product name

Amana ARTSC8650LL (P1130650NLL) Gas Range

Model: ARTSC8650LL

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ARTSC8650LL

...
...
NI
Harness, Main,convc..s.i. WPL-0316312

...
NI
Screw, No.10-32x1/2 (ph Taptite) WPL-31750511

...
NI
Screw, No.6-20 X .750 Pan Hd Ph WPL-Y0092370

...
NI
Screw, No.10-32x1/2 (pan Ph Hd) WPL-31750517

...
1
Latch, Auto WPL-Y0315908

...
2

...
3
Bracket, Latch Mounting WPL-Y0315910

...
4
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
5
Screw Cabinet Trim WPL-Y0041813

...
6
Brkt, Range Anti-tip WPL-Y0315560

...
7
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

...
8
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0316522

...
9
Blade, Fan WPL-Y0314375

...
10
Fan Assy, Cooling (w/blade) WPL-Y0309884

...
11
Bracket, Z Fan WPL-0314183

...
12
Thermostat, High Limit WPL-Y0316699

...
13

...
14
Board, Relay WPL-Y0316079

...
15
Retainer, Rear Insul WPL-Y0315778

...
16
Brkt, Vent Tube WPL-0316382

...
17
Cover, Rear WPL-Y0307342

...
18
Access Plate, Rear WPL-Y0058435

...
19
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
20
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
21
Panel, Side (alm) WPL-317036L

...
22
Filler Strip (alm) WPL-316325L

...
23
Retainer, Insulation (side) WPL-0304282

...
24
See Note Front Frame-enameled -- (not Field Replaceable) WPL-Y00000000

...
25
Leveling Leg\bottom Brace Rt WPL-Y0314883

...
26
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
27
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0314663

...
28
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0317068

...
29
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
30
Shield, Heat WPL-Y0315146

...
31
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0314662

...
32
Kit, Door Hinge(lh-hs) WPL-Y0317067

...
33
Screw, No.10-32 X 5/16 Pan Ph H WPL-31750521

...
34
Screw, No.10-12 X 500`` Ab (zn) WPL-31750507

...
35
Leveling Leg\bottom Brace Lt WPL-Y0314882

...
36
Switch- Oven Door WPL-Y0316882

...
37
Screw, No.8-18 X .500 Ab (blk) WPL-Y0305004

Amana ARTSC8650LL

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
1
Adapter, Vent Tube WPL-Y0316762

...
2
Tube, Vent WPL-Y0316169

...
3
Insulation, Rear WPL-Y0300974

...
4
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-0300973

...
5
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
6
Oven, Cavity (enamelled) WPL-309775CG

...
7
Smoke Eliminator WPL-Y0058526

...
8
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
9
Rack, Oven WPL-309988J

...
10
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451CG

...
11
Pan, Broiler (cg) WPL-314175CG

...
12
Rack, Broiler WPL-Y0306531

...
13
Sensor, Temperature WPL-Y0314907

...
14
Bracket, Mounting WPL-0315402

...
15
Reflector, Broil Element WPL-Y0315403

...
16
Bracket, Reflector Mounting WPL-Y0061557

...
17
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

...
18
Assy, Oven Light WPL-Y0314842

...
19
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
20
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0061732

...
21
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

...
22
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
23
Strap, Ground WPL-Y0306379

...
24
Hex Nut No.10-32 Nickel WPL-0306381

...
25
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
26
Cover, Fan (enameled) WPL-309774CG

...
27
Nut, Lt Hand Thread WPL-0307037

...
28
Blade, Fan WPL-Y0307036

...
29
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
30
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
31
Screw, No.10-12 X 500`` Ab (zn) WPL-31750507

...
32
Washer (zn) WPL-0307038

Amana ARTSC8650LL

...
...
NI
Screw, No.6-32 X .375 Pan Hd Ph WPL-31750305

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0052031

...
1
Kit,end Cap/hinge-alm WPL-316058L

...
2
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
3
Light, Indicator (125v) WPL-Y0059222

...
4
Heat Shield, Control Panel WPL-0316650

...
5
Control, Electronic Range WPL-Y0315614

...
6
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
7
Membrane, Switch Panel (alm) WPL-316189L

...
8
Panel, Control (almond) WPL-316359L

...
9
End Cap, Cont Pnl (rt-alm) WPL-316057L

...
10
Switch, Rocker WPL-316160L

...
11
Knob, Infinite Sw (almond) WPL-316368L

...
12
Lens, Indicator WPL-Y0316265

...
13
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16`` WPL-Y0316546

Amana ARTSC8650LL

...
...
NI
Screw No.8 - 18 X .250 WPL-Y0061164

...
NI
Nut, Speed No.6-32 WPL-Y0097916

...
1
Assy, Maintop/glass WPL-316166L

...
2
Hinge, Main Top L.h. WPL-Y0316176

...
3
Hinge, Main Top R.h. WPL-Y0316047

...
4
Element, Ribbon (2000 Watts) WPL-Y0314912

...
5
Limiter (2000 Watts) WPL-0316688

...
6
Element, Ribbon (1500 Watts) WPL-Y0314911

...
7
Limiter (1500 Watts) WPL-0316687

...
8
Bracket, Element WPL-Y0316165

...
9
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0052031

...
10
Screw, Shoulder WPL-Y0316569

...
11
Element, Dual Ribbon 1000/2500 WPL-Y0314899

...
13
Spring, Element WPL-Y0306683

...
14
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
15
Element, Ribbon (1200 Watts) WPL-Y0314909

...
16
Limiter (1200 Watts) WPL-0316686

...
17
Clip, Main Top Retainer WPL-Y0317100

Amana ARTSC8650LL

...
...
NI
Insulation,oven Door WPL-Y0309772

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Label, Cleaning Caution Fr/eng WPL-Y0309434

...
1
Shield, Glass Heat (oven Door) WPL-316981L

...
2
Bushing, Handle (nal) WPL-Y0309461

...
3
Trim, Door Top WPL-315945L

...
4
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
5
Shield, Heat WPL-Y0309068

...
6
End Cap, Door (lt-alm) WPL-309523L

...
7
Screw, No.8 X .375 Wafer Hd(blk) WPL-31750706

...
8
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
9
Liner, Oven Door WPL-315983CG

...
10
Glass Window 18`` X 11`` X 3/16`` WPL-Y0309074

...
11
Pad, Oven Door WPL-309781CG

...
12
Gasket, Oven Door (67``) WPL-31715902

...
13
Frame, Window Pack WPL-Y0309071

...
14
End Cap, Door (rt-alm) WPL-309522L

...
15
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
16
Support, Glass (alm) WPL-309460L

...
17
Screw, No.10-32 X 1.250`` Pan Hd WPL-31750518

...
18
Glass, Oven Door (alm) WPL-316238L

...
19
Handle, Door (alm) WPL-316792L

Amana ARTSC8650LL

...
...
1
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
2
Panel, Drawer (alm) WPL-309176L

...
3
Liner, Drawer Panel (blk) WPL-309178B

...
4
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0314664

...
5
Drawer, Storage (wht) WPL-316253W

...
6
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0314665

...
7
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0076357
...
...
...
Processing