product name

Amana ART5400W (P1142689NW) Electric Microwave/Range Combo

Model: ART5400W

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ART5400W

...
...
NI
Washer Handle Mounting WPL-0041937

...
NI
Screw No.8-18x.375 Ab WPL-0041801

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (lh) WPL-0306589

...
NI
Internal Lock Washer No.6 WPL-0041948

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
NI
Screw 6-32x3/16 Slo Cook Sw WPL-Y0041778

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (rh) WPL-0306590

...
1
Cover, Metal Backguard WPL-0315107

...
2
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
3
Light, Indicator (oven) WPL-Y07606700

...
4
Thermostat, Elec Nsc WPL-Y0315050

...
5
Clock (black) WPL-Y07707900

...
6
End Cap, Ul Rh WPL-315076B

...
7
Switch, Rocker WPL-Y0063997

...
8
Knob Thermostat WPL-Y07708500

...
9
Knob, Infinite Switch WPL-Y07708501

...
10
End Cap, Ul Lh WPL-315075B

...
11
Panel, Bkgd-amana WPL-07708903

Amana ART5400W

...
...
NI
Ext., Vent WPL-Y0315298

...
1
Tube-vent WPL-0315297

...
2
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
3
Oven Shell, Nsc Elec WPL-315086CG

...
4
Capillary Hole Cover WPL-Y0063351

...
5
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
6
Broil Element,3000 Watt WPL-Y0063532

...
7
Rack,oven 22 27/32`` X 15 7/16`` WPL-314763J

...
8
Pan, Broiler WPL-Y0308138

...
9
Broiler, Grid WPL-Y0308139

...
10
Insulation,wrapper WPL-Y0315069

...
11
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
12
Clip, Capillary WPL-01052001

...
13
Insul, Top/rear WPL-Y0315070

Amana ART5400W

...
...
NI
Screw, Grounding WPL-Y0072270

...
NI
Strap, Ground WPL-Y0306379

...
NI
Element, Ribbon (2000 Watts) WPL-Y0314912

...
NI
Hex Nut No.10-32 Nickel WPL-0306381

...
NI
Element, Ribbon (1500 Watts) WPL-Y0314911

...
NI
Element, Ribbon (1200 Watts) WPL-Y0314909

...
1
Socket, Oven Light WPL-Y0088674

...
2
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
3
Cage, Oven Light WPL-Y0315057

...
4
Broil Element,3000 Watt WPL-Y0063532

...
5
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
6
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

Amana ART5400W

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 7/8 Pph WPL-Y0076035

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0052031

...
NI
Clamp, Tube (1/2``) WPL-Y0307456

...
1
Element, Ribbon (2000 Watts) WPL-Y0314912

...
2

...
3
Brkt, Element WPL-Y0315354

...
4
Element, Ribbon (1500 Watts) WPL-Y0314911

...
5

...
6
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
7
Spring, Element WPL-Y0306683

...
8
Screw, Shoulder WPL-0306212

...
9
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
10
Element, Ribbon (1200 Watts) WPL-Y0314909

...
11

...
12
Brkt, Hinge Strap Mtg WPL-Y0306150

...
13
Hinge, Strap WPL-0314373

...
14
Net-assy,maintop&glass(white) WPL-315119W

Amana ART5400W

...
...
NI
Screw Cabinet Trim WPL-Y0041813

...
NI
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

...
NI

...
1
Brkt, Maintop (painted) WPL-Y0314891

...
2
Panel, Side (wht) WPL-306081W

...
3
Brace, Leveling Leg (rt) WPL-314885B

...
4
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0314662

...
5
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0314663

...
6
Kit, Door Hinge(lh-hs) WPL-Y0314572

...
7
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0314573

...
8
See Note Front Frame Nsc Electric, Charcoal Gray -- (not Field Replaceable) WPL-Y00000000

...
9
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
10
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
11
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-314884B

...
12
Retainer, Insulation (side) WPL-0304282

...
13
Retainer, Rear Insul. WPL-0309081

...
14
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
15
Cover, Rear WPL-Y0307342

...
16
Access Plate, Rear WPL-Y0058435

...
17
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

Amana ART5400W

...
...
NI
Screw, Sm WPL-M0210816

...
NI
Retainer, Door Glass WPL-Y0052629

...
1
End Cap, Lt (blk) WPL-309458B

...
2
Spacer, Handle (blk) WPL-309882B

...
3
Bushing, Handle (blk) WPL-309461B

...
4
Trim, Upper Door WPL-309456B

...
5
Screw, No.10-24x11/4 (trs Ph Hd) WPL-Y0309973

...
6
Backer, Door (nsc Elec) WPL-315393CG

...
7
Insulation,door-sub Backer WPL-0062614

...
8
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
9
Pad, Ov Dr W/window WPL-314693CG

...
10
Window Assy., Eht344 WPL-0302003

...
11
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
12
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
13
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
14
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
15
End Cap, Rt (blk) WPL-309457B

...
16
Glass, Ov Dr Sm/w Elec WPL-315043B

...
17
Support, Glass (blk) WPL-309460B

...
18
Handle, Oven Door (blk) WPL-309624B

Amana ART5400W

...
...
1
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0314664

...
2
Drawer, Storage (wht) WPL-309622W

...
3
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0314665

...
4
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0076357

...
5
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
6
Liner, Drawer Panel (wht) WPL-309179W

...
7
Panel, Drawer (wht) WPL-309177W
...
...
...
Processing