Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana LGA60AW (PLGA60AW) Gas Dryer

Model: LGA60AW

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
1
Pad, Bumper WPL-Y56128

...
2
Locator, Panel WPL-505187

...
3
Screw, Tapping WPL-32671

...
4
Hinge, Top WPL-500003

...
6
Panel, Access Cover WPL-500114

...
7
Sticker WPL-501289

...
8
Duct, Exhaust WPL-505518

...
10
Cabinet, Dryer & Washer (wht) WPL-501688W

...
11
Leg, Leveling (plastic) WPL-Y500101

...
12
Base, Dryer WPL-500070

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
2
Cover, Top (wht) WPL-503674W

...
3
Switch, Fabric Selector WPL-Y503995

...
4
Buzzer, Adjustable WPL-504102

...
5
Timer, 4 Cycle WPL-504180

...
6
Cap-end Rh WPL-504008W

...
7
See Note See Note Panel,home Hood Back WPL-Y00000000

...
8
See Note See Note Assy, Top Panel WPL-Y00000000

...
9
Panel,support Control (mech) WPL-503901

...
10
Panel, Graphic WPL-503594W

...
11
Knob, Timer (white) WPL-502220W

...
12
Switch, Rocker (wht) WPL-38424W

...
13
Knob (white) WPL-36701W

...
14
Cap-end Lh WPL-504009W

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
3
Panel,back(home Hood) WPL-500343

...
4
Sticker WPL-24903R4

...
5
Clip, Hold Down WPL-Y503876

...
6
Panel-top-domestic WPL-500085W

...
8
Bracket, L-top WPL-500084

...
9
Screw, Tapping WPL-32671

...
10
Locator, Panel WPL-505187

...
11
Clip, Spring WPL-56080

...
12
Switch, Door WPL-Y504570

...
13
Seal, Front Panel WPL-504005

...
14
Panel, Front (wht) WPL-503639W

...
16
Panel, Access WPL-503648W

...
17
Sticker WPL-500281

...
18
Catch, Door WPL-54660

...
19
Assembly, Seal & Liner WPL-503643W

...
20
Strike, Door (metal) WPL-500039

...
21
Bracke, Door Strike WPL-500223

...
23
Pull, Door (wht) WPL-503646W

...
24
Door, Dryer (wht) WPL-503642W

...
25
Hinge, Door & Top WPL-Y503676

...
26
Rack,drying WPL-Y504105

...
27
Plug, Hinge Hole WPL-503126

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
1
Assy Cylinder WPL-Y504468

...
2
Baffle, Cylinder (wht) WPL-503703

...
3
Seal, Cylinder WPL-501801

...
4
Screw, 10bt-12 X 1 Tap WPL-Y62588

...
5
Assy, Blkhd Front Lit (wht) WPL-503616W

...
6
Housing, Cylinder Light WPL-503622

...
7
Holder, Lamp WPL-504458

...
8
Lens, Light WPL-Y503623

...
9
Screw, No.8ab-16x7/16ph WPL-500227

...
11
Screw, 10-16x.44 Uns WPL-503661

...
12
Light, Cylinder WPL-Y60954

...
13
Glide,cylinder(tan) WPL-501553

...
14
Pad, Felt-coin WPL-500121

...
15
Bracket, Cylinder Glide WPL-37001036

...
16
Screw, No.8-32x3/8`` Hex WPL-WP489128

...
17
Filter,lint-wht WPL-Y503627

...
18
Assy, Air Duct WPL-505528

...
20
Sticker WPL-500049

...
21

...
22
Duct, Air Lower WPL-Y503626

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
NI
Lp To Natural Conversion Kit WPL-650P3

...
NI
Natural To Lp Conversion Kit WPL-649P3

...
1
Pipe, Lead-in WPL-500647

...
2
Screw, 6b-20x5/16 WPL-51782

...
3
Assy,igniter & Brack WPL-503604

...
4
Screw, 8b-18 X 1/4 He WPL-23222

...
5
Sensor, Flame WPL-Y56231

...
7
Assembly, Burner WPL-Y56234

...
8
Coil, Secondary WPL-58804B

...
9
Assembly, Gas Valve WPL-Y504091

...
10
Screw, 8t-32x3/8 He WPL-56124

...
11
Bracket, Mounting WPL-500821

...
12
Booster & Holding Coil WPL-58804A

...
13
Assy,wire Harness-gas WPL-60641

...
14
Valve,elbow Shut-off WPL-Y56229

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
XX
Kit,flex Vent-display WPL-521P3

...
XX
Mnl, Pts Gas Dryers WPL-RP3200013

...
XX
Mnl, Svc Dryer WPL-RS3200005

...
XX
Side Vent Kit WPL-528P3

...
20
Owners Manual WPL-503728

...
30
Instr, Install WPL-503953R1

...
50
Operating Instruc., Dryer WPL-Y505051

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
NI
Assy, Idler Lever WPL-500269

...
1
Belt, Cylinder WPL-59174

...
2
Clamp, Motor Mount WPL-Y58047

...
3
Kit, Switch Motor WPL-501218

...
4
Assembly, Motor & Pulley WPL-502368

...
5
Pulley,motor WPL-500011

...
6
Kit, Mtr Hub Ring WPL-590P3

...
7
Housing, Blower WPL-56020

...
8
Assembly, Blower Fan WPL-56000

...
11
Cover, Blower Housing WPL-500078

...
12
Screw, No.8 X 3/8 Ind H WPL-31260

...
13
Seal, Blower Housing WPL-504018

...
14
Spring, Idler WPL-56076

...
15
Nut, 3/8-16 Serrated WPL-56156

...
16
Lever, Idler WPL-500910

...
17

...
18
Washer, 501 Id X3/4 Odx WPL-52549

...
19
Assembly, Wheel & Bearing WPL-Y54414

...
20
Ring, Retaining WPL-23748

...
21
Screw, 1/4-20 Unc Hex WPL-500824

...
22
Nut, 3/8-16 Serrated WPL-56156

...
23
Mount, Motor WPL-503613

...
24
Thermostat (cycling Pk/wht) WPL-503979

...
25

...
26
Heater, Thermostat WPL-61623

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
1
Duct, Heat WPL-503490

...
2
Cover, Heat Duct WPL-500074

...
4
Shroud, Heat Duct WPL-500122

...
6
Screw, 6b-20x5/16 WPL-51782

...
7
Thermostat, Limit WPL-Y61886

...
8
Duct, Combustion WPL-Y61888

...
10
Shield, Terminal Block WPL-Y504185

...
11
Screw, No.12 X 9/16 WPL-501285

...
12
Blkhd, Rear (stn Steel) WPL-504802

...
13
Seal, Cylinder WPL-501801

...
14
Nut, 3/8-16 Serrated WPL-56156

...
15

...
16
Assembly, Cylinder Roller WPL-500214

...
17
Ring, Retaining WPL-23748

...
18
Washer, 501 Id X3/4 Odx WPL-52549

...
20
Bracket, Cylinder Roller WPL-500062

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
1
Ground Clip WPL-Y00161

...
2
Terminal,spade WPL-Y00189

...
3
Connector,receptacle WPL-Y00190

...
4
Connector,2 Circuit WPL-58799

...
5
Spade Terminal(18 Gauge) WPL-Y00119

...
5
Spade Terminal(12 Gauge) WPL-Y00121

...
5
Spade Terminal(22 Gauge) WPL-Y00245

...
6
Terminal,spade 3/16 WPL-00156

...
6
Terminal,3/16 Spade WPL-Y00209

...
6
Terminal,spade-3/16 Fe WPL-Y00124

...
7
Strain Relief WPL-21903

...
8
Terminal WPL-Y00346

...
9
Terminal WPL-00347

...
10
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-00122

...
10
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-Y00115

...
11
Connector WPL-90789

...
12
Terminal WPL-Y00163

...
12
Terminal 3/16`` Female WPL-Y00165

...
13
Terminal,1/4 Spade Pre WPL-Y00215

...
13
Terminal,1/4 Spade Pre WPL-Y00214

...
14
Terminal,ring-10 Stud WPL-00110

...
14
Terminal,ring-10 Stud WPL-Y00111

...
15
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-Y00114

...
16
Terminal,tab 1/4 Male WPL-Y00138

...
16
Male Tab Terminal(12 Gauge) WPL-Y00139

...
17
Terminal WPL-00344

...
18
Terminal WPL-00345

Amana LGA60AW

...
...
1
Clip, Wire WPL-504034

...
2
Terminal,spade-1/4 Fem WPL-Y00237

...
3
Insulator Sleeve WPL-Y21365

...
4
Female Socket Terminal WPL-Y00117

...
5
Receptacle,2 Circuit WPL-56451

...
6
Plug 2 Circuit WPL-56448

...
7
Terminal,pin-male WPL-Y00116

...
8
Receptacle,3 Circuit WPL-23039

...
9
Plug, 3 Circuit WPL-23040

...
10
Terminal,pin-1/8 Femal WPL-00130

...
11
Receptacle,2 Circuit WPL-56265

...
12

...
13
Terminal,pin-1/8 Male WPL-Y00127

...
14
Connector,3 Circuit WPL-58800

...
15
Wire Tie WPL-36466

...
16
Terminal,female 1/4 WPL-Y00256

...
16
Terminal,female 1/4 WPL-00255

...
17
Terminal,female-molex- WPL-Y00188

...
18
Housing, 10 Position WPL-500338

...
19
Terminal Extractor Tool WPL-283P4

...
20
Tool,extractor-ht-2038 WPL-128P4
...
...
...
Processing