Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana RST378UW (P1141203NW) Gas Range

Model: RST378UW

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Screw, Tt 23 4-40 X 5/8 WPL-Y0065664

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Screw Latch Arm Mounting WPL-Y0078780

...
NI
Anti-tip Pack WPL-Y0301552

...
NI
Screw 6 32x5/16 Ph Fh WPL-Y0041769

...
NI
Screw 4-40x1 WPL-Y0092365

...
NI
Screw No.10-32 X .375 WPL-Y0300830

...
NI
Cover Plate Latch WPL-0062840

...
1
Panel, Side (wht) WPL-302710W

...
1
Panel, Side (alm) WPL-302710L

...
2
Shelf, Gas Valve WPL-0058890

...
3
Track, Storage Drawer-r.h. WPL-0300475

...
4
Track, Storage Drawer-l.h. WPL-Y0300474

...
5
Insul, Ret.-bottom WPL-Y0058896

...
6
Shield, Heat WPL-Y0063706

...
7
Side Insulation Retainer WPL-Y0303572

...
8
Bracket, Gas Valve WPL-0053182

...
9
Filler Control Panel WPL-Y0303461

...
10
Insulation Retainer Top X WPL-Y0303570

...
11
Bracket, Mounting WPL-0302290

...
12
Kit, Door Hinge (rh-ss) WPL-Y0066954

...
13
Kit, Door Hinge (lh-hs) WPL-Y0066952

...
14
Arm, Door Latch WPL-0303040

...
15
Latch Assembly WPL-Y0063733

...
16
Bracket, Latch Mtg. WPL-Y0058918

...
17
Switch, Clean Circuit WPL-Y0065780

...
18
Insulation, Esm WPL-Y0091523

...
19
Bracket, Switch WPL-Y0302316

...
20
Filler, Front Frame WPL-302380B

...
21
Cover, Electrical WPL-Y0058916

...
22
Knob, Latch Handle (blk) WPL-0302300

...
22
Knob, Door Latch Lt Gray WPL-Y0300044

...
22
Knob, Latch WPL-0300734

...
23
Leg, Leveling WPL-Y0300585

...
24
Switch, Rocker WPL-Y0063997

...
25
Cover, Elec. Wires WPL-Y0058834

...
26
Clamp, Wire-insulate WPL-Y0068513

...
27
Snap Bushing WPL-Y0042659

...
28
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
29
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-Y0058991

...
30
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-Y0058992

...
31
Cover, Ig/bake Burner WPL-Y0302498

...
32
Retainer, Rear Insulation WPL-Y0058994

...
33
Rear Backguard & Cover Plate WPL-0302252

...
34
Control Panel WPL-0303241

...
34
Control Panel, White WPL-0303223

...
35
End Cap, Control Panel, Rh WPL-0302985

...
36
End Cap, Control Panel, Lh WPL-0302984

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Chip Cover WPL-0300278

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Spacer, Nylon (.14``) WPL-Y0062445

...
1
Channel, Br. Brnr. WPL-Y0063775

...
1
Channel, Broil Burner WPL-Y0304019

...
2
Oven Shell Assy WPL-304079E

...
2
Oven Shell WPL-58789CG

...
3
Chamber, Broiler WPL-Y0062892

...
3
Assy, Broil Chamber WPL-Y0304632

...
4
Burner Box, Lower WPL-Y0063802

...

...
5
Assy, Inner Flue WPL-0303463

...
6
Gasket, Oven Back WPL-0062754

...
7
Flue, Dilution WPL-0063552

...
7
Dilution Flue WPL-0304578

...
8
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062947

...
9
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062945

...
10
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062946

...
11
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062944

...
12
Pan, Broiler WPL-11161CG

...
13
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-Y0304451

...
14
Rack,oven WPL-Y0067810

...
15
Oven Bottom WPL-Y0058625

...
16
Shield, Thermostat Bulb WPL-0062792

...
17
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
18
Support, Maintop WPL-Y0304115

...
18
Cup, Duct WPL-Y0062799

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Knob, Top Burner (blk) WPL-Y0300705

...
NI
Trim, Main Top, Lh, Gas WPL-0302980

...
NI

...
NI
Plenum, Top Front WPL-0303568

...
NI
Plenum, Wrapper R.h. WPL-Y0303208

...
NI
Plenum, Wrapper L.h. WPL-Y0303185

...
NI
Spacer, Nylon (.14``) WPL-Y0062445

...
NI
Plenum, Bottom WPL-Y0303186

...
NI

...
NI
Plenum Top Front WPL-0303207

...
NI
Wrapper Rh Side WPL-0303210

...
NI
Trim, Main Top, Rh, Gas WPL-0302981

...
NI
Plenum Wrapper Rh WPL-0303214

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 1/2 P Flt Hd WPL-Y0041811

...
NI
Plenum Wrapper Lh WPL-Y0303213

...
NI
Knob, Top Burner Assy WPL-Y0060182

...
NI
Plenum, Top WPL-Y0303187

...
NI
Plenum Bottom WPL-Y0303212

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Knob, Top Burner (wht) WPL-Y0304580

...
NI
Plenum Top WPL-Y0303206

...
1
Maintop Sealed Burner (almond) WPL-304360L

...
1
Maintop, Sealed Burner (white) WPL-304360W

...
2
Burner, 4`` Cast WPL-Y0306074

...
3
Burner 3`` Die Cast WPL-Y0306073

...
4
Burner Cap, Large (blk) WPL-303536B

...
5
Cap, Burner (small) WPL-303534B

...
6
Electrode, Top Burner WPL-Y0305975

...
7
Clip, Electrode WPL-Y0307098

...
8
Harness, Ignition Wire WPL-0305863

...
8
Wire Jumper Assy 20`` WPL-Y0304358

...
9
Venturi Assy Lr Sealed Burner WPL-Y0304363

...
10
Venturi Assy Rr Sealed Burner WPL-Y0304362

...
11
Venturi Assy Front Sealed Burn WPL-Y0304364

...
12
Manifold Pipe Assy WPL-0304656

...
12
Manifold Pipe, Tapped W/bracke WPL-0303248

...
13
Fitting 1/4 Npt X 3/8 Comp WPL-Y0303219

...
14
Valve, Top Burner WPL-0305348

...
14
Valve 9khi Med Adj Low WPL-0304568

...
15
Valve 7khi Med Adj Low WPL-Y0304569

...
15
Valve Top Burner WPL-Y0305349

...
16
Surface Valve Bolt& Gasket WPL-Y0061441

...
17
Switch, Ignition WPL-Y0306826

...
18
Bracket, Ventrui Mtg WPL-Y0304783

...
19
Kit,spark Module(service) WPL-Y0305451

...
19
Spark Module WPL-Y0302477

...
20
Bracket WPL-0300231

...
20
Bracket, Mounting WPL-0302290

...
20
Bracket, Spark Module Mtg. WPL-Y0065458

...
21
Filler Control Panel WPL-Y0303461

...
22
Insulation Retainer Top X WPL-Y0303570

...
22
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0303113

...
23

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Speednut WPL-Y0065052

...
NI
Bezel, Panel Switch WPL-0065051

...
NI
Metal Screw 8ax3/8 Ph Tr Bk WPL-Y0041794

...
1
Backguard Glass WPL-0300460

...
1
Glass, Cont. Pnl. WPL-0059917

...
2
Trim, Top, Backguard WPL-0060623

...
2
Top Trim, Backguard WPL-Y0300470

...
3
End Cap, Bkgd.-r.h. WPL-0301002

...
3
End Cap, Rh WPL-Y0302983

...
4
End Cap, Bkgd.- L.h. WPL-0301001

...
4
End Cap, Lh WPL-Y0302982

...
5
Channel, Glass (black) WPL-0059768

...
6
Trim, Lower Backguard WPL-0300770

...
6
Trim, Lower WPL-0061800

...
6
Trim, Lower Backguard WPL-0300771

...
7
Control Panel Backguard WPL-0302692

...
7
Backguard, Control Panel WPL-Y0060180

...
8
Bracket, Clock Mtg. WPL-0301753

...
8
Bracket, Clock Mtg. WPL-0061264

...
9
Control, Electronic Range WPL-0307045

...
9
Clock, Analog (blk) WPL-0306288

...
9
Control, Erc WPL-Y0300761

...
9
Clock, Analog WPL-0060171

...
10
Heat Shield, Backguard WPL-0058894

...
10

...
11
Rear Backguard & Cover Plate WPL-0302252

...
12
Indicator Light WPL-Y0071820

...
12
Indicator Light WPL-0060747

...
13
Knob, Clock W/o Spring WPL-Y0042633

...
13
Knob, Set Button 1/2`` Diam. WPL-Y0301393

...
14
Support Backguard Rh WPL-Y0303899

...
14
Support, Bkgd (rh) WPL-0304124

...
15
Support Backguard Lh WPL-Y0304123

...
15
Supt.backguard WPL-Y0303898

...
16
Lamp, Flourescent WPL-Y0067945

...
17
Trim, Vent WPL-300725B

...
18
Light Socket WPL-Y0071924

...
19
Bracket, Lamp Socket, L.h. WPL-0061241

...
20
Bracket, Lamp Socket, R.h. WPL-0061242

...
21
Socket, Starter WPL-0071964

...
22
Starter, Flourescent WPL-0071920

...
23
Bushing, Clock WPL-Y0301481

...
24
Knob, Clock (blk) WPL-Y0300704

...
25

...
26
Kit, Light Switch WPL-0300778

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Screw No.8 18 X 1/2 Black WPL-0302844

...
NI
Label,cleaning Instr. WPL-0300584

...
NI
Screw, Square WPL-0059574

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI

...
NI
Screw, 8-32 X 1 1/2 WPL-0301258

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
1
Door Backer, Electric (cg) WPL-302725E

...
2
Oven Door Pad W/o Window WPL-58875CG

...
2
Pad, Ov Dr W/window WPL-58808CG

...
3
X Frame, Oven Door WPL-063804B

...
3
Frame, Door Glass WPL-301506W

...
3
Frame,oven Door,gas WPL-304465L

...
3
Frame, Glass Door (black) WPL-300711B

...
4
Handle, Door WPL-0300727

...
4
Handle Oven Door WPL-304417L

...
4
Handle Door White WPL-303774W

...
4
Handle, Door WPL-0303773

...
5
Panel, Oven Door Glass WPL-0063651

...
5
Panel, Black Glass WPL-Y0063650

...
5
Glass, Oven Door, White WPL-Y0302446

...
5
Glass, Oven Door, Almond WPL-0304464

...
5
Glass, Oven Door WPL-Y0300784

...
6
Window Assy WPL-0304831

...
7
Insulation,door-sub Backer WPL-0062614

...
8
Spacer Door Handle WPL-Y0079978

...
8
Spacer Door Handle WPL-0304122

...
8
Standoff, Door Handle WPL-0300980

...
9
Heat Baffle Oven Door White WPL-301275W

...
9
Heat Baffle, Glass (black) WPL-301275G

...
10
Retainer, Door Glass WPL-Y0052629

...
11
Support Bracket, Glass WPL-Y0062439

...
12
Bumper, Oven Door WPL-Y0063661

...
13
Latch Plate WPL-Y052039F

...
14
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
15
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
16
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0060247

...
17

...
18
Top Trim Door WPL-0303371

...
18
Kit, Dr Hndl/trim (black) WPL-Y0300723

...
18
Top Trim Door (al) WPL-0304466

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Screw, 8-32 X 1 1/2 WPL-0301258

...
NI
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0076357

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
1
Wrapper, Stor Drawer WPL-Y058922G

...
2
Liner, Drawer Panel WPL-301543CG

...
3
Panel, Drawer L WPL-063702L

...
3
Panel, Drawer WPL-300998B

...
3
Panel, Drawer Wht WPL-063702W

...
4
Runner, Storage Door, L.h. WPL-Y0300476

...
5
Runner, Storage Door R.h. WPL-0300477

...
6
Handle, Door WPL-0300727

...
7
Standoff, Door Handle WPL-0300980

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Tubing, Inlet To Manifold, Lef WPL-0302509

...
NI
Clamp, Wire-insulate WPL-Y0068513

...
NI
Pipe Plug 1/8-27 Npt WPL-0042415

...
1
Assy, Br. Burner WPL-Y0060691

...
2
Bracket Ignitor Mtg WPL-Y0303112

...
2
Bracket, Ignitor WPL-0063785

...
3
Bracket, Mtg. Br. Support WPL-Y0060687

...
4
Orifice, No.58 Lp WPL-Y0063061

...
4
Orifice Spud, Nat. Gas No.50 WPL-Y0063060

...
5
Inlet Pipe WPL-0303247

...
6
Valve, Shut-off WPL-Y0301361

...
7
Regulator-5``/10`` Side Inlet WPL-Y0063684

...
8
Fitting 1/4 Npt X 3/8 Comp WPL-Y0303219

...
9
Kit, Orifice,tubing,brkt WPL-Y0300687

...
10
Valve, Gas WPL-Y0300664

...
11
Tubing, Oven Burner WPL-Y0300685

...
12
Tubing, Inlet To Gas Valve WPL-Y0300684

...
13
Oven Burner WPL-Y0063709

...
14
Tubing, Inlet To Manifold WPL-Y0303220

...
14
Tubing, Inlet To Manifold WPL-Y0304630

Amana RST378UW

...
...
NI
Knob, Selector Assy WPL-0060181

...
NI
Support, Circ Board WPL-0060237

...
NI
Shield, Ignitor WPL-0063780

...
NI
Knob, Top Burner Assy WPL-Y0060182

...
NI
Knob, Thermostat WPL-Y0302879

...
NI
Circuit Board, Erc-electric WPL-Y0301277

...
NI
Bracket, Igniter Mounting WPL-Y0063757

...
NI
Wire Jumper Assy 20`` WPL-Y0304358

...
1
Assy, Oven Light WPL-Y0302471

...
1
Assy, Oven Light WPL-Y0302472

...
2
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
3
Supply Cord WPL-Y0063518

...
4
Oven Thermostat, Push To Turn WPL-Y0303055

...
5
Selector Switch WPL-Y0061636

...
6
Switch, Rocker WPL-Y0063997

...
7
Clip, Electrode WPL-Y0304365

...
8
Assy, Electrode WPL-Y0304357

...
9
Male Loading Plug WPL-Y0068333

...
10
Latch Switch Hi Temp WPL-Y0304579

...
10
Switch, Clean Circuit WPL-Y0065780

...
11
Insulation, Esm WPL-Y0091523

...
12
Spark Module WPL-Y0302477

...
12
Kit,spark Module(service) WPL-Y0305451

...
13
Bracket WPL-0300231

...
13
Bracket, Mounting WPL-0302290

...
14
Kit, Ignitor-bake/broil WPL-Y0087699

...
15
Sensor, Erc WPL-Y0300769

...
16
Switch,licon Gas Ignition WPL-Y0300521
...
...
...
Processing