product name

Bosch fine-cut saw 1640 VSK (120V) (0601640739)

Model: 1640VSK (0601640739)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Bosch 1640VSK (0601640739)

...
...
2
Field 110-115V BSH-2604220598

...
5
Power supply cord USA/CDN 4,15m 2 x 082mm SJ 18/2 BSH-3604460045

...
6
Grommet 7,3-8,6x76 MM BSH-2600703018

...
7
Cable Clip BSH-2601035001

...
9
Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-2610996448

...
13
Flanged Bearing BSH-2605805008

...
14
groove ball bearing 9x24x7 BSH-2600905065

...
19
Screw 4x16 BSH-2603490022

...
25
Damping rubber BSH-2603100056

...
26
Rpm Actuator 115V BSH-2607233028

...
27
Contact Spring BSH-2601329037

...
28
Switch Handle BLACK BSH-1602026057

...
29
Adjusting Slide BSH-2602319017

...
30
Compression Spring BSH-1604611026

...
50
Counterweight BSH-2601098047

...
55
Friction Washer BSH-2600100064

...
62
Clamping Ring BSH-2600118010

...
68
Sheet metal cover BSH-2600101094

...
71
Push-Button BSH-2600591012

...
72
Felt Seal BSH-2601005020

...
801
Housing Section BLUE BSH-2605104821

...
803
Armature 110-115V BSH-2604010955

...
803/03/50

...
808
Marking Plate BSH-2610996449

...
816
Brush Plate BSH-2604337910

...
816/04
Carbon-Brush Set BSH-2604321922

...
835/01
Gear Shaft BSH-2603100901

...
856
Connecting Rod BSH-2602001902

...
865
Fixing Plate BSH-2608000919

...
873
Thrust Member BSH-1600591019

Bosch 1640VSK (0601640739)

...
...
700/1/23
Wing Screw M 6x77 MM BSH-2603480010

...
700/30
Adjustable screw clamp BSH-2607960010

...
700/20
Adjustable screw clamp BSH-2607960008

...
700/1/830
Turntable BSH-2605190911

...
700/1/827
Holding Plate BSH-2601398900

...
700/1/806
Catch Lever BSH-2601330900

...
700/1/30
Warning Plate BSH-2610996470

...
700/1/28
Set screw DIN EN 27435-M6x25-14H BSH-2912631203

...
700/1/26
Cover Plate BSH-2601329075

...
700/1/24
Hex Nut DIN 934-M6-8-A BSH-2915011007

...
700/1/2

...
700/1/22
Hex Nut DIN 934-M6-8-A BSH-2915011007

...
700/1/21
Coiled Spring BSH-2604651014

...
700/1/20
Spring Clip BSH-2601329081

...
700/1/19

...
700/1/15
Wing Screw M 6x42 MM BSH-2603480005

...
700/1/12
Ratchet Cap BSH-2600121010

...
700/1/11
Headed Bush BSH-2600311002

...
700/1/10
Thread-forming tap. Screw M 4x8 MM BSH-2603435075

...
700/1/9
Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-2610996469

...
700/1/7
Compression Spring BSH-2604611074

...
700/1/5
Catch Disk BSH-2601389001
...
...
...
Processing