Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana ARHC7700E (P1142638NE) Electric Range

Model: ARHC7700E

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
NI
Collar, Starter Socket WPL-Y0305391

...
NI

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (rh) WPL-0306590

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (lh) WPL-0306589

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Screw, No.6-20 X .375 Pan Hd Ph WPL-Y0073657

...
1
Trim, Top Backguard (blk) WPL-304955B

...
2
Cover, Backguard WPL-0309137

...
3
Bracket, Light WPL-307211B

...
4
Lamp, Flourescent WPL-Y0067945

...
5
Lamp Holder-floures WPL-Y0304559

...
6
Shield, Light (blk) WPL-314934B

...
6
Light Diffuser Backguard-clear WPL-0304977

...
7
Panel, Bkgd Control WPL-0314556

...
8
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0314643

...
9
End Cap-bkgd Lt/rt (blk) WPL-304928B

...
10

...
10
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
11
Harness, Wiring WPL-0314521

...
12
Erc, 4800 Single Oven WPL-Y0309320

...
13
Board, Adapter WPL-Y0314034

...
14
Switch, Surface El. 10 Pos. WPL-Y0309399

...
16
Channel Glass (blk) WPL-0305309

...
17
Knob, Control-10 Position-blk WPL-309506B

...
18
Trim, Lower Bkgd (blk) WPL-314603B

...
19
Knob, Dual Inf Switch (blk) WPL-0306233

...
20
Knob, Infinite Switch (blk) WPL-309870B

...
21
Switch,inf(240tp-1244) WPL-Y0307359

...
22
Switch, Dual Infinite (wht) WPL-0309549

...
23
Indicator Light WPL-Y0071820

...
24
End Cap-bkgd Lt/rt (blk) WPL-304927B

...
25
Starter, Flourescent WPL-0071920

...
26
Start Holdr-flour.lmp WPL-Y0304560

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
1
Tube, Vent WPL-Y0314605

...
2
Smoke Eliminator WPL-Y0058526

...
3
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
4
Oven, Cavity (enamelled) WPL-309775CG

...
5
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
6
Washer (zn) WPL-0307038

...
7
Blade, Fan WPL-Y0307036

...
8
Nut, Lt Hand Thread WPL-0307037

...
9
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
10
Cover, Fan (enameled) WPL-309774CG

...
11
Rack, Oven WPL-309988J

...
12
Pan, Broiler (cg) WPL-314175CG

...
13
Rack, Broiler WPL-Y0306531

...
14
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451E

...
15
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
16

...
17
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0060241

...
18
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-0300973

...
19
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
20
Insulation, Rear WPL-Y0300974

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
NI
Element, Dual Ribbon 1000/2500 WPL-Y0314899

...
NI
Strap, Ground WPL-Y0306379

...
NI
Support-circuit Board WPL-Y0306900

...
NI
Element, Ribbon (1200 Watts) WPL-Y0314909

...
NI
Hex Nut No.10-32 Nickel WPL-0306381

...
NI
Harness, Wiring WPL-Y0314520

...
NI
Harness, Wiring WPL-Y0314570

...
NI
Element, Haloring-1500 W WPL-Y0307432

...
NI
Element, Haloring-1800 W WPL-Y0307433

...
1
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
2
Assy, Oven Light WPL-74011278

...
3
Switch, Door Latch WPL-Y0314277

...
4
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0309430

...
5
Switch, Oven Door WPL-Y0305797

...
6
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0060241

...
7
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
8
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
9
Circuit Board, Erc WPL-Y0309305

...
10

...
11
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
12
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

...
13
Switch, Hi Limit WPL-Y0053584

...
14
Sensor, Temperature WPL-Y0314907

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 7/8 Pph WPL-Y0076035

...
NI
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0052031

...
NI
Clamp, Tube (1/2``) WPL-Y0307456

...
1
Element, Haloring-1800 W WPL-Y0307433

...
2
Limiter, Temp, Large WPL-10061003

...
3
Brkt, Element WPL-Y0315354

...
4
Element, Haloring-1500 W WPL-Y0307432

...
5
Element, Haloring-1500 W WPL-10061005

...
6
Screw, 8-18 X 3/8`` WPL-Y059445

...
7
Spring, Element WPL-Y0306683

...
8
Screw, Shoulder WPL-0306212

...
9
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
10
Element, Dual Ribbon 1000/2500 WPL-Y0314899

...
12
Brkt, Hinge Strap Mtg WPL-Y0306150

...
13
Hinge, Strap WPL-0314373

...
14
Element, Ribbon (1200 Watts) WPL-Y0314909

...
15

...
16
Assy, Maintop & Glass (blk) WPL-315209B

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X .500 Ab (blk) WPL-Y0305004

...
NI
Spacer, Nylon (.14``) WPL-Y0062445

...
NI
Screw Cabinet Trim WPL-Y0041813

...
NI

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

...
1
Switch, Door Latch WPL-Y0314277

...
2
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0309430

...
3
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
4
Bracket, Latch Mtg. WPL-Y0309428

...
5
Brkt, Maintop (painted) WPL-Y0314891

...
6
Panel, Side (blk) WPL-306081B

...
7
Channel, Broil Burner WPL-Y0304019

...
8
Brace, Leveling Leg (rt) WPL-314885B

...
9
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0314662

...
10
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0314663

...
11
Kit, Door Hinge(lh-hs) WPL-Y0314572

...
12
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0314575

...
13
See Note Front Frame-s/c W/light Switch, Not Field Replaceable WPL-Y00000000

...
14
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
15
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
16
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-314884B

...
17
Retainer, Insulation (side) WPL-0304282

...
18
Retainer, Rear Insul. WPL-0309081

...
19
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
20
Cover, Rear WPL-Y0307342

...
21
Access Plate, Rear WPL-Y0058435

...
22
Clamp, Tube (1/2``) WPL-Y0307456

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
NI
Screw, Sm WPL-M0210816

...
NI
Label,cleaning Instr. WPL-0300584

...
1
End Cap, Lt (blk) WPL-309458B

...
2
Spacer, Handle (blk) WPL-309882B

...
3
Assy, Glass Heat Shield (blk) WPL-309642B

...
4
Bushing, Handle (blk) WPL-309461B

...
5
Trim, Upper Door WPL-309456B

...
6
Screw, No.10-24x11/4 (trs Ph Hd) WPL-Y0309973

...
7
Liner, Oven Door (elec) WPL-314563CG

...
8
Insulation,wrapper WPL-Y0041966

...
9
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
10
Pad, Oven Door WPL-309781CG

...
11
Frame, Window Pack WPL-Y0309071

...
12
Glass Window 18`` X 11`` X 3/16`` WPL-Y0309074

...
13
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
14
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
15
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
16
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
17
End Cap, Rt (blk) WPL-309457B

...
18
Panel, Glass Oven Door (blk) WPL-314818B

...
19
Support, Glass (blk) WPL-309460B

...
20
Handle, Oven Door (blk) WPL-309624B

Amana ARHC7700E

...
...
1
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0314664

...
2
Drawer, Storage (wht) WPL-309622W

...
3
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0314665

...
4
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0076357

...
5
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
5
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
6
Liner, Drawer Panel (wht) WPL-309179W

...
7
Panel, Drawer (blk) WPL-309177B
...
...
...
Processing