You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bissell > Bissell Proheat 2x Deep Cleaner 1391V

Bissell Proheat 2x Deep CleanerAdd to My Models

Models: 1391V

CLICK ON THE PART NUMBER YOU NEED BELOW:
1. Tank Assembly 1603826
2. Tank Lid 2036660
3. Filter 2036680
4. Float Door 2036845
6. Tank Bladder 2036878
7. Cap and Insert for Water Tank 2036675
8. Autoload Gasket 2036679
9. Tank Latch 2036681
10. Power Cord 2036762
11. Upper Handle 2036698
12. Switch- On/Off 2036719
13. Switch - Heater 2036718
15. Custom Clean Knob 2036810
16. Cord Wrap - Black 2036683
17. Microswitch - Trigger 2036760
18. Screw Kit - Handle: (4) #8 x 3/4 screws 2036803
19. Hose Rack Assembly 2036690
20. Hose Secure Latch 2036689
21. Crevice Tool Holder - Black 2036696
22. Hose Assembly 2036879
23. Indicator Light - Heater 2036768
24. Circuitboard 2036805
26. Detent Lever 2036724
28. Rear Wheel Kit (2pk) 2036722
29. Solenoid Valve 2036761
31. Tubing Manifold - Electric Smartclean 2036767
32. Tubing Manifold - Manual Smartclean 2036806
33. Access Cover 2036846
34. Brush Motor Cover 2036821
35. Brush Motor 2036757
36. Pump Assembly 2036717
37. Pump Cooling Duct 2036822
38. Heater-700watt - Plastic Barb 2104513
39. End Cap w/ Edge Brushes 2036685
40. Swivel Arms RT & LT 2036802
41. Autoload Receiver 2036858
42. Nozzle & End Cap Assy 2037649
43. Front Nozzle Gasket 2036695
44. Brush - 6row (1) w/Swivel Arms 2036686
45. Belt - Right Side 2036804
46. Spray Tip (2 pk) 2036728
47. Brush Motor Kit (Gear, Washer, E-Ring) 2036820
48. Brush Belt 2036688
49. Bridge Rectifier 2036764
51. Microswitch - Brush 2036759
52. Gasket - Short Air Duct - Upper 2036693
53. Short Air Duct 2036814
54. Gasket - Short Air Duct - Lower 2036815
55. Vacuum Motor 2036731
56. Vacuum Motor Gasket 2036865
57. Gasket - Vacuum Motor - Lower 2036816
58. 3" Tough Stain Tool 2036651
59. 4" Upholstery Tool 2036653
60. 6" Wide Stair Tool 2036654
61. Turbo Brush 2036652
62. Crevice Tool 2036655
63. Bare Floor Tool Kit 2035642
xx. Screw Kit - Handle: (4) #8 x 3/4 screws 2036803
xx. Screw Kit - End Cap & Brush Arm: (1) M4 x 18, (1) M4 x 13, (1) M4 x 12 2036811
xx. Screw Kit - Miscellaneous:(4) M4 x 18, (2) M4 x 13, (4) M4 x 12, (2) M3 x 18 2036812
xx. PVC Tube - 5mm OD, 3mm ID, x 100mm 2036817
xx. Silicone Tube - 7.9mm OD, 4.9mm ID, x 320mm 2036818
xx. Urethane Tube - 9.0mm OD, 5.6mm ID, x 145mm 2036819
xx. User's Guide - Proheat 2X 1603105
xx. 6" Pet Stain Eraser Tool 2037154