product name

Amana ARS636E (P1130623NE) Electric Range

Model: ARS636E

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ARS636E

...
...
XX
Note: Available Through Amanaartment As An Accessory Assemb WPL-NOTE:

...
NI
Shield, Heat WPL-Y0063706

...
NI
Heat Shield WPL-Y0058895

...
NI

...
NI
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0309103

...
1
Retainer, Oven Light WPL-Y0063353

...
2
Hinge, Lower, Main Top WPL-Y0066374

...
3
Bracket, Switch Mounting WPL-Y0068091

...
4
Baffle, Drip WPL-309054CG

...
5
Handle, Door Latch (blk) WPL-303040B

...
6
Knob, Latch Handle (blk) WPL-0302300

...
7
Switch, Clean Circuit WPL-Y0065780

...
8
Insulation, Esm WPL-Y0091523

...
9
Bracket, Latch Mtg. WPL-Y0058918

...
10
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0300327

...
11
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
12
Bracket, Switch Mtg. WPL-0061384

...
13
See Note See Note Front Frame Not Field Replaceable WPL-Y00000000

...
14
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0067795

...
15
Kit, Door Hinge(lh-hs) WPL-Y0066953

...
16
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-Y0306119

...
17
Assy Leg Brace/level Lh WPL-Y0306118

...
18
Retaner, Rear Insulation WPL-Y0309125

...
20
Panel, Side (blk) WPL-306081B

...
21
Retainer, Insulation (side) WPL-0304282

...
22
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0306403

...
23
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0306402

...
24
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
25
Leg, Leveling WPL-Y0307594

...
26
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
28
Access Plate, Rear WPL-Y0058435

...
29
Clamp, Wire-insulate WPL-Y0068513

...
30
Filler Front Frame WPL-Y0303965

Amana ARS636E

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
NI
Strip, Filler WPL-304303B

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0052031

...
NI
Screw 6-32x3/16 Slo Cook Sw WPL-Y0041778

...
NI
Screw 23 6x5/16 Ph Hd WPL-Y0075316

...
1
Panel, Control (blk) WPL-308690B

...
2
End Cap, Lt (blk) WPL-308171B

...
3
End Cap, Rt (blk) WPL-308172B

...
4
Knob, Top Burner (black) WPL-308464B

...
5
Lens, Indicator Light, Red WPL-Y0301209

...
6
Knob, Set Button (blk) WPL-Y0305310

...
7
Knob, Clock (blk) WPL-Y0305317

...
8
Switch,oven Light Xx Blk WPL-Y0300570

...
9
Light Indicator WPL-0306895

...
10
Switch,inf(240p-1243) WPL-Y0058773

...
11
Bracket,erc Mount WPL-308085B

...
12
Control, Electronic Range WPL-Y0308595

...
13
Glass, Clock WPL-Y0308107

...
13
Filter, Gray WPL-Y0302114

Amana ARS636E

...
...
NI
Hex Nut No.10-32 Nickel WPL-0306381

...
NI
Strap, Ground WPL-Y0306379

...
NI

...
NI
Clip, Element Retainer WPL-Y0307930

...
1
Element, 5 Turn 2600w 8`` WPL-Y0304871

...
2
Element, 4 Turn 1500w 6`` WPL-Y0051576

...
3
Switch, Clean Circuit WPL-Y0065780

...
4
Kit, Top Element Term Block WPL-Y0089336

...
5
Control, Electronic Range WPL-Y0308595

...
6
Assy, Oven Light WPL-74011278

...
7
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
8
Switch, Limit Cont. WPL-Y0308416

...
9
Assy, Fan WPL-Y0309092

...
10
Sensor, Erc WPL-Y0300769

...
11
Harness,clock/pc Board WPL-Y0309100

...
12
Circuit Board, Erc-electric WPL-Y0301277

...
13
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

...
15
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0061732

...
16
Element, Bake WPL-Y0059522

...
17
Switch, Oven Light WPL-Y0091363

Amana ARS636E

...
...
1
Hinge, Upper Main Top WPL-0059260

...
2
Timerman WPL-Y0041869

...
3
Smoke Eliminator WPL-Y0058526

...
4
Top, Main (black) WPL-Y058436B

...
5
Rod Tip, Rubber WPL-Y0042002

...
6
Burner, Bowl 6`` (black) WPL-308648B

...
6
Bowl, Drip (6`` W/hole-chr) WPL-Y0058591

...
7
Bowl, Burner 8`` (black) WPL-308649B

...
7
Bowl, Burner 8`` (chrome) WPL-Y0042142

...
8
Reflector, Broil Element WPL-Y0061781

...
9
Tube, Vent Extension WPL-0060633

...
10
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
11
Flue Box, Rear WPL-Y0059431

...
12
Flue Box WPL-Y0060627

...
13
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-0300973

...
14
Insulation, Rear WPL-Y0300974

...
15
Bracket, Reflector Mounting WPL-Y0061557

...
16
Bracket, Mounting WPL-0061556

...
17
Oven Shell (el. W/lt) WPL-58788CG

...
18
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0307380

...
20
Top Trim Rh WPL-Y0304461

...
21
Top Trim Lh WPL-0304462

...
22
Nut, Type ``u`` WPL-Y0096604

...
23
Clamp,wire WPL-Y0065781

...
24
Pan, Broiler WPL-11161CG

...
25
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451E

...
26
Prop Rod Gt-483-583 WPL-Y0042737

...
27
Bracket, Support WPL-Y0060312

...
28
Rack,oven WPL-Y067810K

...
29
Support, Backguard Rt WPL-Y0058912

...
30
Support, Backguard Lt WPL-Y0058913

...
31
End Cap R.h. Bk. Rail WPL-0306114

...
32
End Cap L.h.bk. Rail WPL-0306113

...
33
Lo Back Rail WPL-Y0306115

Amana ARS636E

...
...
NI
Label,cleaning Instr. WPL-0300584

...
NI
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Support, Door Glass WPL-Y0307910

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Shield, Dr Glass Heat WPL-Y0306782

...
1
Door Backer, Electric (cg) WPL-302725E

...
2
Pad, Ov Dr W/window WPL-58808CG

...
3
Frame, Glass Door (black) WPL-306538B

...
4
Kit, Dr Hndl/trim (black) WPL-Y0305519

...
5
Glass, Oven Door WPL-Y0300784

...
6
Window Assy WPL-0304831

...
7
Insulation,door-sub Backer WPL-0062614

...
8
Screw, No.10-24x3/8 (ph Trs Hd) WPL-Y0079863

...
9
Heat Baffle, Glass (black) WPL-306449B

...
10
Retainer, Door Glass WPL-Y0052629

...
11
Support Bracket, Glass WPL-Y0062439

...
12
Bumper, Oven Door WPL-Y0063661

...
13
Latch Plate WPL-Y0052039

...
14
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
15
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
16
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0060247

...
18
Kit, Dr Hndl/trim (black) WPL-306500B

Amana ARS636E

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
1
Wrapper, Stor Drawer WPL-306519B

...
2
Drawer Panel Black WPL-Y063702B

...
3
Liner, Stor Drawer WPL-306521B

...
4
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0306404

...
5
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0306405
...
...
...
Processing