Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana ARG3600W (P1143336NW) Gas Range

Model: ARG3600W

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ARG3600W

...
...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
NI
Screw, No.8 X .375 Wafer Hd(blk) WPL-31750706

...
NI
Strap, Side Pnl WPL-31794401

...
1
Retainer, Top Insul WPL-31730801

...
2
Spacer, Snap-in WPL-31717001

...
3
Panel, Side (wht) WPL-31825104W

...
4
Plate, Access WPL-31800001

...
5
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432

...
6
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
7
Cover, Rear WPL-Y0315888

...
8
Retainer, Rear Insulation WPL-31825201

...
9
Bushing, Snap (blk) WPL-308655B

...
10
See Note Front Frame-short(not Field Replaceable) WPL-Y00000000

...
11
Bottom, Broil Chamber WPL-31825301

...
12
Hinge, Oven Door (lt) WPL-31715201

...
13
Leveling Leg\bottom Brace Lt WPL-Y0314882

...
14
Shield, Side Broil Lh WPL-31831704CG

...
15
Side, Broil Chamber L.h. WPL-31831504CG

...
16
Screw, No.10-32 X 5/16 Pan Ph H WPL-31750521

...
17
Screw, No.10-12 X 500`` Ab (zn) WPL-31750507

...
18
Shield, Burner WPL-31839301

...
19
Side, Broil Chamber R.h. WPL-31831503CG

...
20
Shield, Side Broil Rh WPL-31831703CG

...
21
Door Catch, W/catch Spring WPL-31844001

...
22
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0317068

...
23
Leveling Leg\bottom Brace Rt WPL-Y0314883

...
24
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
25
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

...
26
Brkt, Range Anti-tip WPL-Y0315560

...
27
Screw, No.8-18x5/8 P Rd Hd (blk) WPL-31750412

...
28
Module, Spark 4+1 WPL-31829601

...
29
Cover, Spark Module WPL-31838401

Amana ARG3600W

...
...
NI
Screw, No.10-12 X 500`` Ab (zn) WPL-31750507

...
NI
3/8`` Loxit Nut WPL-Y0077688

...
NI
Ferrule, Compression 3/16`` WPL-Y07727400

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
NI
Nut, Compression 3/16`` WPL-Y07727500

...
1
Shield,flue WPL-31854701

...
2
W/a Flue WPL-31854601

...
3
Shell, Oven (nsc Gas W/lt) WPL-31819901CG

...
4
Socket, Oven Light WPL-Y0316385

...
5
Clip, Capillary WPL-0316386

...
6
Bottom, Oven WPL-316214CG

...
7
Brkt, Oven Bottom Frt WPL-31831901

...
8
Brkt, Oven Bottom WPL-31826001

...
9
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
10
Cage, Oven Light WPL-Y0315057

...
11
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
12
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
13
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432


...
15
Baffle, Oven Burner WPL-31831001

...
16
Ignitor, Spark H/w Oven Burner WPL-31829301

...
17
Pilot, Oven Spark (h/w) WPL-31830101

...
18
Burner, Oven Low Broil WPL-31827801

...
19
Brkt, Gas Valve Support WPL-31825901

...
20
Valve, Safety (h/w) WPL-31827601

...
21
Rack,oven 22 27/32`` X 15 7/16`` WPL-314763J

...
22
Broiler, Grid WPL-31793602CG

...
23
Pan, Broiler WPL-31793702CG

...
24
Rack, Broiler WPL-31832101J

...
25
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-31824801

...
26
Insulation, Back WPL-31839701

...
27
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

Amana ARG3600W

...
...
NI
Ferrule, Compression 3/16`` WPL-Y07727400

...
NI
Nut, Compression 3/16`` WPL-Y07727500

...
NI
3/8`` Loxit Nut WPL-Y0077688

...
NI
Harness, Spark Switch WPL-31830001

...
1
End Cap Lh WPL-315843B

...
2
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 Pph (blk) WPL-31750407

...
3
Bkgd. Support-lh WPL-315877B

...
4
Pnl, Backguard (screened) WPL-31820908B

...
5
Clock/timer,led(black) WPL-31838303B

...
6
Screw, No.6-20 X .375 Pan Hd WPL-31750309

...
7
Bkgd. Support-rh WPL-315876B

...
8
End Cap Rh WPL-315841B

...
9
Shield, Bkgd Trim Heat WPL-31722704B

...
10
Grate, Burner Wire WPL-315978B

...
11
Main Top (white) WPL-315771W

...
12
Cap, Burner 9k (matte Blk) WPL-31782601MB

...
13
Top Burner (medium 9k) WPL-Y0315768

...
14
Electrode, Spark Ignition WPL-Y0316773

...
15
Screw, Electrode WPL-Y0316775

...
16
Screw, No.6-20 X .750 Pan Hd Ph WPL-31750320

...
17
Spacer, Nylon (.14``) WPL-Y0062445

...
18
Screw, Stud WPL-31750709

...
19
Regulator, Pressure WPL-31829701

...
20
Tube, Venturi-right Rear WPL-0316207

...
21
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-31750432

...
22
Tube, Venturi-front WPL-Y0316206

...
23
Manifold Pipe WPL-31826702

...
24
Valve, 90 Deg Maxi-shield WPL-31837802

...
25
Switch, Spark Valve (h-w) WPL-31837701

...
26
Shield, Switch WPL-Y0314316

...
27
Panel, Manifold (w/light) WPL-31820701B

...
28
Knob, Top Burner (maxi Spark) WPL-31760419B

...
29
Knob, T`stat M/c WPL-31832201B

...
30
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-31750410

...
31
Switch, Spark Therm (h-w) WPL-31837601

...
32
Bolt, T`stat Mtg (h/w) WPL-31750720

...
33
Switch, Rocker WPL-316160B

...
34
Screw, Valve (blk) WPL-31750703

...
35
T`stat, Spark (h/w) WPL-31829001

...
36
Tube, Venturi-left Rear WPL-Y0316291

...
37
Brkt, Venturi Mtg WPL-Y0316218

...
38
Tubing, T`stat/pilot 51.281`` WPL-31853401

...
39
Tubing,t-stat To Valve WPL-31826801

Amana ARG3600W

...
...
NI
Insulation,door-sub Backer WPL-0062614

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-31750410

...
1
Pad, Door (enameled) WPL-316976CG

...
2
Gasket, Oven Door (67``) WPL-31715902

...
3
Frame, Window Pack WPL-Y0316975

...
4
Glass, Double Coated WPL-Y0316974

...
5
Backer, Door (enameled) WPL-317011CG

...
6
Screw, No.8 X .375 Wafer Hd(blk) WPL-31750706

...
7
End Cap, Door (lt-blk) WPL-309523B

...
8
Screw, No.8 X .375 Wafer Hd(blk) WPL-31750706

...
9
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
10
Screw, No.10-32 X 1.250`` Pan Hd WPL-31750518

...
11
Bushing, Handle (blk) WPL-309461B

...
12
Handle, Oven Door (blk) WPL-31689501B

...
13
Glass, Oven Door (black) WPL-316227B

...
14
Assy, Glass Heat Shield WPL-31833201

...
15
Trim, Door Top WPL-31782102B

...
16
Support, Glass (blk) WPL-309460B

...
17
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
18
End Cap, Door (rt-blk) WPL-309522B

...
19
Hinge, Low Broil Door L.h. WPL-31828102

...
20
Screw, No.10-12 X 500`` Ab (zn) WPL-31750507

...
21
Strike, Door WPL-31846001

...
22
Hinge, Low Broil Door R.h. WPL-31828101

...
23
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-31750701

...
24
Liner, Door Low Broil WPL-31831302CG

...
25
Insulation, Broil Door WPL-31845401

...
26
Door, Low Broil WPL-31831203W

...
27
Handle, Visor WPL-31819007W
...
...
...
Processing