Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana CARC700E (P1142661NE) Electric Range

Model: CARC700E

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana CARC700E

...
...
NI
Collar, Starter Socket WPL-Y0305391

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (rh) WPL-0306590

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (lh) WPL-0306589

...
NI
Screw, No.6-20 X .375 Panhd(blk) WPL-Y0092373

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Screw 23 6x5/16 Ph Hd WPL-Y0075316

...
1
Trim, Top Backguard (blk) WPL-304955B

...
2
Cover, Backguard WPL-0309137

...
3
Bracket, Light WPL-307211B

...
4
Lamp, Flourescent WPL-Y0067945

...
5
Lamp Holder-floures WPL-Y0304559

...
6
Shield, Light (blk) WPL-314934B

...
7
Panel, Bkgd Control WPL-0314556

...
8
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0314643

...
9
End Cap-bkgd Lt/rt (blk) WPL-304928B

...
10
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
11
Erc Conv, Membrane WPL-Y0315087

...
12
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
13
Cont.,mylar Touch (black) WPL-314476B

...
14
Channel, Glass Mylar WPL-314636B

...
15
Knob, Inf. Switch WPL-315122B

...
16
Trim, Lwr Bkgd WPL-315313B

...
17
Knob, Inf. Switch WPL-315122B

...
18
Knob, Inf. Switch WPL-315122B

...
19
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
20
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
21
Indicator Light WPL-Y0071820

...
22
End Cap-bkgd Lt/rt (blk) WPL-304927B

...
23
Starter, Flourescent WPL-0071920

...
24
Start Holdr-flour.lmp WPL-Y0304560

Amana CARC700E

...
...
1
Tube, Vent Ext. WPL-0063336

...
2
Smoke Eliminator WPL-Y0058526

...
3
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
4
Oven, Cavity (enamelled) WPL-309775CG

...
5
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
6
Washer (zn) WPL-0307038

...
7
Blade, Fan WPL-Y0307036

...
8
Nut, Lt Hand Thread WPL-0307037

...
9
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
10
Cover, Fan (enameled) WPL-309774CG

...
11
Rack, Oven WPL-309988J

...
12
Pan, Broiler (cg) WPL-314175CG

...
13
Rack, Broiler WPL-Y0306531

...
14
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451E

...
15
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
16

...
17
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0060241

...
18
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-0300973

...
19
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
20
Insulation, Rear WPL-Y0300974

Amana CARC700E

...
...
NI
Hex Nut No.10-32 Nickel WPL-0306381

...
NI
Screw, Grounding WPL-Y0072270

...
NI
Support-circuit Board WPL-Y0306900

...
NI
Harness, Wiring WPL-Y0314520

...
1
Element, 5 Turn 2600w 8`` WPL-Y0304871

...
2
Element, 4 Turn 1500w 6`` WPL-Y0051576

...
3
Kit, Top Element Term Block WPL-Y0089336

...
4
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
5
Assy, Oven Light WPL-74011278

...
6
Switch, Door Latch WPL-Y0314277

...
7
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0309430

...
8
Switch, Oven Door WPL-Y0305797

...
9
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0060241

...
10
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
11
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
12
Circuit Board, Erc WPL-Y0309305

...
13

...
14
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
15
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

...
16
Sensor, Temperature WPL-Y0314907

Amana CARC700E

...
...
NI
Fuse Plug, Restricter WPL-Y0042224

...
NI
Cord, Power WPL-Y0308896

...
NI
Connector, Conduit WPL-Y0309078

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
1
Fuse 30 Amp WPL-0042188

...
1
Fuse 20 Amp WPL-Y0042189

...
1
Fuse 15 Amp WPL-Y0042177

...
2
Fuse Holder Std Base WPL-Y0042187

...
3
Tapng Screw 6 32x1/2 Ph P Hd WPL-0041786

...
4
Plate, Fuse WPL-0053569

...
5
Box, Fuse WPL-Y0308744

...
6
Screw, No.8-32 X 5/16 Pph (blk) WPL-Y0041789

...
7
Ass`y, Fuse Box WPL-Y0308745

Amana CARC700E

...
...
NI
Sub 71668 Pin WPL-0091607

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 7/8 Pph WPL-Y0076035

...
1
Element, 5 Turn 2600w 8`` WPL-Y0304871

...
2
Element, 4 Turn 1500w 6`` WPL-Y0051576

...
3
Bowl, Burner 8`` (black) WPL-308649B

...
4
Burner, Bowl 6`` (black) WPL-308648B

...
5
Brkt, Hinge Strap Mtg WPL-Y0306150

...
6
Hinge, Strap WPL-0314373

...
7
Main Top-electric Upswept, Bla WPL-306899B

...
8
Support, Maintop WPL-Y0304115

Amana CARC700E

...
...
NI
Screw Cabinet Trim WPL-Y0041813

...
NI

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

...
1
Baffle, Drip (enamel) WPL-309429CG

...
2
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0309773

...
4
Panel, Side (blk) WPL-306081B

...
6
Brace, Leveling Leg (rt) WPL-314885B

...
7
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0314662

...
8
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0314663

...
9
Kit, Door Hinge(lh-hs) WPL-Y0314572

...
10
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0314575

...
11
See Note Front Frame-s/c W/light Switch, Not Field Replaceable WPL-Y00000000

...
12
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
13
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
14
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-314884B

...
15
Retainer, Insulation (side) WPL-0304282

...
16
Retainer, Rear Insul. WPL-0309081

...
17
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
18
Cover, Rear WPL-Y0307342

...
19
Access Plate, Rear WPL-Y0058435

...
20
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
21
Bracket, Latch Mtg. WPL-Y0309428

...
22
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0309430

...
23
Switch, Door Latch WPL-Y0314277

Amana CARC700E

...
...
NI
Label, Cleaning WPL-Y0308806

...
NI
Label,cleaning Instr. WPL-0300584

...
NI
Screw, Sm WPL-M0210816

...
1
End Cap, Lt (blk) WPL-309458B

...
2
Spacer, Handle (blk) WPL-309882B

...
3
Assy, Glass Heat Shield (blk) WPL-309642B

...
4
Bushing, Handle (blk) WPL-309461B

...
5
Trim, Upper Door WPL-309456B

...
6
Screw, No.10-24x11/4 (trs Ph Hd) WPL-Y0309973

...
7
Liner, Oven Door (elec) WPL-314563CG

...
8
Insulation,wrapper WPL-Y0041966

...
9
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
10
Pad, Oven Door WPL-309781CG

...
11
Frame, Window Pack WPL-Y0309071

...
12
Glass Window 18`` X 11`` X 3/16`` WPL-Y0309074

...
13
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
14
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
15
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
16
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
17
End Cap, Rt (blk) WPL-309457B

...
18
Panel, Glass Oven Door (blk) WPL-314818B

...
19
Support, Glass (blk) WPL-309460B

...
20
Handle, Oven Door (blk) WPL-309624B

Amana CARC700E

...
...
1
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0314664

...
2
Wrapper, Stor Drawer WPL-306519W

...
3
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0314665

...
4
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

...
5
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
5
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
6
Liner, Drawer Panel (wht) WPL-309179W

...
7
Panel, Drawer (blk) WPL-309177B
...
...
...
Processing