1 DWB-MSC4070-10

...
33
STOP PLATE DWB-174264

...
34
LABEL-21684B DWB-174319

...
35
VALVE-ENERGY CONTROL DWB-174287

...
36
O-RING-.217X.059 DWB-174311

...
37
PIN-COILED-M4X18 DWB-174304

...
38
PIN-COILED-M4X30 DWB-174305

...
39
MAGAZINE DWB-177731

...
40
SCREW-SFHCS-M4X0.7X1 DWB-174307

...
41
ASSEMBLY-SLIDING MAG DWB-177710

...
42
ASSEMBLY-TRIGGER VAL DWB-TVA13

...
43
O-RING DWB-86459

...
44
HEAD VALVE DWB-174278

...
45
O-RING-.700X.072 DWB-174312

...
46
O-RING-.591X.059 DWB-102163

...
47
SPRING-COMPRESSION DWB-174280

...
48
SEAL-EXHAUST DWB-174279

...
49
WASHER-SPECIAL DWB-174281

...
50
HOUSING-HEAD VALVE DWB-174277

...
51
SEAL-TRIGGER STEM DWB-174282

...
52

...
53
O-RING-.042X.050 DWB-174313

...
54
O-RING-1.237X.103 DWB-108467

...
55
O-RING-1.299X.103 DWB-100817

...
56
SEAL-VALVE DWB-174284

...
57
HOUSING-TRIGGER DWB-174276

...
58
SCREW-M3X16 DWB-174285

...
59
RETAINER-E-RING DWB-174298

...
60
ASSEMBLY-TRIGGER DWB-174269

...
61
PIN-SPECIAL DWB-174268

...
62
PIN-SOLID-M3X22 DWB-174326

...
63
ASSEMBLY-SKIRT GAUGE DWB-174267

...
65

...
66
CAP-HEAVY DWB-174323

...
69
SPRING-COMPRESSION-C DWB-174300

...
70
TRIGGER-SECOND DWB-174299

...
71
PIN-SPRING-4X32MM DWB-177685

...
800
LUBE (2CC) DWB-100653

...
811
LOCTITE DWB-851385
...
...
...
Processing