Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana ART6511WW (P1143612NWW) Gas Range

Model: ART6511WW

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ART6511WW

...
...
NI
Assy, Anti-tip Pack WPL-Y0316652

...
NI
Screw, No.10-32x1/2 (pan Ph Hd) WPL-31750517

...
NI
Clip, Tinnerman WPL-31730101

...
1
Latch, Auto WPL-Y0316541

...
2

...
3
Bracket, Latch Mounting WPL-31848301

...
4
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432

...
8
Retainer, Rear (elec) WPL-31733901

...
9
Switch, Hi Limit WPL-Y0053584

...
10
Cover, Rear WPL-31757101

...
11
Plate, Access WPL-31757201

...
12
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
13
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
14
Panel, Side (wht) WPL-31825104W

...
15
Channel, Broil Burner WPL-Y0304019

...
16
Brkt, Maintop (painted) WPL-Y0314891

...
17
See Note Front Frame-tall WPL-Y00000000

...
18
Brace, Leveling Leg (rt) WPL-31854502

...
19
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
20
Track, Mounting WPL-31733201

...
21
Hinge, Oven Door (rt) WPL-31715202

...
22
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
23
Screw, No.8-18 X .500 Ab (blk) WPL-31750719

...
24
Hinge, Oven Door (lt) WPL-31715201

...
25
Screw, No.10-12 X 500`` Ab (zn) WPL-31750507

...
26
Screw, No.10-32 X 5/16 Pan Ph H WPL-31750521


...
28
Roller, Drawer WPL-31733401

...
29
Bolt, Shoulder 10-32 WPL-31750717

...
30
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-31854501

...
31
Switch, Oven Door WPL-Y0305797

...
32
Screw, No.8-18x5/8 P Rd Hd (blk) WPL-31750412

...
33
Brkt, Range Anti-tip WPL-Y0315560

...
34
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

Amana ART6511WW

...
...
NI
Wire, Insulation Retainer 100`` WPL-31715801

...
1
Tube, Vent WPL-31866901

...
2
Insulation, Rear WPL-Y0316949

...
3
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-Y0316948

...
4
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
5
Oven Shell (el. W/lt) WPL-31821301CG

...
6
Smoke Eliminator, Short WPL-Y0316952

...
7
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
8
Rack,oven 22 27/32`` X 15 7/16`` WPL-314763J

...
9
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451CG

...
10
Pan, Broiler (cg) WPL-314175CG

...
11
Sensor, Temperature WPL-Y0314907

...
12
Bracket, Mounting WPL-0315402

...
13
Reflector, Broil Element WPL-Y0315403

...
14
Bracket, Reflector Mounting WPL-Y0061557

...
15
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
16
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

...
17
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432

...
18
Oven Light Assy WPL-31823701

...
19
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
20
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0061732

...
21
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

...
22
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
23
Strap, Ground WPL-Y0306379

...
24
Hex Nut (nkl) WPL-31750124

Amana ART6511WW

...
...
NI
Backguard,wire Harness Art651 WPL-31752001

...
NI
Harness, Wire WPL-Y0316503

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 7/8 Pph WPL-31750426

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 Pph WPL-31750425

...
NI
Harness, Wire (radiant Elem Lh WPL-Y0316502

...
1
Assy,top & Glass(white-white) WPL-31721505WW

...
2
Pin, Hinge WPL-Y0315931

...
3
Brkt, Hinge Strap Mtg WPL-Y0306150

...
4
Element, Ribbon (2000w) WPL-31794501

...
5

...
6
Element, Ribbon (1500w) WPL-31794601

...
7

...
8
Bracket, Element WPL-31720701

...
9
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-31750420

...
10
Screw, Shoulder Ab 6-20 X .825 WPL-31750715

...
11
Element, Dual Radiant 6/9`` WPL-31852001

...
12
Limiter-dual WPL-0316689

...
13

...
14
Element, Ribbon (1200w) WPL-31794701

...
15
Spacer, Snap-in WPL-31717001

...
16
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-31750410

...
17
End Cap Lh WPL-315843W

...
18
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432

...
19
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
20
Erc3 (electric) WPL-Y0315570

...
21
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432

...
22
Overlay, Erc3 Mylar WPL-315851W

...
23
Light, Indicator (125v) WPL-31722801

...
24
Cover, Upper Rear WPL-0315887

...
25
Pnl, Bkgd (white) WPL-31749812W

...
26
Bkgd. Support-rh WPL-315876W

...
27
End Cap Rh WPL-315841W

...
28
Lens, Indicator WPL-Y0316265

...
29
Screw, No.8-18 X 1/4 P Trs Hd WPL-31750422

...
30
Shield, Bkgd Trim Heat WPL-31722704B

...
31
Knob, Infinite Switch (wht) WPL-31760102W

...
32
Screw, No.8-32 X 1/4 WPL-31750714

...
33
Switch, Rocker WPL-301491W

...
34
Bkgd. Support-lh WPL-315877W

...
35
Switch, Rocker WPL-316160W

Amana ART6511WW

...
...
NI
Insulation,oven Door WPL-Y0309772

...
NI
Label, Cleaning Caution Fr/eng WPL-Y0309434

...
1
Assy, Glass Heat Shield WPL-31833201

...
2
Bushing, Handle (nal) WPL-Y0309461

...
3
Trim, Door Top WPL-31782104W

...
4
End Cap, Lt (wht) WPL-309458W

...
5
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
6
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
7
Screw, No.8 X .375 Wafer Hd(blk) WPL-31750706

...
8
Backer, Oven Door (elec) WPL-317028CG

...
9
Glass, Door WPL-Y0317019

...
10
Pad, Oven Door WPL-317021CG

...
11
Gasket, Oven Door (67``) WPL-31715902

...
12
Frame, Window Pack WPL-Y0317020

...
13
End Cap, Rt (wht) WPL-309457W

...
14
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
15
Support, Glass (wht) WPL-309460W

...
16
Screw, No.10-32 X 1.250`` Pan Hd WPL-31750518

...
17
Glass, Oven Dr (white) WPL-315944W

...
18
Handle, Oven Door (wht) WPL-31689503W

...
19
Tape, Foam WPL-0043184

...
20
Liner, Drawer Panel (blk) WPL-309179B

...
21
Panel, Drawer (wht) WPL-309177W

...
22
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
23
Drawer, Storage (wht) WPL-31733502W

...
24
Track, Storage Drawer WPL-31733301

...
25
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

...
26
Bolt, Shoulder 10-32 WPL-31750717

...
27
Roller, Drawer WPL-31733401

...
...
...
Processing