Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Agri-Fab 45-0546 - 52" Lawn Sweeper

Model: 45-0546

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 45-0546

...
...
xx
Owners Manual AGR-45591

...
1
Housing Assembly AGR-69420

...
2
Height Adjustment Handle AGR-26243

...
3
Hitch Tube, R.H. AGR-28184

...
4
Hitch Tube, L.H. AGR-28183

...
5
Bracket, Hitch AGR-23687

...
6
Bracket, Hitch (Straight) AGR-24192

...
7
Hopper Rope AGR-43737

...
8
Rod, Hopper Bag AGR-28195

...
9
Strap, Bag Frame AGR-28193

...
10
Hopper Bag AGR-45405

...
11
Hopper Frame (Rear) AGR-45406

...
12
Upper Hopper Frame (Front) AGR-49765

...
13
Lower Hopper Frame (Front) AGR-48726

...
14
Tube, Bag Arm AGR-28196

...
15
Rod, Hopper Support AGR-43938

...
16
Height Adjustment Strap AGR-28610

...
17
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 3" Lg. AGR-46782

...
18
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 2-1/4" Lg. AGR-43224

...
19
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 1-3/4" Lg. AGR-43084

...
20
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 1-1/4" Lg. AGR-43840

...
21
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" AGR-1509-90

...
22
Washer, .375" X .875" X .083" AGR-43081

...
23
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 1" AGR-44326

...
24
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 X 3/4" AGR-43407

...
25
Pin, Clevis 1/4" X 1-3/4" Lg. AGR-46867

...
26
Clevis Pin, 1/4" X 1-1/8" AGR-48365

...
27
Nut, Nylock 1/4-20 Thread AGR-47189

...
28
Nut, Nylock 5/16-18 Thread AGR-47810

...
29
Nut, Hex 3/8-16" AGR-HA21362

...
30
Spacer, .410" X .620" X .15" AGR-23400

...
31
Spacer, .46" X .56" X .62" (5/8") AGR-23658

...
32
Tube, Hitch Spacer AGR-23368

...
33
Hairpin Cotter, 1/8" AGR-43343

...
34
Hairpin Cotter, 3/32" AGR-43055

...
35
Height Adjustment Grip AGR-43943

...
36
Pin, Hitch AGR-23353

...
37
Knob, Wing 5/16-18" AGR-43720

...
38

...
39
Hub Cap AGR-2674-32

...
40
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 X 3" Lg. AGR-43574

...
41
Washer, Flat 1-1/2" X .375" X .062" AGR-141

...
42
Nut, Nylock 10-32 AGR-47171

...
43
Wheel & Tire AGR-40113

...
44
Ring, Retaining .562" Id AGR-42094

...
45
Washer, Flat .849" X .598" X .025" AGR-44006

...
46
Bushing, Bronze AGR-40109

...
47
Dowel Pin (Drive) AGR-47046

...
48
Washer, Shim 1.125" X .595" X .020" AGR-40001

...
49
Washer, 1.04" X 1.5" X .145" AGR-HA4143

...
50
Washer, Flat .78" X 1.25" X .062" AGR-1540-31

...
51
Spacer, .660" X .250" X .250" L AGR-23520

...
52
Ass'Y, Dust Cover AGR-68691

...
53
Ball Bearing AGR-44232

...
54
Retainer, Dust Cover AGR-1629-56

...
55
Rivet, Pop AGR-C-9M5732

...
56
Brush Shaft AGR-28197

...
57
Spacer, .38 "X .50" X .53" AGR-48866

...
58
Retainer, Brush (Single) AGR-23581

...
59
Nut, Nylock Jam 3/8-16 AGR-42210

...
60
Ass'Y, Ht Adjust AGR-69421

...
61
Bolt, Hex 10-32 X 1" Lg. AGR-49954

...
62
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 3/4" Lg. AGR-43012

...
63
Retainer, Brush (Double) AGR-23580

...
64
Brush, 52" AGR-45252

...
65
Bolt, Carr 5/16-18 X 3/4" AGR-43080

...
66
Gear, Pinion L.H. AGR-2692-7

...
67
Gear, Pinion R.H. (Not Shown) AGR-2692-6
...
...
...
Processing