product name

Agri-Fab 967-0271-01

Model: 967-0271-01

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 967-0271-01

...
...
xx
Owner'S Manual AGR-41075

...
1
Tailgate AGR-24907

...
2
Left Rear Angle AGR-24143

...
3
Right Rear Angle AGR-24144

...
4
Lower Rear Angle AGR-24142

...
5
Carts Body AGR-28115

...
6
Guide,Tailgate AGR-23548

...
7
Bed Support AGR-27980

...
8
Front Panel AGR-28116

...
9
Latch Stand Bracket AGR-27843

...
10
Wheel Support AGR-27844

...
11

...
12

...
13
Latch Lock Lever AGR-24498

...
14
Draw Bar Tongue AGR-28117

...
15
Hitch Bracket AGR-23687

...
16
Hitch Pin AGR-HA236338

...
17
Hair Cotter Pin, 1/8" (#4) AGR-43343

...
18
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 X 3/4" AGR-43012

...
19
Nylock Nut 1/4-20 AGR-47189

...
20
Slt. Truss Hd. Bolt, 5/16-18 X 3/4" AGR-43814

...
21
Nylock Nut, 5/16-18 AGR-47810

...
22
Bolt, Self Tapping 5/16-18 X 3/4" AGR-47630

...
23
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 X 3" AGR-46782

...
24
Spacer, 0.375" X 0.5" X 1" AGR-42563

...
25
Spacer, 0.65" X 0.88" X 4.75" AGR-27846

...
26
Washer, 1/4" AGR-43088

...
27
Extension Spring AGR-47408

...
28
Spring Puller Tool AGR-47622

...
29
Cotter Pin, 1/8" X 1-1/4" AGR-43010

...
30
Waher,. 656" X 1.25" X .059" AGR-R19212016

...
31
Wheel Bearing (Included In Wheel) AGR-40880BRG
...
...
...
Processing