product name

Amana PKI121 Gas Range

Model: PKI121

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Amana PKI121

...
...
1
Mm7505156 Grate, Ci WPL-0046488

...
2
Main Top WPL-0047401

...
3
Flash Tube Assy Gt-451 423 WPL-Y0040813

...
4
Top Burner Lf & Rr WPL-Y0059714

...
5
Orifice Access Cover WPL-Y0040644

...
6
Conduit Retainer WPL-Y0040868

...
7
Timerman WPL-Y0041869

...

...
9
Main Top Rear Support WPL-Y4042008060

...
10
Burner Box WPL-W10124657

...
11
Wire Clip WPL-Y0041875

...
12
Wire Raceway WPL-W10126559

...
13
Electrode-cap-brkt Ki721 WPL-0041464

...
14
Burner Box Baffle Dki721 WPL-0040811

...
15
Top Support Rod WPL-0042734

...
16
Top Burner Rf & Lr WPL-0059715

...
17
Orifice & Tube Assy. Ki721 WPL-0042320

...
18
Sub 42320, Orifice & Tube As. WPL-0042321

Amana PKI121

...
...
1
Broiler Grid WPL-Y0098682

...
2
Sub 11161cg, Broiler Pan WPL-Y0011161

...
3
Wire Rack-ov 25c-5m-10m WPL-Y0042704

Amana PKI121

...
...
1
Screw, Sm WPL-Y0041816

...
2
Kit, Ignitor-bake/broil WPL-Y0087699

...
3
Broil Orifice & Tube Ki721 WPL-0042316

...
4
Burner Assy., Broil WPL-0059704

...
5
Bake Orifice & Tube Ki-721 WPL-0042317

...
6
Oven Burner WPL-0059698

...
7
Tapng Scrw 8 32x3/8 Hex Hd WPL-Y0041792

...
8
Tapng Scrw 8 32x3/8 Hex Hd WPL-Y0041792

...
9
Bracket, Igniter Mounting WPL-Y0063757

...
10
Shield, Broiler Ignitor WPL-Y0053169

...
11
Shield, Broil Deflector WPL-Y0053220

Amana PKI121

...
...
NI
Molex Recept WPL-Y0042111

...
NI
Molex Plug WPL-Y0042112

...
1
Broil Orifice & Tube Ki721 WPL-0042316

...
2
Valve, Thermal Gas Dual WPL-0054976

...
3
Thermal Valve Supply Tube WPL-W10126558

...
4
Bake Orifice & Tube Ki-721 WPL-0042317

...
5
Thermostat Harper Oak WPL-0042299

...
6
Indicator Light WPL-Y0042183

...
7
Wire Harness WPL-W10124417

...
8
Sub 42320, Orifice & Tube As. WPL-0042321

...
9
Surface Valve Bolt& Gasket WPL-Y0061441

...
10
Orifice & Tube Assy. Ki721 WPL-0042320

...
11
Fitting, Compression WPL-0062760

...
12
Manifold, Inlet WPL-Y0059672

...
13
Mounting Bracket Ki-721 WPL-Y0040951

...
14
Valve, Shut-off WPL-Y0062749

...
15
Pressure Regulator Ki-721 WPL-0042301

...
16
Screw, No.6-32 X .250 Pan Hd Ph WPL-Y0041785

...
17
Spark Module WPL-Y0066564

...
18
Valve, Top Burner WPL-0054975

...
19
Manifold WPL-Y0054974

...
20
Metal Screw 8x1/4 Ph Pan Hd WPL-0041784

...
21
Bracket, Control Mtg. WPL-0054763

...
22
Switch, Rocker WPL-Y0063997

...
23
Screw No.8abx1/4 Ph Hd WPL-Y0041807

...
24
5643847 W.j. WPL-0043699

...
25
Spark Switch WPL-Y0061440

...
26
Valve, Thermal Gas Dual WPL-0054976

...
27
Switch Bar WPL-Y0054754

...
28
Clock, Automatic WPL-Y0054753

...
29
Knob, Surface WPL-0054760

...
30
Glass, Control Panel WPL-0054762

...
31
Knob, Clock W/o Spring WPL-Y0042633

...
32
Frame, Control Panel WPL-0054752

...
33
Knob, Thermostat WPL-0054761

Amana PKI121

...
...
NI
Sub 40390l, Side Rail Rt. WPL-Y0040390

...
NI
Low Backsplash Mh Single Japan WPL-Y0040381

...
NI
Insulation Retainer WPL-W10125034

...
NI
Disconnect Cover WPL-Y0040648

...
NI
Plug Button For 3/4 Hole Black WPL-0042661

...
NI
Cord Set (j) WPL-0042028

...
NI
Therm Bulb Clip WPL-0041874

...
NI
Side Rail, Left WPL-Y0040391

...

...
2
Cabinet Back Gi Single Japan WPL-Y0040345

...
3
Lower Duct W/a Ei&gi Japan WPL-Y0040569

...
4
Ins Eye Level Back 4x18x24 WPL-0041968

...
5
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0041967

...
6
False Side Ki-721 WPL-Y0040329

...
7
Door Catch WPL-Y0041872

...
8
Cabinet Side - Rt. Almond WPL-W10124820

...
9
Side Panel Trim WPL-0040393

...
10

...
11

...
12
Snap Bushing WPL-Y0042659

...
13
Rail, Side Rt WPL-Y0059686

...
13
Rail, Side Lt WPL-Y0059685

...
14
See Note Oven Bottom Weld Assembly WPL-Y00000000

...
15
Trim, Front WPL-0054755

...
16
Low Duct Inlet Ei&gi White WPL-0040566

...
17
Backsplasher Can. E.l. WPL-0040400

...
18

...
19
Nut, Speed WPL-Y0041867

...
20
Lwfilter 1000 Min WPL-0042021

...
21
Screw 1/4 20x3/4 Knurl Chrome WPL-0041771

...
22
Work Light Lens WPL-0042766

...
23
Lamp Housing Front WPL-0042499

...
24

...
25
Work Light Socket WPL-0042184

...
26
Light Bulb WPL-0042176

...
27
Bottom Heat Shield WPL-W10125479

...
28
Oven Bottom Plate WPL-W10124614


...
30
Sub 90264,kit Light Socket WPL-0073028

...
31
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
32

...
33
Door Hinge, Bottom WPL-Y0040527

...
34
Hingetrim All Eyelevel WPL-Y0040384

...
35
Side Panel, Left WPL-Y040303L

...
36
Screw, Hinge Mounting WPL-Y1041800010

...
37
Hingetrim All Eyelevel WPL-Y0040384

...
38
Hinge, Door Top WPL-0040526

...
39
Flue Box W/a Gi WPL-Y0040571

...
40

...
41

...
42
Cabinet Top Eye Level Japan WPL-Y0040281

...
43
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0041967

...
44
Screw No.8x3/8 Sq. Drive WPL-Y0041832

Amana PKI121

...
...
NI
Door Seal WPL-0042394

...
NI
Door Seal Clips WPL-0041876

...
1
Door Bushing WPL-0042010

...
2
Hinge Pin WPL-0054749

...
3
Black Screw 8-18x.500 WPL-0041839

...
4
Glass, Oven Door WPL-Y0054751

...
5
Sub 41966, Insul. 2x20x65, Fib WPL-Y0041969

...
6
Window Frame Ei&gi Japan WPL-0040271

...
7
Window Seal 46`` WPL-Y0041984

...
7
Glass, Door Inside Wo Th Mh WPL-0042763

...
8
Backer, Oven Door WPL-Y0051869

...
9
Metal Screw 8ax3/8 Ph Tr Bk WPL-Y0041794

...
9
Sub 41943, Washer,nylon WPL-0041936

...
10
Roller Strike WPL-0041873


...
12
Door Frame WPL-0054750

...
13
Screw, No.8-18 X 1/2 P Flt Hd WPL-Y0041811

...
14
Dr Handle E/l Upper Oven WPL-0042432

...
16
Door Bushing WPL-0042004

...
17
Hinge Pin WPL-0054749

Amana PKI121

...
...
NI
Trim, Faceplate WPL-Y0054745

...
NI
Trim, Top, Hood WPL-0054744

...
NI
Cover Plate Eye Level Hood WPL-Y0040716

...
1
Damper Assy WPL-Y0041486

...
2
Damper Assy WPL-Y0041486

...
3
Damper Assy WPL-Y0041486

...
4
Installation Brkts WPL-Y0040864

...
5
Vent Hood Body Hd-286,286 WPL-Y0041087

...
6
Vent Hood End Raw WPL-0041083

...
7
Fan Housing Mtg Brkt WPL-Y0040865

...
8
Strain, Relief WPL-Y0042091

...
9
Fan Housing WPL-Y0041078

...
10
Filter Frame Ends Hd284,286 WPL-0041084

...
11
Hood Bottom E.i. WPL-Y0041090

...
12

...
13
Door Bushing WPL-0042010

...
14
Nylon Spacer WPL-0042009

...
15
Sub 35938,switch,plunger WPL-0042033

...
16
Switch Holder Ei & Gi Japan WPL-0040646

...
17
Wire Access Cover Hd-284 Jap WPL-Y0040651

...
18

...
19
Tapng Scrw 8 32x3/8 Hex Hd WPL-Y0041792

...
20
Tapng Scrw 6 32x5/16 Ph Rn Hd WPL-0041790

...
21
Sub 41076g, Vent Hood Extensio WPL-Y0041076

...
21
Sub 41077g, Vent Hood Extensio WPL-0041077

...
22
Sub 41082g, Hood Liner WPL-Y0041082

...
23
Panel, Vent Hood WPL-0052234

...
24
Frame, Vent Door WPL-Y054746B

...
25

...
26
Metal Screw 8x1/4 Ph Pan Hd WPL-0041784

...
27
Filter Xhd-284,286,ei-hoods WPL-Y0042023

...
28
Trimount Push Rivet Stud Et390 WPL-Y0041916

...
29
Filter Retainer Rt WPL-0040860

...
29
Filter Retainer Lt WPL-Y0040861

...
30

...
31
Filter Frame Vented Eye Level WPL-0041085

...
32
See Note Washer WPL-Y00000000

...
33
Hex Nut 10-24 Nickel WPL-0041846

...
34
Screw, Spacer Mounting WPL-Y1050025010

...
35
Fan Blade WPL-0042751

...
36

...
37
Washer, Flat 1/4 X 5/8 O.d. WPL-Y0041940

...
38
Motor Support Ei & Gi Japan WPL-Y0040645

...
39
Washer Handle Mounting WPL-0041937

...

...
41
Rubber Grommet WPL-0041981

...
42

...
43
Rubber Grommet WPL-0041981

...
44
Metl Scrw 10ax3/4 Ph Pan Hd Bk WPL-0041791

...
45
Washer 3/4x5/16x 080 E L Hoods WPL-0041935

...
46
Deadner Pad E L Hoods WPL-0041103

...
47
6abx1/2 Taping Screw WPL-0050056

...
48
Hood Door Hinge WPL-0041906

...
48
See Note Spring Clip WPL-Y00000000

...
49
Tapng Scrw 8 32x3/8 Hex Hd WPL-Y0041792

...
50
Plug Molex 1m-5m-10m WPL-0042106

...
51
Term Hous 1m-5m-10m WPL-0042107
...
...
...
Processing