product name

Agri-Fab LBD48E 48" Snow Blade

Model: LBD48E

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab LBD48E

...
...
xx
Owners Manual AGR-41860

...
1
Blade 48" AGR-23955

...
2
Wear Plate 48" AGR-23956

...
3
Reinforcement Plate Assembly AGR-62980

...
4
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 3/4" AGR-43080

...
5
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 1" AGR-44326

...
6
Nylon Lock Nut, 5/16-18 AGR-47810

...
7
Washer, 5/16" AGR-43081

...
8
Skid Shoe AGR-24690

...
9
Thrust Channel AGR-64732

...
10
Push Channel AGR-24347

...
11
Hex Lock Nut, 1/2-13 AGR-43262

...
12
Bolt, Special Pivot AGR-23131

...
13
Washer, Flat 1/2" AGR-1540-118

...
14
Plate, Pivot 7 Ga. AGR-23958

...
15
Bracket, Spring Mt. AGR-23130

...
16
Rear Support Channel AGR-24659

...
17
Shaft, Blade Pivot AGR-46066

...
18
Rear Mounting Bracket AGR-25125

...
19
Spring, Blade Adjust AGR-9466R

...
20
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" AGR-44071

...
21
Hex Nut, 3/8-16 AGR-43015

...
22
Plastic Cap AGR-44074

...
23
Control Cable Assembly AGR-49808

...
24
Release Grip Assembly AGR-62561

...
25
Pin, Hairpin Small 3/32" AGR-43055

...
26
Spacer, .28 Id X 1" AGR-46053

...
27
Lift Handle Rod Assembly AGR-63033

...
28
Short Hanger Bracket AGR-25121

...
29
Long Hanger Bracket AGR-25122

...
30
Pivot Support Bracket AGR-24023

...
31
Rod, Blade Pivot AGR-48167

...
32
Lift Handle Tube Assembly AGR-65519

...
33
Angle Lock Bar AGR-23151

...
34
Spring Mount Rod AGR-23856

...
35
Palnut,3/8" AGR-44917

...
36
Cotter Pin 1/8" X 1-1/4" AGR-43010

...
37
Angle Lock Spring AGR-43348

...
38
Cable End Fitting AGR-746-0260

...
39
Grip, Plastic AGR-731-0869

...
40
Handle, Grip AGR-46471

...
41
Hex Jam Nut, 5/16-24 AGR-712-0256

...
42
Spacer AGR-23658

...
43
Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2" AGR-43085

...
44
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 1" AGR-43063

...
45
Cable Mount Bracket AGR-05762

...
46
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" AGR-1509-90

...
47
Nylon Lock Nut, 1/4-20 AGR-47189

...
48
Carriage Bolt, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" AGR-710-0305

...
49
Channel Pivot Pin AGR-46065

...
50
Lift Link Assembly AGR-63034

...
51
Carriage Bolt, 3/8-16 X 1" AGR-43350

...
52
Nylon Lock Nut, 3/8-16 AGR-HA21362

...
53
Rear Locating Bracket AGR-HA23380

...
54
Plastic Tie AGR-726-0178

...
55
Washer. 1/2" X 1" X .059" Thin AGR-R19171616

...
56
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 X 3-1/4" AGR-46071

...
57
1/4" X 1" Spring Pin AGR-43349

...
58
Pin, 3/32" Hairpin (Large) AGR-43343

...
59
Clevis Pin, 1/2" X 1" Lg. AGR-44062

...
60
Clevis Pin, 5/8" X 1-3/4" Lg. AGR-HA3980

...
61
Frame Bracket AGR-25124

...
62
Lock Washer, 3/8" AGR-43003

...
63
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 X 1" AGR-43001

...
64
Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 X 3/4" Self Thd AGR-47630

...
65
Washer, 1/2" X 1-1/2" X .134" AGR-R19172410

...
66
Rubber Blade Kit (Not Included) AGR-66754

...
67
Hex Bolt, 3/8 X 1-1/4" AGR-43087

...
68
Washer, 3/8" AGR-43070

...
69
Flanged Lock Nut, 3/8-16 AGR-47572
...
...
...
Processing