product name

Amana ARC700E (P1142652NE) Electric Range

Model: ARC700E

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana ARC700E

...
...
NI
Support, Bkgd (rh) WPL-0306590

...
NI
Screw, No.6-20 X .375 Pan Hd Ph WPL-Y0073657

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0041809

...
NI
Support, Bkgd (lh) WPL-0306589

...
1
Trim, Top Backguard (blk) WPL-304955B

...
2
Cover, Backguard WPL-0309137

...
3
Bracket, Light WPL-307211B

...
4
Lamp, Flourescent WPL-Y0067945

...
5
Lamp Holder-floures WPL-Y0304559

...
6
Shield, Light (alm) WPL-314934L

...
6
Shield, Light (blk) WPL-314934B

...
6
Shield, Light (wht) WPL-314934W

...
7
Panel, Bkgd Control WPL-0314556

...
8
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0314643

...
9
End Cap-bkgd Lt/rt (blk) WPL-304928B

...
10
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
11
Harness, Wiring WPL-0314521

...
12
Erc, 4800 Single Oven WPL-Y0309320

...
13
Board, Adapter WPL-Y0314034

...
14
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0309862

...
15
Glass, Touch Control (blk) WPL-309180B

...
16
Channel Glass (blk) WPL-0305309

...
17
Knob, Infinite Switch (blk) WPL-309870B

...
18
Trim, Lower Bkgd (blk) WPL-314603B

...
19
Indicator Light WPL-Y0071820

...
20
End Cap-bkgd Lt/rt (blk) WPL-304927B

...
21
Starter, Flourescent WPL-0071920

...
22
Start Holdr-flour.lmp WPL-Y0304560

Amana ARC700E

...
...
1
Tube, Vent Ext. WPL-0063336

...
2
Smoke Eliminator WPL-Y0058526

...
3
Cover, Chip WPL-Y0315022

...
4
Oven, Cavity (enamelled) WPL-309775CG

...
5
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
6
Washer (zn) WPL-0307038

...
7
Blade, Fan WPL-Y0307036

...
8
Nut, Lt Hand Thread WPL-0307037

...
9
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
10
Cover, Fan (enameled) WPL-309774CG

...
11
Rack, Oven WPL-309988J

...
12
Pan, Broiler (cg) WPL-314175CG

...
13
Rack, Broiler WPL-Y0306531

...
14
Grid, Broiler (cg) WPL-304451CG

...
15
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
16

...
17
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0060241

...
18
Insulation, Wrapper WPL-0300973

...
19
Bracket, Oven Cavity WPL-Y0058852

...
20
Insulation, Rear WPL-Y0300974

Amana ARC700E

...
...
NI
Strap, Ground WPL-Y0306379

...
NI
W/h Main, Coil Conv. WPL-Y0314713

...
NI
Support-circuit Board WPL-Y0306900

...
NI
Hex Nut No.10-32 Nickel WPL-0306381

...
NI
Harness, Wiring WPL-Y0314520

...
NI
Harness, Wiring WPL-Y0314570

...
1
Element, 4 Turn 1500w 6`` WPL-Y0051576

...
2
Element, 5 Turn 2600w 8`` WPL-Y0304871

...
3
Kit, Top Element Term Block WPL-Y0089336

...
4
Bulb, Light WPL-Y0042175

...
5
Assy, Oven Light WPL-74011278

...
6
Switch, Door Latch WPL-Y0314277

...
7
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0309430

...
8
Switch, Oven Door WPL-Y0305797

...
9
Element, Broil (240v-3000w) WPL-Y0060241

...
10
Element, Conv Oven(240v-2200w) WPL-Y0305245

...
11
Element, Bake (240v-2500w) WPL-Y0059552

...
12
Circuit Board, Erc WPL-Y0309305

...
13

...
14
Assy, Conv. Fan & Blade WPL-Y0305246

...
15
Terminal Block WPL-Y0306378

...
16
Switch, Hi Limit WPL-Y0053584

...
17
Sensor, Temperature WPL-Y0314907

Amana ARC700E

...
...
NI
Clip, Element Retainer WPL-Y0307930

...
NI
Sub 71668 Pin WPL-0091607

...
1
Element, 5 Turn 2600w 8`` WPL-Y0304871

...
2
Element, 4 Turn 1500w 6`` WPL-Y0051576

...
3
Bowl, Burner 8`` (black) WPL-308649B

...
4
Burner, Bowl 6`` (black) WPL-308648B

...
5
Brkt, Hinge Strap Mtg WPL-Y0306150

...
6
Hinge, Strap WPL-0314373

...
7
Main Top-electric Upswept, Bla WPL-306899B

...
8
Support, Maintop WPL-Y0304115

Amana ARC700E

...
...
NI
Anchor, Plastic WPL-Y0301555

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
NI
Screw Cabinet Trim WPL-Y0041813

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18 X .500 Ab (blk) WPL-Y0305004

...
NI

...
1
Baffle, Drip (enamel) WPL-309429CG

...
2
Retainer, Top Insulation WPL-Y0309773

...
3
Panel, Side (blk) WPL-306081B

...
4
Brace, Leveling Leg (rt) WPL-314885B

...
5
Track, Storage Dwr Lh WPL-Y0314662

...
6
Track, Storage Dwr Rh WPL-0314663

...
7
Kit, Door Hinge(lh-hs) WPL-Y0314572

...
8
Kit, Door Hinge(rh-ss) WPL-Y0314575

...
9
See Note Front Frame, W/light Switch, Not Field Replaceable WPL-Y00000000

...
10
Retainer, Insulation (bottom) WPL-Y0309061

...
11
Leg,leveling Xxx WPL-314187B

...
12
Brace, Leveling Leg (lt) WPL-314884B

...
13
Retainer, Insulation (side) WPL-0304282

...
14
Retainer, Rear Insul. WPL-0309081

...
15
Plate, Main Inlet Wire WPL-0058311

...
16
Cover, Rear WPL-Y0307342

...
17
Access Plate, Rear WPL-Y0058435

...
18
Cable, Clip Esm WPL-Y0091587

...
19
Bracket, Latch Mtg. WPL-Y0309428

...
20
Latch, Oven Door WPL-Y0309430

...
21
Switch, Door Latch WPL-Y0314277

Amana ARC700E

...
...
NI
Screw, Sm WPL-M0210816

...
NI
Label,cleaning Instr. WPL-0300584

...
1
End Cap, Lt (blk) WPL-309458B

...
2
Spacer, Handle (blk) WPL-309882B

...
3
Assy, Glass Heat Shield (blk) WPL-309642B

...
4
Bushing, Handle (blk) WPL-309461B

...
5
Trim, Upper Door WPL-309456B

...
6
Screw, No.10-24x11/4 (trs Ph Hd) WPL-Y0309973

...
7
Liner, Oven Door (elec) WPL-314563CG

...
8
Insulation,wrapper WPL-Y0041966

...
9
Gasket, Oven Dr 82`` WPL-Y0300432

...
10
Pad, Oven Door WPL-309781CG

...
11
Frame, Window Pack WPL-Y0309071

...
12
Glass Window 18`` X 11`` X 3/16`` WPL-Y0309074

...
13
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 P Hex Wsh T WPL-Y0309016

...
14
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0302648

...
15
Bumper, Rubber WPL-Y0309627

...
16
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
17
End Cap, Rt (blk) WPL-309457B

...
18
Panel, Glass Oven Door (blk) WPL-314818B

...
19
Support, Glass (blk) WPL-309460B

...
20
Handle, Oven Door (blk) WPL-309624B

Amana ARC700E

...
...
1
Runner Storage Dwr-lh WPL-0314664

...
2
Drawer, Storage (wht) WPL-309622W

...
3
Runner Storage Dwr-rh WPL-Y0314665

...
4
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0076357

...
5
Screw, No.8-18x.406-.344 Waferhd WPL-Y0059445

...
5
Screw No.8-18 X .375 (bl) WPL-Y0303777

...
6
Liner, Drawer Panel (wht) WPL-309179W

...
7
Panel, Drawer (blk) WPL-309177B
...
...
...
Processing