Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana AKES3060E (P1131752NE) Gas Range

Model: AKES3060E

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Amana AKES3060E

...
...
NI
Conduit (3/8 X 18) WPL-0316990

...
NI
Harness, Module WPL-0315699

...
NI
Connector, Snap-tite (90 Deg) WPL-31727801

...
NI
Connector, Box (1/2``) WPL-Y0316989

...
NI
Bushing, Anti-short WPL-0317104

...
NI
Harness, Fan Control WPL-Y0315701

...
1
Shield, Fan WPL-Y0316901

...
2
Plenum, End WPL-Y0315709

...
3
Plenum, Side WPL-Y0315710

...
4
Term Blk Eo&go 1m-2.5m-5m-10m WPL-Y0042191

...
5
Screw, No.8-18 X 3/8 Pph (blk) WPL-Y0041829

...
6
Shield, Control & Plenum WPL-0315707

...
7
Plug Block Baffle Rh WPL-31727901

...
8
Nut, Speed No.4-40 (blk) WPL-31750107

...
9
Plate, Conduit Mtg. WPL-Y0316849

...
10
Switch, Smoke Cntl Intlk WPL-31724201

...
11
Plug Block Baffle Rh WPL-31727901

...
12
Screw, No.10-32x1/2 (pan Ph Hd) WPL-Y0316004

...
13
Switch, Interlock (s.p.d.t.) WPL-Y0308371

...
14
Rivet, Pop WPL-Y0097822

...
15
Insulation, Esm WPL-Y0091523

...
16
Hex Nut (nkl) WPL-31750124

...
17
Insulation Board WPL-Y0041997

...
18
Box, Burner WPL-Y0315715

...
19
Motor Capacitor-fan WPL-0316874

...
20
Brkt, Capacitor WPL-0317082

...
21
Screw No.8 - 18 X .250 WPL-Y0061164

...
22
Pnl, Access WPL-0316489

...
23
Plug Block Modular Top WPL-Y0042210

...
24
Plug Block Mtg Brkt Et590 595 WPL-Y0040965

...
25
Screw, No.8-32 X3/8 P Trs Hd Lp WPL-Y0052031

...
26
Shield, Front WPL-Y0317025

...
27
Element, Contact-module Top WPL-Y0042123

...
28
Screw, No.8-32 X 3/16 Pph WPL-Y0041768

...
29
Screw, Tt 23 4-40 X 5/8 WPL-Y0065664

...
30
Transition, Blower 90 Deg WPL-0316641

...
31
Transition, Adj Hsg WPL-0316662

...
32
Assy, Fan/motor WPL-Y0315697

...
33
Housing, Blower WPL-0315711

...
34
Transition, Blower WPL-0315696

...
35
Screw, Machine WPL-31750710

...
36
J-box, Motor WPL-Y0316911

...
37
Cover,j-box (fan Mtr) WPL-Y0316912

...
38
Assy, Conduit WPL-Y0315698

Amana AKES3060E

...
...
NI
Shield, Switch-variable WPL-31726301

...
1
Maintop, 30`` S/mod (blk) WPL-315627B

...
2
Frame-glass Control Panel(blk) WPL-315725B

...
3
Glass, Control Panel (blk) WPL-315691B

...
4
Knob, Infinite Sw (black) WPL-315679B

...
5
Knob, Fan Switch WPL-31704803B

...
6
Cover, Vent Elec (casting) WPL-315693G

...
7
Filter, Exhaust (blk) WPL-315689B

...
8
Element, Low Smk Grille WPL-Y0316784

...
9
Grille, Low Smk Elec (casting) WPL-315692G

...
10
Insert, Griddle (w/strike) WPL-317088CG

...
11
Screw, No.6-32 X .250 Pan Hd Ph WPL-Y0041785

...
12
Strike, Grille Pan WPL-Y0315593

...
13
Pan, Grille WPL-316488CG

...
14
Pan, Grease Kgt591 WPL-Y0042724

...
15
Control, Fan Speed Variable WPL-Y0316913

...
16
Switch Gasket Xet-490 WPL-Y0041991

...
17
Switch, Infinite WPL-Y0315563

...
18
Brkt, Switch Mtg WPL-Y0315723

...
19
Light, Indicator (red) WPL-Y0316314

...
20

...
21
Bowl, Small Burner WPL-305837B

...
22
Bowl, Large Burner (blk) WPL-305839B

...
23
Element, 4 Turn 1500w 6`` WPL-Y0051576

...
24
Element, 5 Turn (2100w) 8`` WPL-Y0051570

...
25
Kit, Top Element Term Block WPL-Y0089336
...
...
...
Processing