Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Agri-Fab 45-0522 - 52" Lawn Sweeper

Model: 45-0522

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 45-0522

...
...
xx
Owners Manual AGR-41446

...
1
Hitch Tube, R.H. AGR-28184

...
2
Hitch Tube, L.H. AGR-28183

...
3
Hairpin Cotter, 3/32" AGR-43055

...
4
Spacer, .46" X .56" X .62" (5/8") AGR-23658

...
5
Housing Assembly AGR-68688BLK

...
6
Clevis Pin, 1/4" X 1-1/8" AGR-48365

...
7
Rivet, Pop AGR-C-9M5732

...
8
Height Adjustment Assembly AGR-68689

...
9

...
10
Handle, Height Adjustment AGR-25537ORG

...
11
Bracket, Height Adjustment AGR-25531ORG

...
12

...
13
Washer, .438" X 1" X .083" AGR-43070

...
14
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 1" AGR-44326

...
15
Spacer, .380" X .62" X .27" AGR-23625

...
16
Pin, Roll 5/32" X 1-1/4" AGR-44665

...
17
Pin, Height Adjustment AGR-49608

...
18
Retainer, Dust Cover AGR-1629-56

...
19
Ball Bearing AGR-44232

...
20
Brush Shaft AGR-28197

...
21
Brush, 52" AGR-45252

...
22
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 3/4" Lg. AGR-43012

...
23
Nut, Nylock 1/4-20 Thread AGR-47189

...
24
Retainer, Brush (Double) AGR-23580

...
25
Retainer, Brush (Single) AGR-23581

...
26
Bolt, Hex 10-32 X 1" Lg. AGR-49954

...
27
Nut, Nylock 10-32 AGR-47171

...
28
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 3/4" Lg. AGR-43182

...
29
Nut, Nylock 5/16-18 Thread AGR-47810

...
30
Washer, Flat .849" X .598" X .025" AGR-44006

...
31
Washer, Flat .78" X 1.25" X .062" AGR-1540-31

...
32
Ring, Retaining .562" Id AGR-42094

...
33
Washer, Shim 1.125" X .595" X .020" AGR-40001

...
34
Dowel Pin (Drive) AGR-47046

...
35
Spacer, .38 "X .50" X .53" AGR-48866

...
36
Hub Cap AGR-2674-32

...
37
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 X 3" Lg. AGR-43574

...
38
Washer, Flat 1-1/2" X .375" X .062" AGR-141

...
39
Gear, Pinion R.H. (Not Shown) AGR-2692-6

...
40
Gear, Pinion L.H. AGR-2692-7

...
41
Nut, Nylock Jam 3/8-16 AGR-42210

...
42
Ass'Y, Dust Cover AGR-68691

...
43
Hopper Frame (Rear) AGR-28194

...
44
Upper Hopper Frame (Front) AGR-49765

...
45
Lower Hopper Frame (Front) AGR-48726

...
46
Pin, Clevis 1/4" X 1-3/4" Lg. AGR-46867

...
47
Hopper Bag AGR-41445

...
48
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 X 3/4" AGR-43407

...
49
Strap, Bag Frame AGR-28193

...
50
Rod, Hopper Support AGR-43938

...
51
Hopper Rope AGR-43737

...
52

...
53
Tube, Bag Arm AGR-28196

...
54
Rod, Hopper Bag AGR-28195

...
55
Bracket, Hitch AGR-23687

...
56
Bracket, Hitch (Straight) AGR-24192

...
57
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 1-3/4" Lg. AGR-43084

...
58
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 3" Lg. AGR-46782

...
59
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 2-1/4" Lg. AGR-43224

...
60
Pin, Hitch AGR-23353

...
61
Tube, Hitch Spacer AGR-23368

...
62
Hairpin Cotter, 1/8" AGR-43343

...
63
Wheel & Tire (Includes Item #64) AGR-40113

...
64
Bushing, Bronze AGR-40109

...
65
Washer, 1.04" X 1.5" X .145" AGR-HA4143

...
66
Spacer, .660" X .250" X .250" L AGR-23520

...
67
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" AGR-1509-90

...
68
Nut, Nylock 3/8-16 AGR-HA21362

...
69
Screw, 5/16-18 X 3/4" Lg. AGR-43814
...
...
...
Processing