Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana PHU201UWW (P1130710NW) Gas Range

Model: PHU201UWW

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Screw No.8 - 18 X .250 WPL-Y0061164

...
NI
Screw 23 6x5/16 Ph Hd WPL-Y0075316

...
NI
Filter, Amber WPL-0302113

...
NI
Screw Type 23 6-32x5/16 WPL-Y0094682

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X 5/16 Pph (blk) WPL-Y0041789

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
NI
Screw No.23, No.6x5/16 Ph Fl. Hd. WPL-Y0074807

...
NI
Screw, Tt Ab No.8 X 3/8`` WPL-Y0071914

...
1
Extrusion, Cont Panel WPL-0306249

...
2
Insert Control Panel WPL-0303936

...
3
End Cap R. H. WPL-0306432

...
4
End Cap L. H. WPL-Y0306433

...
5
Switch, Oven Light (gray) WPL-Y0303167

...
6
Insert, Top Control Panel WPL-0303166

...
7
Glass, Clock WPL-0303159

...
8
Mounting Bracket, Glass WPL-0300622

...
9
Mtg. Bracket, Clock WPL-Y0300382

...
10
Display Board (clock) WPL-0301293

...
11
Lens, Indicator Clear WPL-0303163

...
12
Selector Switch WPL-Y0061636

...
14
Bushing, Clock WPL-Y0301481

...
15
Light Indicator WPL-0306895

...
16
Oven Thermostat WPL-0307378

...
17
Knob Oven Control WPL-0303931

...
18
Knob Top Burner WPL-0303932

...
20
Knob, Timed Cook WPL-0303161

...
21
Button, Timer WPL-0303164

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Harness,ign Wire 31`` WPL-Y0304442

...
NI
Jumper Wire WPL-Y0304441

...
NI
Wire Connector WPL-Y0065084

...
NI

...
1
Electrode, Top Burner WPL-Y0305975

...
2
Assy, Oven Light WPL-Y0302472

...
3
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
4
Assy, Oven Light WPL-Y0302471

...
5
Switch, Oven Light (gray) WPL-Y0303167

...
6
Spark Module Reignition WPL-Y0302244

...
7
Kit, Ignitor-bake/broil WPL-Y0087699

...
8
Oven Thermostat WPL-0307378

...
9
Filter, Amber WPL-0302113

...
9
Display Board (clock) WPL-0301293

...
10
Latch Switch Hi Temp WPL-Y0304579

...
11

...
12
Spark Switch WPL-Y0302242

...
12
Spark Switch WPL-Y0303524

...
13
Selector Switch WPL-Y0061636

...
14
P.c. Board, Power Supply WPL-Y0300807

...
15
Male Loading Plug WPL-Y0068333

...
16
Supply Cord WPL-Y0063518

...
17
Kit, Ignitor-bake/broil WPL-Y0087699

...
18
Light Indicator WPL-0065822

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Shield, Ignitor WPL-0063780

...
NI
Screw No.8 Stainless Elements WPL-Y0041817

...
NI
Bracket, Igniter Mounting WPL-Y0063757

...
NI
Nut, Pal 3/4-16 X 1.062 WPL-Y0097871

...
1
Assy, Br. Burner WPL-Y0060691

...
2
Bracket, Ignitor WPL-0063785

...
3
Bracket, Mtg. Br. Support WPL-Y0060687

...
4
Orifice Spud, Nat. Gas No.50 WPL-Y0063060

...
4
Orifice, No.58 Lp WPL-Y0063061

...
5
Inlet Pipe WPL-0303247

...
6
Valve, Shut-off WPL-Y0301361

...
7
Regulator-5``/10`` Side Inlet WPL-Y0063684

...
8
Fitting 1/4 Npt X 3/8 Comp WPL-Y0303219

...
8
Fitting, 1/8``x 3/8`` WPL-Y0301263

...
9
Kit, Orifice,tubing,brkt WPL-Y0300687

...
10
Valve, Gas WPL-Y0300664

...
11
Tubing, Oven Burner WPL-Y0300685

...
12
Tubing, Inlet To Gas Valve WPL-Y0300684

...
13
Oven Burner WPL-Y0063709

...
14
Tubing, Inlet Pipe To Right Ma WPL-0303034

...
14
Tubing, Inlet To Right Manifol WPL-0304631

...
14
Tubing, 3/8`` Od, 10 Ft. WPL-Y0303431

...
14
Tubing, Inlet, Left Manifold WPL-0304794

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Probe Recept. Cover Stainless WPL-Y0040848

...
1
Maintop, Sealed Burner (white) WPL-304360W

...
3
Kit,oven Cavity WPL-301965E

...
3
Oven Shell Assy WPL-304079E

...
4
Chamber, Broiler WPL-Y0062892

...
4
Weldm`t, Broil Chamber WPL-0306651

...
5
Burner Box, Lower WPL-Y0063802

...

...
7
Gasket, Oven Back WPL-0062754

...
8
Spacer, Nylon (.14``) WPL-Y0062445

...
9
Flue, Dilution WPL-Y063552B

...
9
Dilution Flue WPL-304578B

...
10
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062947

...
11
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062945

...
12
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062946

...
13
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0062944

...
14
Top Trim Rh WPL-Y0304461

...
15
Top Trim Lh WPL-0304462

...
16
Pan, Broiler WPL-11161CG

...
17
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451E

...
18
Rack,oven WPL-Y067810K

...
19
Oven Bottom WPL-58625CG

...
20
Shield, Thermostat Bulb WPL-0062792

...
21
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
22

...
23
Grate, Double Burner WPL-306790T

...
23
Grate, Top Burner (lt Gray) WPL-305815T

...
24
Chip Cover WPL-0300278

...
25
Channel, Br. Brnr. WPL-Y0063775

...
25
Channel, Broil Burner WPL-Y0304019

...
26
Backrail, Lo WPL-Y0302741

...
27
Cover, Dilution Flue WPL-302098W

...
28
Trim Piece, Flue WPL-0302512

...
28
Trim Flue WPL-0303930

...
29
End Cap R.h. Bk. Rail WPL-0306114

...
30
End Cap L.h.bk. Rail WPL-0306113

...
31
Support, Backguard Rt WPL-Y0058912

...
32
Support, Backguard Lt WPL-Y0058913

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Screw, Tt 23 4-40 X 5/8 WPL-Y0065664

...
NI
Screw 4-40x1 WPL-Y0092365

...
NI
Screw, Tt Ab No.8 X 3/8`` WPL-Y0071914

...
2
Panel, Side (wht) WPL-306081W

...
4
Shelf, Gas Valve WPL-0307065

...
5
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0306403

...
5
Track, Storage Drawer-r.h. WPL-0300475

...
6
Track, Storage Drawer-l.h. WPL-Y0300474

...
6
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0306402

...
7
Insul, Ret.-bottom WPL-Y0058896

...
8
Shield, Heat WPL-Y0063706

...
9
Side Insulation Retainer WPL-Y0303572

...
10
Bracket, Gas Valve WPL-0053182

...
11
Retainer Insulation WPL-Y0303571

...
12
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0306083

...
12
Insulation Retainer Top X WPL-Y0303570

...
13
Brkt, Spark Module WPL-0302378

...
14
Kit, Door Hinge (rh-ss) WPL-Y0066954

...
15
Kit, Door Hinge (lh-hs) WPL-Y0066952

...
16
Handle, Door Latch (wht) WPL-303040W

...
17
Latch Assembly WPL-Y0063733

...
18
Bracket, Latch Mtg. WPL-Y0058918

...
19
Latch Switch Hi Temp WPL-Y0304579

...
20
Insulation, Esm WPL-Y0091523

...
21
Bracket, Switch WPL-Y0302316

...
24
Filler, Front Frame WPL-302380B

...
25
Cover, Electrical WPL-Y0058916

...
26
Knob, Door Latch Lt Gray WPL-Y0300044

...
27
Leg, Leveling WPL-Y0300585

...
28
Bracket, Ventrui Mtg WPL-Y0304783

...
28
Bracket Venturi Mounting WPL-0303189

...
29
Cover, Elec. Wires WPL-Y0058834

...
31
Clamp, Wire-insulate WPL-Y0068513

...
32
Snap Bushing WPL-Y0042659

...
33
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
34
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-Y0306119

...
35
Assy Leg Brace/level Lh WPL-Y0306118

...
36
Cover, Ig/bake Burner WPL-Y0302498

...
37
Retainer, Rear Insul WPL-0306515

...
38
Cover Plate, Rear WPL-Y0300026

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Label,cleaning Instr. WPL-0300584

...
NI
Screw, Square WPL-0059574

...
NI

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
1
Door Backer, Electric (cg) WPL-302725E

...
2
Pad, Ov Dr W/window WPL-58808CG

...
3
Frame, Door Glass WPL-301506W

...
4
Handle Door White WPL-303774W

...
5
Glass, Oven Door, White WPL-Y0302446

...
6
Window Assy WPL-0304831

...
7
Insulation,door-sub Backer WPL-0062614

...
8
Spacer Door Handle WPL-0304122

...
9
Heat Baffle, Glass (black) WPL-306449B

...
10
Retainer, Door Glass WPL-Y0052629

...
11
Support Bracket, Glass WPL-Y0062439

...
12
Bumper, Oven Door WPL-Y0063661

...
13
Latch Plate WPL-Y0052039

...
14
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
15
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
16
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0060247

...
17
Top Trim Door WPL-0303371

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Elbow Manifold Inlet WPL-0302200

...
NI
Heat Shield - Spark Module WPL-Y0302920

...
NI
Screw, Elbow WPL-0308368

...
NI

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 7/8 Pph WPL-Y0076035

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 1/2 P Flt Hd WPL-Y0041811

...
1
Maintop, Sealed Burner (white) WPL-304360W

...
2
Burner, 4`` Cast WPL-Y0306074

...
3
Burner 3`` Die Cast WPL-Y0306073

...
4
Burner Cap, Large (lt Gray) WPL-305818T

...
5
Burner Cap, Small (lt Gray) WPL-305817T

...
6
Electrode, Top Burner WPL-Y0305975

...
7
Clip, Electrode WPL-Y0307098

...
8
Harness,ign Wire 31`` WPL-Y0304442

...
8
Jumper Wire WPL-Y0304441

...
9
Venturi Assy Lr Sealed Burner WPL-Y0304363

...
10
Venturi Assy Rr Sealed Burner WPL-Y0304362

...
11
Venturi Assy Front Sealed Burn WPL-Y0304364

...
12
Manifold Assy WPL-0304435

...
13
Elbow Manifold Inlet WPL-0302200

...
14
Valve Hi Med Adj Low WPL-0303429

...
15
Valve Hi Med Adj Low WPL-Y0304436

...
16
Surface Valve Bolt& Gasket WPL-Y0061441

...
17
Spark Switch WPL-Y0302242

...
17
Spark Switch WPL-Y0303524

...
18
Bracket Venturi Mounting WPL-0303189

...
18
Bracket, Ventrui Mtg WPL-Y0304783

...
19
Spark Module Reignition WPL-Y0302244

...
20
Brkt, Spark Module WPL-0302378

...
21
Retainer Insulation WPL-Y0303571

...
22
Insulation Retainer Top X WPL-Y0303570

...
22
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0306083

Amana PHU201UWW

...
...
NI
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

...
NI
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0076357

...
NI
Metal Screw 8ax3/8 Ph Tr Bk WPL-Y0041794

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
1
Wrapper, Stor Drawer WPL-306519E

...
2
Panel Drawer, White WPL-059499W

...
3
Liner, Drawer Panel WPL-301543E

...
4
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0306404

...
4
Runner, Storage Door, L.h. WPL-Y0300476

...
5
Runner, Storage Door R.h. WPL-0300477

...
5
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0306405

...
6
Trim Frame, Drawer Panel WPL-303151W

...
7
Panel White, Glass WPL-0303152
...
...
...
Processing