product name

Amana (PLG8369L2) LG8369L2 (PLG8369L2) Washer

Model: (PLG8369L2)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Screw, 8b-18x3/8 Slt WPL-WP90767

...
2
Sticker,disconnect Pow WPL-24903

...
3
Panel,back(home Hood) WPL-500343

...
4
Screw, 10-24x3/8 Hex WPL-20530

...
5
Cabinet WPL-500001P

...
6
Bracket, L-top WPL-500084

...
7


...
9
Clip, Hold Down WPL-501241

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
NI
Kit,flex Vent-display WPL-521P3

...
NI
Side Vent Kit WPL-528P3

...
1
Pad, Bumper WPL-Y56128

...
2
Locater, Panel WPL-56079

...
3
Screw, Tapping WPL-32671

...
4
Hinge, Top WPL-500003

...
5

...
6
Sticker Ng Or Mixed Ga WPL-500670

...
7
Panel, Access Cover WPL-500114

...
8
Sticker WPL-501289

...
9
Exhaust Duct WPL-500064

...
10
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

...
11
Cabinet WPL-500001P

...
12
Leg, Leveling (plastic) WPL-Y500101

...
13
Base, Dryer WPL-500070

...
14
Sticker WPL-61294

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Assy, Bulkhead Front Complete WPL-500016W

...
1
Assy Bulkhead WPL-501570WP

...
1
Assy,bulkhead-front-comp WPL-500117W

...
2
Cylinder Light Housing WPL-500153

...
3
Seal, Cylinder WPL-501801

...
4
Light, Cylinder WPL-Y60954

...
5
Lens,drum Light WPL-500094

...
6
Baffle,cylinder-wht-short WPL-500022

...
7
Assy,cylinder-home- WPL-500013WP

...
7
Assy,cylinder-home WPL-500735P

...
8
Adhesive,3m-1300-5 Oz. WPL-22506P

...
9
Screw, 10bt-12 X 1 Tap WPL-Y62588

...
10
Glide, Cyclinder Green WPL-Y501676

...
10
Glide,cylinder(tan) WPL-501553

...
11
Pad, Felt-coin WPL-500121

...
12
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

...
13
Bracket, Cylinder Glide WPL-501554

...
14
Cabinet WPL-500001P

...
15
Screw-10 16 X.44 WPL-Y31645

...
16
Sticker WPL-56259

...
17
Sticker WPL-500049

...
18
Duct, Heat WPL-502231

...
19
Filter, Lint Kit WPL-502140P

...
20
Screw, No.8ab-16x7/16ph WPL-500227

...
21
Screw, 8b-16x5/8 Tap WPL-500226

...
22
Cover, Lint Filter WPL-502092

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
NI
Assy,wire Harness WPL-500745

...
NI
Assy, Wire Harness WPL-Y502229

...
NI
Assy, Wire Harness WPL-502378

...
NI
Assy,wire Harness WPL-500744

...
NI
Assy,wire Harness WPL-500747

...
NI
Assy,wire Harness WPL-500748

...
1
Pipe, Lead-in WPL-500647

...
2
Cabinet WPL-500001P

...
3
Screw, 6b-20x5/16 WPL-51782

...
4
Igniter & Bracket Assembly WPL-60868

...
5
Screw, 8b-18 X 1/4 He WPL-23222

...
6
Sensor, Flame WPL-Y56231

...
7
Burner Housing WPL-61974

...
8
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

...
9
Assembly, Burner WPL-Y56234

...
10
Coil, Secondary WPL-58804B

...
11
Assy,valve-gas-single- WPL-58804

...
12
Screw, 8t-32x3/8 He WPL-56124

...
13
Base, Dryer WPL-500070

...
14
Bracket, Mounting WPL-500821

...
15
Booster & Holding Coil WPL-58804A

...
16
Assy,wire Harness-gas WPL-60641

...
17
Valve,elbow Shut-off WPL-Y56229

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Diffuser W/out Hole WPL-500305

...
2
Screw, 8b-18x3/8 Slt WPL-WP90767

...
3
Cover, Top WPL-500303

...
4
Signal,rotary WPL-500823

...
5
Timer, 3 Cycle WPL-502963

...
6
End Cap(right) WPL-34817

...
7
Panel,back(home Hood) WPL-500343


...
9
Graphic Panel WPL-Y503255

...
10
Knob, Timer WPL-502220

...
11
Knob, Temp WPL-36701

...
12
Bracket,control Support-mech WPL-500300

...
13
End Cap(left) WPL-34818

...
14

...
15
Bracket,switch Mount WPL-59704

...
16
Switch,fabric Selector WPL-Y61511

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Diffuser W/out Hole WPL-500305

...
2
Screw, 8b-18x3/8 Slt WPL-WP90767

...
3
Cover, Top WPL-500303

...
4
Signal,rotary WPL-500823

...
5
Timer, 5 Cycle WPL-502967

...
6
End Cap(right) WPL-34817

...
7
Panel,back(home Hood) WPL-500343


...
9
Graphic Panel WPL-Y502216

...
10
Knob, Timer WPL-502220

...
11
Knob, Temp WPL-36701

...
12
Bracket,control Support-mech WPL-500300

...
13
End Cap(left) WPL-34818

...
14

...
15
Bracket,switch Mount WPL-59704

...
16
Switch,fabric Selector WPL-Y61511

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Diffuser W/out Hole WPL-500305

...
2
Cover, Top WPL-500303

...
3
Screw, 8b-18x3/8 Slt WPL-WP90767

...
4

...
5
End Cap(right) WPL-34817

...
6
Panel,back(home Hood) WPL-500343


...
8
Graphic Panel WPL-Y503254

...
9
Knob, Timer WPL-502220

...
10
Knob, Temp WPL-36701

...
11
Bracket,control Support-mech WPL-500300

...
12
End Cap(left) WPL-34818

...
13
Sticker,disconnect Pow WPL-24903

...
14

...
15
Bracket,switch Mount WPL-59704

...
16
Switch,fabric Selector WPL-Y61511

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Heater Box Assembly WPL-500179P

...
2
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

...
3
Shield,heat Duct WPL-60952

...
4
Fuse, Thermal WPL-62600

...
5
Screw, 8b-18 X 1/4 He WPL-23222

...
6
Thermostat, Limit WPL-Y62641

...
7
Heater Assembly 208v WPL-61928

...
7
Heater Assembly WPL-61927

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Heater Box Assembly WPL-500179P

...
2
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

...
3
Shield,heat Duct WPL-60952

...
4
Screw, 6b-20x5/16 WPL-51782

...
5
Thermostat, Limit WPL-Y61886

...
6
Base, Dryer WPL-500070

...
7
Burner Housing WPL-61974

...
8
Shroud, Heat Duct WPL-500122

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Heater Box Assembly WPL-500179P

...
2
Cover,outlet-heat Duct WPL-500820

...
3
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
NI
Complete Loading Door Assembly WPL-500035

...
1
Screw, 8b-16x5/8 Tap WPL-500226

...
2
Bracke, Door Strike WPL-500223

...
3
Strike, Door (metal) WPL-500039

...
4
Seal,door WPL-500200

...
5
Rack, Drying WPL-501295P

...
6
Assy,liner & Seal WPL-500199

...
7
Clip,door Hinge Mount WPL-500236

...
8
Front Panel WPL-500033

...
9
Hinge,door WPL-500041

...
10
Screw,8ab-18x1/4 Tap WPL-500297

...
11
Door Pull WPL-500042

...
12
Outer Door Panel WPL-500040

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Locater, Panel WPL-56079

...
2
Screw, Tapping WPL-32671

...
3
Hold-down Clip WPL-28835

...
4
Door Switch WPL-Y62872

...
5
Seal,front Panel WPL-500034

...
6
Front Panel WPL-500033

...
7

...
8
Sticker Ng Or Mixed Ga WPL-500670

...
9
Lower Access Panel WPL-500044

...
10
Screw, No.8ab-16x7/16ph WPL-500227

...
11
Catch, Door WPL-54660

...
12
Sticker WPL-500281

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Housing, 10 Position WPL-500338

...
2
Terminal,female 1/4 WPL-Y00256

...
2
Terminal,female 1/4 WPL-00255

...
3
Terminal,female-molex- WPL-Y00188

...
4
Tool,extractor-ht-2038 WPL-128P4

...
5
Tool,extractor Ht2066a WPL-190P4

...
6
Terminal Extractor Tool WPL-283P4

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Housing, Blower WPL-56020

...
2
Kit, Switch Motor WPL-501218

...
3
Assembly, Motor & Pulley WPL-501211

...
4
Clamp, Motor Mount WPL-Y58047

...
5
Belt, Cylinder WPL-59174

...
6
Pulley,motor WPL-500011

...
7
Kit, Mtr Hub Ring WPL-590P3

...
8
Screw, 10-24x3/8 Hex WPL-20530

...
9
Screw-10 16 X.44 WPL-Y31645

...
10

...
11
Spring, Idler WPL-56076

...
12
Nut, 3/8-16 Serrated WPL-56156

...
13
Lever, Idler WPL-500910

...
14

...
15
Washer, 501 Id X3/4 Odx WPL-52549

...
16
Assembly, Wheel & Bearing WPL-Y54414

...
17
Ring, Retaining WPL-23748

...
18
Screw, 1/4-20 Unc Hex WPL-500824

...
19
Assy, Idler Lever WPL-500269

...
20
Nut, Hex Jam 1/4-20l WPL-52566

...
21
Mount, Motor WPL-500822

...
22
Base, Dryer WPL-500070

...
23
Thermostat, Cycling WPL-503551

...
23
Thermostat WPL-Y61372

...
24

...
25
Thermostat Heater WPL-61401

...
26
Seal,blower Hsg WPL-500313

...
27
Screw, No.8 X 3/8 Ind H WPL-31260

...
28
Cover, Blower Housing WPL-500078

...
29
Assembly, Blower Fan WPL-56000

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Cabinet WPL-500001P

...
2
Panel,back(home Hood) WPL-500343


...
4
Strain Relief WPL-21903

...
5
Cord,lead-in WPL-Y56222

...
6
Screw, 10-24x3/8 Hex WPL-20530

...
6

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Assy, Bulkhead WPL-Y501154

...
1
Bulkhead, Rear WPL-502614W

...
2
Screw, No.12 X 9/16 WPL-501285

...
3
Terminal Block WPL-61923P

...
4
Screw, No.10-32 X 3/8 WPL-Y61199

...
5
Heater Box Assembly WPL-500179P

...
6
Screw, 10-24x3/8 Hex WPL-20530

...
6

...
7
Screw, 10-24x3/8 Hex WPL-20530

...
8
Washer,13/64idx1/2odx. WPL-51474

...
9
Cabinet WPL-500001P

...
10
Screw, 10b-16 X .34 WPL-501668

...
11
Bracket, Cylinder Roller WPL-500062

...
12

...
13
Washer, 501 Id X3/4 Odx WPL-52549

...
14
Ring, Retaining WPL-23748

...
15
Assembly, Cylinder Roller WPL-500214P

...
16

...
17
Nut, 3/8-16 Serrated WPL-56156

...
18
Seal, Cylinder WPL-501801

...
19
Adhesive,3m-1300-5 Oz. WPL-22506P

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Clip,wire WPL-61510

...
2
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-Y00237

...
3
Insulator Sleeve WPL-Y21365

...
4
Receptacle,3 Circuit WPL-23039

...
5
Plug, 3 Circuit WPL-23040

...
6
Female Socket Terminal WPL-Y00117

...
7
Receptacle,2 Circuit WPL-56451

...
8
Plug 2 Circuit WPL-56448

...
9
Terminal,pin-male WPL-Y00116

...
10
Cord,lead-in WPL-Y56222

...
11
Receptacle,2 Circuit WPL-56265

...
12

...
13
Terminal,spade WPL-Y00189

...
14
Connector,3 Circuit WPL-58800

...
15
Terminal,pin-1/8 Femal WPL-00130

...
16
Terminal,pin-1/8 Male WPL-Y00127

...
17
Connector,receptacle WPL-Y00190

Amana (PLG8369L2)

...
...
1
Ground Clip WPL-Y00161

...
2
Terminal,spade WPL-Y00189

...
3
Connector,2 Circuit WPL-58799

...
4
Connector,receptacle WPL-Y00190

...
5
Spade Terminal(18 Gauge) WPL-Y00119

...
5
Spade Terminal(22 Gauge) WPL-Y00245

...
5
Spade Terminal(12 Gauge) WPL-Y00121

...
6
Terminal,spade-3/16 Fe WPL-Y00124

...
6
Terminal,3/16 Spade WPL-Y00209

...
6
Terminal,spade 3/16 WPL-00156

...
7
Strain Relief WPL-21903

...
8
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-Y00115

...
8
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-00122

...
9
Connector WPL-90789

...
10
Terminal WPL-Y00163

...
10
Terminal 3/16`` Female WPL-Y00165

...
11
Terminal,1/4 Spade Pre WPL-Y00215

...
11
Terminal,1/4 Spade Pre WPL-Y00214

...
12
Terminal,ring-10 Stud WPL-00110

...
12
Terminal,ring-10 Stud WPL-Y00111

...
13
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-Y00114

...
14
Terminal,tab 1/4 Male WPL-Y00138

...
14
Male Tab Terminal(12 Gauge) WPL-Y00139
...
...
...
Processing