Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana MX1550.000 Microwave

Model: MX1550.000

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Amana MX1550.000

...
...
1
Not Available WPL-M80D74

...
1
Screw, Base Mtg. WPL-M1D663

...
2
Trim, Outer Case WPL-M75D56

...
3
Bezel Door WPL-M6D201

...
4
Button, Door Release WPL-M6D168

...
5
Not Available WPL-M77D89

...
6

...
7
Choke Filler WPL-M55D13

...
8
Light Barrier 500/1500 WPL-M2D360

...
9
Main Air Duct WPL-M65D151

...
10
Not Available WPL-M65D150

...
11
Spacer Long WPL-M2D405

...
12
.187 Dia Push Rivet/bag-25pcs WPL-M1D612

...
13
Cover Lamp WPL-M7D309

...
13
Screw (25) WPL-M1D372

...
14
Wire Harness WPL-M5D186

...
15
Bulb, Light (40 Watt Alum.) WPL-M9D51

...
16
Brace Upper WPL-M20D102

...
16
Ia 6-32 Screw (25) WPL-M1D664

...
17
Fuse 20 Amp K WPL-M4D34

...
18
Ia Screw WPL-M1D329

...
18
Fuse Block.250 Term, Rt Angle WPL-M4D39

...
18
No.4-40 Twin Whiz-lock Nut WPL-M1D360

...
19
Bush, Strain Relf (10) WPL-M1D600

...
20
Power Cord WPL-M26D1

...
20
No.8 T X 3/8`` Screw WPL-M1D402

...
21
No.4-40 Twin Whiz-lock Nut WPL-M1D360

...
21
Stirrer Motor Kit WPL-M12D39

...
21
No.4-40 Pan Hd Mach Scr WPL-M1D6

...
22
R F Gasket Kit WPL-M2D152

...
23
Ld Grn 16 Ga WPL-M5D120

...
24
3/8 Int Tooth Lockwasher WPL-M1D598

...
24
Washer (25) WPL-M1D617

...
24
No.3/8-32 Hex Nut (25) WPL-M1D615

...
24
Switch-probe Jack WPL-M14D133

...
25
No.6 Truss Hd Mach Scr WPL-M1D665

...
25
Latch Slide WPL-M20D101

...
26
Bearing Latch WPL-M2D327

...
27
Switch Asy WPL-M14D135

...
27
Ia Screw No.10-32 WPL-M1D370

...
28
Switch Asy WPL-M14D136

...
28
Ia Screw No.10-32 WPL-M1D370

...
29
Assy, Switch WPL-M14D75

...
29
Screw (25) WPL-M1D107

...
30
Gasket-rf WPL-M2D296

...
31
Kit, Magnetron WPL-M57D20

...
31
Ia 5mm Flange Whiz-lk Nut (25) WPL-M1D619

...
32
Screw Thrm WPL-M1D666

...
32
M4d69 Protector X WPL-M4D49

...
33

...
34
Stirrer Blade Kit WPL-M35D18

...
35
.156 Dia Push On Clip WPL-M1D78

...
36
Cover, Stirrer WPL-M45D18

...
37
Retainer, Clip WPL-M1D797

...
38
Not Available WPL-M20D104

...
39
Fan, Blower Kit WPL-M35D16

...
40

...
40
Blower Motor Kit WPL-M12D33

...
41
Screw, Base Mtg. WPL-M1D663

...
41
Blower Brkt.kit WPL-M20D103

...
42
Lower Trim WPL-M75D55

...
43
Support, Trim Mtg. WPL-M52D135

...
43
No.8 Ab X 1/2`` Screw WPL-M1D535

...
44
Not Available WPL-M79D44

...
44
Screw, Base Mtg. WPL-M1D663

...
45
Screw (25) WPL-M1D590

...
45

...
46
Not Available WPL-M79D56

...
46
Screw, Base Mtg. WPL-M1D663

...
47
Capacitor .88 Mfd. WPL-M10D56

...
48

...
48
Bracket WPL-M20D63

...
49
Screw WPL-M1D9

...
49
Diode Lead WPL-M5D211

...
49

...
49
Kit, Diode WPL-M3D43

...
50
Transformer WPL-M60D79

...
50
No.10 T X 3/8`` Screw WPL-M1D479

...
51
Not Available WPL-M65D197

...
52
Air Duct Cont WPL-M65D198

...
53
Back Platex WPL-M7D314

...
53
No.8 T X 3/8`` Screw WPL-M1D402

...
54
No.6 Trimmed Hex Hd Screw WPL-M1D215

...
54

...
55
Net-assy,ckt Bd(rework) WPL-M32R19

...
55
No.6 Thread Forming Screw WPL-M1D627

...
56
Door Asy WPL-M68D103

...
56
No.10-32 Flange Whiz-lk Nut WPL-M1D449

...
57
Sealer WPL-M13D2

...
57

...
58
Ia Probetemp Rep/45584p02 WPL-M90D19

...
59
Rack-wirex WPL-M67D19

...
60
H V Barrier WPL-M2D329

...
61
Not Available WPL-M2D403

...
62
Not Available WPL-M65D118

...
62
No.4-40 Twin Whiz-lock Nut WPL-M1D360

...
62
Ia Screw WPL-M1D329

...
63
No.4-40 Pan Hd Mach Scr WPL-M1D6

...
63
Stirrer Motor Kit WPL-M12D52

...
63
No.4-40 Twin Whiz-lock Nut WPL-M1D360

...
64
H.v. Lead WPL-M5D188

...
64
H.v. Lead WPL-M5D187

...
64
H.v. Lead Kit WPL-M5D109

...
64
H V Lead WPL-M5D189

...
64
Nla (see D-pb17) WPL-M27D225

...
65
L.v. Transformer WPL-M60D78

...
65
No.8-32 Hex Nut Jw (25) WPL-M1D84

...
65
Screw (25) WPL-M1D413

...
66
Relay, Auxiliary WPL-M16D67

...
66
Screw (25) WPL-M1D590

...
67
Screw (25) WPL-M1D590

...
67
Blower Brkt WPL-M8D175

...
68
Support Rack WPL-M2D398

...
69

...
70
Nut (25) WPL-M1D798

...
70
Screw (25) WPL-M1D800

...
70
Screw (25) WPL-M1D799

...
70
Thermal Cut WPL-M4D80

...
71
Bezel,dec Panel WPL-M7D390

...
72
Mtg Plate WPL-M7D389

...
73
Assy, Mem Sw 1551 WPL-M7D391

...
74
Spacer Short WPL-M2D404

...
75
End Cap Asm 515 Kit WPL-M7D360

...
75
Screw (25) WPL-M1D804

...
75
No.6 Ext Tooth Lockwasher WPL-M1D805
...
...
...
Processing